Listado de participantes - VALLADOLID SUP FESTIVAL

Listado de participantes - VALLADOLID SUP FESTIVAL

Filtrar
Resultados: 44
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
2 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - AGÜERA CANDÀS, JAVIERSENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN RODISURF
3 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - NAVARRO PALOMINO, DANIELSENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN 4ELEMENTOS4TEAM VALLADOLID
4 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - MARAÑON HERNÁNDEZ, AGUSTINSENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN CENTRAL DE SUP TEAM
8 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - CAÑEDO LÁZARO, ROBERTOSENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN 4ELEMENTOS4TEAM
9 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - DE LA FUENTE MUÑOZ, VÍCTORSENIORASTURSUP
10 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - FRAGUA REGLERO, ALFONSOSENIORTANDEM TEAM
11 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - GUTIERREZ, OSCARSENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN CLUB NORTHWIND
14 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - UNZUETA PALENZUELA, ANDERSENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN CLUB NORTHWIND
15 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - AGUIRRE ANGEL, IMANOLSENIOR
17 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - LÓPEZ-DÓRIGA GARCÍA, EDUARDO SENIOR
18 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - DIEZHANDINO DE PEDRO, CANDELAJUNIORSUB 14SUP CLUB SUANCES
20 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, JACOBOSENIORCENTRAL DE SUP TEAM
21 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, NOEMÍSENIORSUP CLUB SUANCES
22 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - BAIZAN GARCIA, ANASENIORASTURSUP
25 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - STRINE, AMANDA ROCHELLESENIORTANDEM TEAM
26 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - RUSO BROTONS, AFRODITASENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN PARRES WATERSPORTS
27 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - GALVAÑ GRAU, MARIASENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN ALOHA SPORT
28 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN, CRISTINASENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN LECLERCQ SUP TEAM
29 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - ALVAREZ FERRERO, DAVIDSENIORCUATRO ELEMENTOS CUATRO TEAM
30 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - JIMENEZ LASSO DE LA VEGA, EDUARDO SENIORCLUB NORTHWIND
31 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - UNZUETA ISACELAYA, IÑAKISENIORCLUB NORTHWIND
32 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - VEGA SILVANO, NÉSTORSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
35 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - MORENO ABAD, SERGIOSENIORVALLADOLID
36 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - PABLOS ALVAREZ, RENATOSENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN INDEPENDANCE SUP
37 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - FERNÁNDEZ CHAMORRO, JESÚSSENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN INDEPENDIENTE
39 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - FLECHA PÉREZ, EDUARDOSENIOR
40 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - HARRERO GONZALEZ, ANTONIOSENIORCLUB SUP SUANCES
41 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - VALBUENA MARTÍN, EDUARDOSENIOR4ELEMENTOS
42 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - OTXOA DE ANDRES, JOSEBASENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN UR RIDERS KIROL KLUBA
43 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - LOPEZ MONTERO, ISMAELSENIORSUP CLUB SUANCES
44 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - VALLADARES GONZÁLEZ, PABLOSENIOR
45 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - ALVARADO AGUDO, AMANDASENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN CLUB NORTHWIND
47 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - AYALA RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIASENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN CLUB NORTHWIND
50 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - VALIENTE MAROTO, ANA BELENSENIORSUP CLUB SUANCES
51 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - PEREZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRASENIORLECLERCQ SUP TEAM
52 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - IBARLOZA ARRIZABALAGA, GADEASENIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN ESKILANTXARRI
57 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - ARCE SÁEZ, ROBERTOSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
58 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - BARAJAS VALVERDE, SUSANASENIOR
59 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - HOYUELA ROJAS, MANUELJUNIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN SUB 16SUP CLUB SUANCES
62 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - DE FRUTOS RUIZ, IVANJUNIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN SUB 14CLUB PARRES WATERSPORTS
63 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - PEREZ RIVAS, ALEJANDROJUNIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN SUB 16CLUB NORTHWIND
64 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - SERRERA TORRE, ANTONIOJUNIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN SUB 16NOT LIMITS NOJA
65 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - IBARLOZA MONTERO, OSKITZJUNIORSUB 14ESKILANTXARRI
66 - #MiDorsal - #YoVoy - IBARLOZA MONTERO, AETZJUNIOR - DOBLE COMPETICIÓN SUB 10ESKILANTXARRI
Resultados: 44