Results - MONTECATINI HALF MARATHON 2024

Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 581
Bib NumberParticipantTEAM ASS GARA M/F SESSO CAT CATEG OFFICIALTIME MEDIA DISTACCO DetailDiploma
845SALVATORE FRANZESE ATL. REGGIO ASD 1 KM 21,097 1 M 1 A - TOP ASS.TI MASCHILE 01:11:24 00:03:23 00:00:00 Diploma
397DAVIDE POGGI ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 2 KM 21,097 2 M 2 A - TOP ASS.TI MASCHILE 01:11:46 00:03:24 00:00:22 Diploma
319FABRIZIO RIDOLFI G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 3 KM 21,097 3 M 3 A - TOP ASS.TI MASCHILE 01:14:18 00:03:31 00:02:54 Diploma
663ANDREA SGOIFO ARMA DEI CARABINIERI 4 KM 21,097 4 M 1 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:15:20 00:03:34 00:03:56 Diploma
448ALAIN FILONI - 5 KM 21,097 5 M 2 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:15:32 00:03:34 00:04:08 Diploma
668MAXIMILIAN FISCHER LA FONTANINA ASD 6 KM 21,097 6 M 3 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:15:54 00:03:35 00:04:30 Diploma
635DAVID GALATOLO ASD LUCCA MARATHON 7 KM 21,097 7 M 4 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:17:09 00:03:39 00:05:45 Diploma
613MANUEL MANCINI G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 8 KM 21,097 8 M 5 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:17:17 00:03:39 00:05:53 Diploma
502DEREK BOWSHER POLISPORTIVA ELLERA ASD 9 KM 21,097 9 M 6 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:18:42 00:03:43 00:07:18 Diploma
629DANIELE LUNARDI ATLETICA PORCARI 10 KM 21,097 10 M 7 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:19:55 00:03:47 00:08:30 Diploma
369ANDREA CAPORALE ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 11 KM 21,097 11 M 1 D - VETERANI MASCHILE 01:19:57 00:03:47 00:08:33 Diploma
389ZIVAGO ANCHESI G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 12 KM 21,097 12 M 8 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:20:19 00:03:48 00:08:55 Diploma
555DARIO FOSSETTI SEMPREDICORSA ASD 13 KM 21,097 13 M 9 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:20:39 00:03:49 00:09:15 Diploma
849GIUSEPPE SBIRZIOLA ARMA DEI CARABINIERI 14 KM 21,097 14 M 10 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:20:49 00:03:49 00:09:25 Diploma
272FILIPPO MORI PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 15 KM 21,097 15 M 11 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:21:07 00:03:50 00:09:43 Diploma
634SIMONE CORAGGIO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO 16 KM 21,097 16 M 12 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:21:36 00:03:52 00:10:12 Diploma
342EMANUELE ALFANI G.S. VALDELSA RUNNERS A.S.D. 17 KM 21,097 17 M 13 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:21:55 00:03:52 00:10:31 Diploma
370CARMINE COPPOLA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI ARCIGNI 18 KM 21,097 18 M 14 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:22:01 00:03:53 00:10:37 Diploma
707NICCOLÒ BATTISTINI ASD LUCCA MARATHON 19 KM 21,097 19 M 15 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:22:27 00:03:54 00:11:03 Diploma
625MICHELANGELO ZULLO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 20 KM 21,097 20 M 16 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:22:32 00:03:54 00:11:08 Diploma
796RICCARDO INCAINI PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 21 KM 21,097 21 M 17 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:22:38 00:03:55 00:11:14 Diploma
586FABIO TANGANELLI ATLETICA VINCI 22 KM 21,097 22 M 18 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:22:40 00:03:55 00:11:16 Diploma
490FEDERICO PAPINI - 23 KM 21,097 23 M 19 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:23:10 00:03:56 00:11:46 Diploma
843FRANCESCO FABBRI G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 24 KM 21,097 24 M 20 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:23:19 00:03:56 00:11:55 Diploma
609FEDERICO RAMACCIOTTI G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 25 KM 21,097 25 M 21 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:23:26 00:03:57 00:12:02 Diploma
401PAOLO BULLERI - 26 KM 21,097 26 M 22 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:23:34 00:03:57 00:12:10 Diploma
558MARCO ERCOLE SEMPREDICORSA ASD 27 KM 21,097 27 M 2 D - VETERANI MASCHILE 01:23:45 00:03:58 00:12:21 Diploma
472MAURIZIO BOZZI ATLETICA MONTECATINI 28 KM 21,097 28 M 3 D - VETERANI MASCHILE 01:23:53 00:03:58 00:12:29 Diploma
436EMANUELE ROSSI - 29 KM 21,097 29 M 23 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:24:06 00:03:59 00:12:42 Diploma
281LORENZO CIMINO - 30 KM 21,097 30 M 24 C - ASSOLUTI MASCHILE 01:24:31 00:04:00 00:13:07 Diploma
Results: 581