Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 417
Bib NumberParticipantTEMPO UFFICIALE POSIZIONE ASSOLUTA POSIZIONE DI CATEGORIA SOCIETA' DetailDiploma
68ANGELLA DIEGO 2H40:28 NUOVO RECORD 1 1 - SM BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Diploma
62MARINI CHRISTIAN 2H52:41 2 2 - SM BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Diploma
28PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE 2H55:22 3 3 - SM BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Diploma
183BIONDI MARCO 2H59:13 4 1 - SM40 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Diploma
5CAMANINI CRISTIAN 3H00:01 5 2 - SM40 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Diploma
57TORCHIO ANDREA 3H00:34 6 4 - SM BS959 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM ASD Diploma
8GAVEZZOLI CLAUDIO 3H00:42 7 3 - SM40 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Diploma
12PROSMAN ERNST JOHANNES 3H00:59 8 5 - SM RR999 ATLETI RUNCARD Diploma
234COTALI IVAN 3H01:25 9 1 - SM45 BS562 ATL. PARATICO Diploma
58SORTENI ANDREA 3H01:59 10 6 - SM BS368 U.S. MALONNO Diploma
36PASOTTI DANIELE 3H02:09 11 7 - SM RR999 ATLETI RUNCARD Diploma
90MANESSI NICOLA 3H03:04 12 1 - SM35 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Diploma
9GIORGI MATTEO 3H05:59 13 2 - SM35 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Diploma
650BANI BARBARA 3H07:56 14 1 - SF35 BS521 FREE-ZONE Diploma
309TESTINI ROBERTO 3H08:06 15 1 - SM50 BS368 U.S. MALONNO Diploma
10BANI FRANCO 3H10:40 16 1 - SM55 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Diploma
159COMINOLI LUCA 3H11:40 17 4 - SM40 BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA Diploma
94LONATI STEFANO 3H11:55 18 3 - SM35 BS442 ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO Diploma
7ROTA LUIGI 3H13:24 19 5 - SM40 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Diploma
360DELVECCHIO LEONE 3H14:45 20 2 - SM50 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Diploma
152DONNA DANIELE 3H15:26 21 4 - SM35 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Diploma
145CAMPO ENRICO 3H15:48 22 5 - SM35 BG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO Diploma
520SERAGHITI MONICA 3H16:32 23 2 - SF35 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON Diploma
382BONOMELLI ROBERTO 3H16:51 24 3 - SM50 BS562 ATL. PARATICO Diploma
60FRASSI EROS 3H17:16 25 8 - SM BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA Diploma
154GOTTI FRANCESCO 3H18:14 26 6 - SM35 BS562 ATL. PARATICO Diploma
216ANGELI MICHELE 3H19:24 27 2 - SM45 BS368 U.S. MALONNO Diploma
1PAINI GIOVANNI 3H19:29 28 6 - SM40 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO Diploma
69SPENDOLINI SANDRO 3H21:06 29 9 - SM BS991 AMR ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING Diploma
532BATTISTONI ELISA 3H21:50 30 1 - SF40 BS660 ARIENI TEAM Diploma
Results: 417