Dorsal
|
Participante
|
Federado
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
1
|
AHMED AHMED, VILAL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
SENIOR
|
ISBILYA SLOOPY JOE'S
|
2
|
ALCALA BARBERA, RAMON ANDRES
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
ESCUELA JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
|
3
|
ALDANA, PABLO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
4
|
ÁLVAREZ QUINTERO, RAFAEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C.D. CONISTORSIS
|
5
|
ÁLVAREZ ZÚÑIGA, MIGUEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ
|
6
|
ARAGÓN SERVAN, JESÚS
|
|
OLIMPICO NO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
|
119
|
BADÍA CABRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
RELEVOS MIXTOS
|
|
CT ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE
|
8
|
BAENA MILLÁN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
CD CUASICUARENTOS TORREMOLINOS
|
9
|
BASTOS GARCIA, ALFONSO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
SENIOR
|
A.D.SEVILLA
|
10
|
BENÍTEZ GIL, RAÚL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. LA MOLINERA
|
11
|
BERENGUER GOMEZ, JOSE
|
|
OLIMPICO NO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
C. T TRIKIMAN MOVIJEREZ
|
12
|
BERNAL CALA, JOSÉ LUIS
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
TRIATLÓN XEREZ
|
13
|
BLANCO ALÉS, ÁLVARO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C.D. LOS 4X4
|
14
|
BLANCO ALES, SERGIO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
C.D. LOS 4X4
|
15
|
BUCHWALD, ROMAN
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
ISBILYA
|
16
|
CABELLO, ANTONIO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 3
|
TRIATLÓN XEREZ
|
17
|
CABEZA CABEZA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
CLUB CICLISTA NAVALAGRULLA
|
18
|
CALVO GONZÁLEZ, EVARISTO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
CD CÁDIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ
|
19
|
CANTOS DÍAZ, HÉCTOR
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
20
|
CARDENAS CARO, PABLO FRANCISCO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
SENIOR
|
ESCUELA JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
|
21
|
CARRALERO GARCIA, RAFAEL ANGEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
SENIOR
|
ESCUELA JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
|
22
|
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
SENIOR
|
TRIATLON EGABRENSE
|
120
|
CARRERA MEDINA, LAURA
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C.D. LA MOLINERA
|
23
|
CEPERO GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C. T TRIKIMAN MOVIJEREZ
|
24
|
CERVIÑO MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL ÁNGEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ
|
25
|
CHACÓN CORTÉS, JUAN JESÚS
|
|
OLIMPICO NO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
GIRÓN BIKE CANTINA ZAPATA
|
121
|
CHAVES CARRILLO, NOELIA
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN CHICLANA
|
26
|
CHICHON, MARK
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
119
|
CORTES BENITEZ, GONZALO
|
|
RELEVOS MIXTOS
|
|
CT ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE
|
27
|
DELGADO QUINTANA, CARLOS
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
CD CHICLANERO
|
28
|
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉS
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
SENIOR
|
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ
|
29
|
DOMINGUEZ GANAZA, ALFONSO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
ESCUELA JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
|
122
|
FERGUSSON, ISOBEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C.D.SOHAIL-LA SENDA
|
30
|
FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUENTE VEGA, ALFONSO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL
|
31
|
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, ALEJANDRO
|
|
OLIMPICO NO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
RUNNING WAY
|
32
|
FERRETE ROMERO, GUILLERMO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C. T TRIKIMAN MOVIJEREZ
|
33
|
FLOREZ SOTO, DAVID
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
GADEIRAS SPORT
|
34
|
FONTANA CALVO, HUGO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
C.D.CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS
|
35
|
FUENTES JIMENEZ, PEDRO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
ESCUELA JEREZANA DE TRIATLON
|
36
|
GALÁN ESPAÑA, RAÚL
|
|
OLIMPICO NO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS 4×4
|
38
|
GALLEGO DE LA CALLE, JUAN MANUEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
39
|
GALLEGO GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C. D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS
|
40
|
GALLEGO SERRANO, FRANCISCO JESÚS
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
ALAHURIN DE LA TORRE TRIATLÓN
|
41
|
GAMEZ PINEDA, JOSE MIGUEL
|
|
OLIMPICO NO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
42
|
GANDIA GORDILLO, RUBEN
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
|
43
|
GANDUL BALLESTEROS, OSCAR
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
CLUB TRIATLON LA BARROSA
|
44
|
GARCIA ORTIZ, MANUEL
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 2
|
361-WAHOOLIGAN
|
45
|
GARCIA REAL, ABRAHAM
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C.D. LA MOLINERA
|
46
|
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
C.D. LA MOLINERA
|
47
|
GARCÍA TEROL, FRANCISCO
|
|
OLIMPICO FEDERADOS
|
VETERANO 1
|
CLUB TRIATLÓN CAMALEÓN
|