Listado de participantes - ENTREVALLS 2020

Filtrar
Resultados: 103
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
ALBA VAZQUEZ, ESTHERCLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINAATE - ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
ANDRÉS BOBÉ, LAIACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINA
ARENAS CANO, CARLACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINAPRORUNNERS
AYATS GARCIA, FERRISHORTSENIOR MASCULINAESCURÇONS DE LA VALL D'ARO
BARBETA MOLINOS, KILIANCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAAKEO TEAM
BARTRINA RAPESTA, ELISENDASHORTVETERANA FEMENINATRAIL CER
BECH SABAT, GREGORICLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN CUNI, POLCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
BOIX, CARLESSHORTSENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
BORRELL SALA, CORACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINA
BRULL, JOANCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINACN CATALUNYA
BUSQUETS BRULLET, XAVIERCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINATRAIL CER
CAMPOS AGUILERA, MIGUEL ÁNGELCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAFOREVER YOUNG RUNNERS
CANO ORTEGA, ANGELCLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
CAPARROS, IVANCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINACASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR
CARTIER, YVESCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAPANTERES GROGUES
CASANOVAS ZURANO, JORDICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAMOVIT
CASTILLO RUBIO, JOAN MANELCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
CG, MARCCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
CIRBIAN BORREGO, JULIOCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAQUASI RUNNERS
CLAVAIN CLAVAIN, JOSE MANUELCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAKORREKMINS MOIÀ
CÓRCOLES LOZANO, ÓLIVERCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAPRORUNNERS
CORRIUS GIMBERT, JORDICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINACLUB EXCURSIONISTA TORELLÓ
CUSÍ BATLLE, ALBERTCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINATRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
ESCRIBANO JALDO, JOSE ANTONIOCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAFLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
ESNAULT, AUDREYCLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINAMADTEAM
ESPAÑA GIL, TONICLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINATEAM514
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, OSCARCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAMONTSENY MAASAIS
FERRÉ NAVARRO, ANNASHORTSUB20 FEMENINACLUB MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
FIGUERAS ALVAREZ, DAVIDCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
FIGUERAS ÁLVAREZ, RAULCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
FONTSERÈ ROVIRA, FRANCESCCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINA
GARCIA ALAMO, XAVICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINARIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
GARCIA JUAN, PEDROCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
GIOL MURLA, DAVIDCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAMOVIT
GODOY DAVESA, NARCÍSCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINARUNNERS AL SOL
GONZALO CARDELO, DANIELCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINATRAIL CER RUBÍ
GUERRERO ORTIZ, TONICLÀSSICAMASTER MASCULINAL'ESPORTIU DE TORELLÓ
GUTIERREZ ETXEBARRIA, TERESACLÀSSICASENIOR FEMENINA
HERNÀNDEZ ALABAU, CARLOSCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAMOVIT
HERNANDEZ MORALES, IVANCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINABEER RUNNER BARCELONA
IBARRA, JOSEPCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAMOVIT
ISASA APARICIO, PERESHORTMASTER MASCULINACEC
JANINI GONZALEZ, AGUSTICLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINAATE - ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
JORDÀ COLOMAR, FRANCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINACLUB EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT
LACANNA BANEGAS, IVANCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
LLACUNA BELTRÁN, CRISTIÁNCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINARICKY SPORTEAM
LLACUNA BELTRÁN, SONIACLÀSSICAVETERANA FEMENINARICKY SPORTEAM
LLORT, ORIOLCLÀSSICAVETERANA MASCULINATRAIL CER
LÓPEZ BAGES, RICARTCLÀSSICASENIOR MASCULINACLUB NATACIO GRANOLLERS
Resultados: 103