Listado de participantes - UTMC 2020

Filtrar
Resultados: 423
Participante Cuota Categoría
MAJADA RIBA, MIQUEL HALF VETERANA MASCULINA
JIMENEZ NAVARRO, RAFA HALF VETERANA FEMENINA
MATEO TORRAS, ALBERT SHORT SÈNIOR MASCULINA
SANCHO LAJAS, MIREIA SHORT VETERANA FEMENINA
RUIZ COTES, JUAN TRAIL MASTER MASCULINA
DELGADO GONZALEZ, JORGE HALF VETERANA MASCULINA
GARCIA ESCRIVÀ, VICENT TRAIL VETERANA MASCULINA
VANDEWYNCKEL, THIJS TRAIL SÈNIOR MASCULINA
MONSERRAT CORDON, JUAN ULTRA SÈNIOR MASCULINA
MARTÍNEZ TRUEBA, ALBERTO ULTRA VETERANA MASCULINA
ADMETLLA MASERAS, JOSEP SHORT MASTER MASCULINA
PÉREZ MARTÍN, ANDREA ULTRA SÈNIOR FEMENINA
TELLA TRILLA, ROGER HALF VETERANA MASCULINA
VIDAL BORT, FERRAN HALF VETERANA MASCULINA
SIMON GARRIGA, CLARA TRAIL SÈNIOR FEMENINA
REY DE MAYA, JORDI ULTRA VETERANA MASCULINA
GODINO RODRÍGUEZ, DOLORS TRAIL VETERANA FEMENINA
ROBLES ALEGRE, ISABEL HALF VETERANA FEMENINA
SIMARRO VALLS, BELEN ULTRA VETERANA FEMENINA
GARCIA GARCIA, TOMAS ULTRA MASTER MASCULINA
ANDRÉS BOBÉ, LAIA SHORT SÈNIOR FEMENINA
TOMÀS SOLER, DANIEL HALF VETERANA MASCULINA
MARTINS MINAYA, JONATHAN SHORT VETERANA MASCULINA
RODON CASARRAMONA, ALBERT ULTRA SÈNIOR MASCULINA
VILAJUANA LÓPEZ, JOAN HALF SÈNIOR MASCULINA
SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, ALFREDO ULTRA VETERANA MASCULINA
COBO PEÑA, PEDRO HALF VETERANA MASCULINA
CASTELLON BALLABRIGA, CRISTOBAL TRAIL VETERANA MASCULINA
GARCIA BORRAS, JOSEP ULTRA VETERANA MASCULINA
DE LA VEGA RAMAL, JOAN TRAIL VETERANA MASCULINA
SERRALLONGA GASCH, TONI ULTRA MASTER MASCULINA
CAPDEVILLA MERINO, MIGUEL ULTRA MASTER MASCULINA
BRASÓ LÓPEZ, PEP ULTRA VETERANA MASCULINA
TOMEY CABRERA, JAVI ULTRA VETERANA MASCULINA
ANASTASIADIS, IOANNIS SHORT SÈNIOR MASCULINA
PULIGA, CINZIA HALF VETERANA FEMENINA
GÓMEZ PICANYOL, AINA SHORT SÈNIOR FEMENINA
ALVAREZ QUINTANA, MANEL HALF VETERANA MASCULINA
MOSER PASSANI, CARLA HALF SÈNIOR FEMENINA
DE CANALS JIMÉNEZ, CRISTINA ULTRA VETERANA FEMENINA
PARÉS BAÑEZ, PEP ULTRA SÈNIOR MASCULINA
AURA, SANDRA SHORT VETERANA FEMENINA
MARRUECOS MESTRE, MARC HALF SÈNIOR MASCULINA
ORTEGA GARRIDO, FELIP TRAIL VETERANA MASCULINA
ESPINOSA BERNIS, DÍDAC ULTRA SÈNIOR MASCULINA
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO HALF MASTER MASCULINA
PEREZ MONTENEGRO, ESTEBAN ULTRA VETERANA MASCULINA
BERENGUEL DEL VALLE, SERGIO TRAIL VETERANA MASCULINA
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT SHORT VETERANA FEMENINA
LLACUNA BELTRÁN, SONIA TRAIL VETERANA FEMENINA
Resultados: 423