Participante
|
Cuota
|
QUINTEIRO DONAGHY, JOSE MARIA
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
QUINTEIRO DONAGHY, DANIEL
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
MUÑOZ PERELLO, IKER
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
DUNKERBECK MORALES, LIAM
|
Surf Alevín Mixto
|
PEREZ CABRERA, DORAMAS
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
GIL BAUTISTA, JORGE JOSE
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
DOMINGUEZ GUERRA, ALVARO
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
DOMINGUEZ REQUENA, MOISÉS
|
Surf Alevín Mixto
|
COBOS ROCA, MANUEL JOSE
|
Surf Cadete Mixto
|
CALERO ROMERO, JAVIER
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
HERNANDEZ CUENCA, TAYRY
|
SURF CADETE FEMENINO
|
LORENZO SOSA, ROBERTO
|
LongBoard Open
|
CABRERA GUTIERREZ, JORGE JUAN
|
LongBoard Open
|
SUAREZ MARTIN, CARLOS
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
SUAREZ ALMEIDA, ILENIA
|
BodyBoard Cadete Mixto
|
SANTANA NUEZ, GABRIEL
|
LongBoard Open
|
MACHADO RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA
|
SURF CADETE FEMENINO
|
SOLIVERES ACUYO, ARMIDE
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
GARCÍA DE LA CRUZ, CARLA
|
SURF CADETE FEMENINO
|
INFANTE, DAVID
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
VIERA MCGORRIN, ALEJANDRO PATRICK
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
NIEBLA OJEDA, EDUARDO
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
ROQUE DIAZ, OSCAR
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
BENITEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
MARQUES GONZALEZ, JORGE
|
Surf Cadete Mixto
|
HENRIQUEZ FLEITAS, ANTONIO
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
LORENZO HERNANDEZ, RAUL
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
RIVERO ROQUE, SARA
|
BodyBoard Cadete Mixto
|
HERMENING GONZALEZ, HUGO
|
Surf Alevín Mixto
|
MARTIN MEDINA, MARCO
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
LÓPEZ PÉREZ, HUGO
|
Surf Infantil Mixto
|
LÓPEZ PÉREZ, ADRIÁN
|
BodyBoard Infantil Mixto
|
RAMOS LUZARDO, PATRICIA
|
SURF CADETE FEMENINO
|
SUAREZ MORATA, CARLOS JAVIER
|
Surf Cadete Mixto
|
CACERES DE PAIZ, GUILLERMO
|
Surf Alevín Mixto
|
DIAZ RIVERO, JORGE
|
BodyBoard Cadete Mixto
|
DÍAZ CALDERA, ACORÁN
|
Surf Cadete Mixto
|
HERNÁNDEZ VEGA, PABLO
|
BodyBoard Cadete Mixto
|
CAMARA DIAZ, NOAH
|
Surf Alevín Mixto
|
DE LOS REYES TALAVERA, LAURA
|
SURF CADETE FEMENINO
|
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALIDA
|
SURF CADETE FEMENINO
|
GONZÁLEZ GARCIA, JULIA
|
SURF CADETE FEMENINO
|
IGLESIAS GAVILAN, JAIME
|
Surf Cadete Mixto
|
CABRERA PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
|
LongBoard Open
|
ELTER, TIM
|
Surf Alevín Mixto
|
MACHADO MORALES, JORDI
|
LongBoard Open
|
SANCHEZ DE LUNA ESCOT, GORKA
|
LongBoard Open
|
PAVONI, TOMMASO NOAH
|
Surf Alevín Mixto
|
SANGUINO RIVERO, NESTOR
|
BodyBoard Cadete Mixto
|
GARCIA MARTINEZ, PABLO
|
Surf Cadete Mixto
|