Listado de participantes - CTO ARAGÓN VETERANO PROMESA. CONTROL FAA

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaClub
ACOSTA MERCADO, BIANCARESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
AINZUA CASASNOVAS, AITORRESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)CLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO
ALARCÓN LAGUÍA, JUAN JOSÉATLETAS OTRAS CCAA (NO FAA)ATLETISMO NUMANTINO
ALASTRUEY CAMPO, SERGIORESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)INTEC ZOITI
ALASTRUEY LASO, SARARESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)INTEC ZOITI
ALAYA GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTECATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAINDEPENDIENTE
ALCACER MIRALLES, JAVIERATLETAS OTRAS CCAA (NO FAA)
ALDA JAUME, OSCARCATEGORIA INFANTIL Y CADETE (CONTROL)SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
ALTEMIR AGUILAR, DIEGOCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAHINACO MONZÓN
ALVAREZ, ALBERTATLETAS OTRAS CCAA (NO FAA)ATLETISMO NUMANTINO
ARAGÜÉS MIANA, GUILLERMORESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)
ARÉVALO NAYA, SERGIORESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)ZENIT TWINNER
AYUDA ANDREU, ARTUROCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAINTEC-ZOITI
BARTOLOME VILLALBA, SAULCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAADA ZUERA
BAYONA MIRALVES, JOSECATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAHINACO MONZÓN
BERNUES PARDINA, VANESARESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)INTEC ZOITI
BIEL COSTA, JAVIERRESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)HINACO MONZÓN
BIELSA GARCIA, JORGERESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)ZGZ ATLETISMO
BLESA CALAVIA, MANUELCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESARUNNING ZARAGOZA - FISIO ZARAGOZA
BUERO MARTINEZ, ANACATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAINDEPENDIENTE
CABESTRE SAHÚN, JAVIER TRISTÁNRESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)HINACO MONZÓN
CAJO ALONSO, OSCARCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAADA ZUERA
CALERO BERMEJO, OSCARCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAHINACO MONZÓN
CALLEJAS CEBOLLADA, CECILIOCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESASTADIUM CASABLANCA
CALVO TAMAYO, VICENTE ERNESTORESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)SCORPIO 71
CAMARÓN MALLÉN, JAVIERRESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)INTEC-ZOITI
CAMPO CORZÁN, SOFÍACATEGORIA INFANTIL Y CADETE (CONTROL)SIMPLY-SCORPIO-71
CARDIEL NAVAL, JAIMERESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)INTEC ZOITI
CARRERAS GALVE, OSCARCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAINDEPENDIENTE
CARRERAS GALVE, RAULCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAINDEPENDIENTE
CASANOVA GODED, BORJARESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)INTEC ZOITI
CASTILLO BLESA, ADRIÁNCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
CASTILLO GARGALLO, ISMAELRESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)A.A. TUROLENSE.
CASTRO OTAL, CARLOSRESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)FERTINOR
CATIVIELA BERDUQUE, FERNANDOCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAINTEC ZOITI
CEBOLLERO ALAGÓN, ANDREARESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)INTEC ZOITI
CERRAJERÍA HERNÁNDEZ, JULENRESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)SIMPLY SCORPIO71
CHUECA USON, ANA MARIACATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
CIURILA, OVIDIUCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESASIMPLY-SCORPIO-71
CLAVERÍA LAGUARDA, CARLOSCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAINDEPENDIENTE
CODREA, SEBASTIAN CARLORESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)SIMPLY SCORPIO71
CORTÉS JIMÉNEZ, ELISACATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESASIMPLY-SCORPIO-71
DIAZ CLAVERO, ANTOLINARESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)ZANCADAS AMIX ZARAGOZA
DIBA, ABDOULAYERESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
DORADO QUINTANA, FCO. JAVIERCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAHINACO MONZÓN
ECHAVARRI MALON, AINHOARESTO CATEGORIAS ( CONTROL)SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
EDO VIVANCOS, ISAKCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESASIMPLY SCORPIO71
ENGUITA GIL, JOSE MIGUELCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAC.A. UTEBO
ESCUDERO CUARTERO, PURICATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESAGRUPOS DE MONTAÑA SABIÑÁNIGO
FERRER GRACIA, TEODOROCATEGORIA VETERANO - PROMESASTADIUM CASABLANCA