Listado de participantes - HUEX EXTREMA

Filtrar
Dorsal Participante Nacionalidad Cuota Categoría Equipo Club
290 MONTES DOMÍNGUEZ, LUIS JAVIER ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
189 GOMEZ VILCHES, JOSE CARLOS ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 CDC CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE
326 PERERA MARTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 C.D.C. EL GRANADO
264 MARTIN ARAGON, VICTOR ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 C.C. PLATERO
311 NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
495 ARJONA ABAD, ADOLFO ESP PAREJAS RUTA SUPERADA INDEPENDIENTE
59 BUENO REDONDO, JUSTO ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 50 URIUM BIKE
661 ROMERO ROMERO, LUIS ESP GRAVEL TRIMARTEAM
175 GARRIDO LUJÁN, DANIEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40
115 DIAZ CHIESA, MAXIMILIANO GASTON ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 ABTT BAIXO GUADIANA
299 MORENO PELAEZ, JOSE ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
51 BERNABÉ FERIA, ADRIÁN ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIO
122 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 50 TRIATLONLEPE
192 GONCET URRISTE, ABRAHAM ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 8 BIKE
487 MARTINEZ QUINTERO, ENRIQUE ESP PAREJAS PERICO WORLD TEAM DELGADOBIKE DELGADO BIKE
114 DÍAZ BARBOSA, DANIEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30
87 CENTENO RESECO, HECTOR ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 8BIKE
278 MEDERO GÓMEZ, SERGIO ESP INDIVIDUAL SUB23 LOS DE MARRA
465 MILLÁN LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN ESP PAREJAS FLORENCIA ATROCHAMONTE (YOHABIKE)
44 BARRERA SALAS, CARLOS ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30
244 LOZANO CINTADO, MANUEL ALFREDO ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30
336 PERIÁÑEZ CASTRILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
107 DEL CAMPO CORTÉS, IGNACIO ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
381 RUIZ RAMÍREZ, MANUEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 INDEPENDIENTE
17 FERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, MANUEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 BICICLETAS VALDAYO
126 ESPADA PRADA, ELISA ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 8BIKE
392 SANCHEZ RIVERA, JUAN CARLOS ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 GRACIAS A LA VIDA
601 MONTERDE, JULIAN ESP RELEVOS CICLO CROSS ONUBENSE CICLO CROSS ONUBENSE
364 RODRÍGUEZ CUADRADO, JUAN FCO ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 AMIGOS DE LA BICI BTT CUENCA MINERA
362 ROBLEDO GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 FATIGUITAS BIKE
339 PINEDA ORTEGA, PABLO ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 INDEPENDIENTE
45 BEJARANO DIAZ, DAVID ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 INDEPENDIENTE
110 DELGADO GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30
423 VAZQUEZ PONZONE, ANTONIO ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
67 CAMACHO MACIAS, JUAN DOMINGO ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 LITRONAS BTT
159 GARCIA, FRANCISCO ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
127 ESPINA ZAMBRANO, ANGEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30
102 DARRIBA ÁLVAREZ, DAVID ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 EL GRANADO C.D.C
138 FIGUEREDO GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS JOSÉ ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 ARPIAS
322 PELÁEZ RAMÍREZ, FRANCISCO ABEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKES
370 RODRÍGUEZ ZURITA, FRANCISCO JUAN ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE
461 RAMOS RECODER, ANTONIO ESP PAREJAS COLGADOS DE MONTREL CORRECAMINOS BIKE, C.D
96 COSTA, DAVID POR INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 NUCLEO DO SPORTING VRSA/GOLDEN CLUB CABANAS
161 GARCÍA FORTES, FRANCISCO JOSÉ ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 SAN BARTOLOMÉ
400 SANTOS SORIANO, JAIRO ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 CC SERRANO
334 PEREZ PRIETO, ALFONSO ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 C.A.AYAMONTE
340 PINZÓN GARCÍA, DANIEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 40 FATIGUITAS BIKE
24 ALFONSO CORONEL, MANUEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30 SURTEÑOS
54 BLÁZQUEZ LUGONES, MANUEL JESÚS ESP INDIVIDUAL MÁSTER 50 CLUB CICLISTA REBICICLADOS HUELVA
286 MERCHANTE GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL ESP INDIVIDUAL MASTER 30