Listado de participantes - CAMPEONATO HARIA SURFING PROMESAS LANZAROTE 2019 COPIA

Filtrar
Resultados: 49
ParticipanteCuotaClub
ACOSTA QUEVEDO, ALBERTOBodyboard Sub 18 Mixto
ACOSTA QUEVEDO, DANIELBodyboard Sub 18 Mixto
AFONSO RODRIGUEZ, ADAARSurf Sub 12 Mixto LA BAJETA
AGLIANI, SAMUELESurf Sub 12 Mixto
AGURRUZA LÓPEZ-CHICHERI, CATALINASurf Sub 12 Femenino
AGURRUZA LÓPEZ-CHICHERI, LEONSurf Sub 16 mixto
AGURRUZA LÓPEZ-CHICHERI, TRISTANSurf Sub 12 Mixto
BETANCOR GONZÁLEZ, OLIVERSurf Sub 12 Mixto LA BAJETA
BETANCOR PEÑA, IGNACIOSurf Sub 14 Mixto
BETANCOR PEÑA, IGNACIOSurf Sub 12 Mixto
BRITO BATISTA, ISAACBodyboard sub14 mixto
BUCH PLANTADA, ANDREASurf Sub 18 Femenino
BUCH PLANTADA, CHRISTIANSurf Sub 16 mixto
CALERO ROMERO, JAVIERSurf Sub18 Mixto
CALLEWAERT GARCÍA, NOASurf sub14 Femenino FUERTE TRIBU
CAMANDONA, DANIELSurf Sub 16 mixto
COTTON, MATEOSurf Sub18 Mixto
CUADRADO HIDALGO, NATALIASurf Sub 16 femenino
DE LEONARDO, THOMASSurf Sub 12 Mixto
DOMINGUEZ ZERPA, JAVIERBodyboard Sub 18 MixtoBRISA
GARCIA SELANDARI, NAHUELSurf Sub 14 Mixto
GOMEZ VIDAL, MAKOASurf Sub 12 Mixto
GOODING, SOFIA LOUISESurf sub14 Femenino
GUTIERREZ OLIOSI, NIRASurf Sub 12 Femenino FUERTE TRIBU
HIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIANASurf Sub 12 Femenino
JAUBERT, JAGOSurf Sub 12 Mixto
JAUBERT, YUNA JULIETTESurf sub14 Femenino
MARTIN BORDERIAS, ALVAROBodyboard Sub 18 Mixto
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, ENZOSurf Sub 14 Mixto
MEDINA AGUIAR, HUGOBodyboard sub14 mixtoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDOZA AUYANET, JOSÉ GABRIELBodyboard sub14 mixto
MENDOZA SANTANA, ALEJANDROBodyboard Sub 18 Mixto
MILLER COOLEY, FYNN LEE JOESurf Sub18 Mixto
MILLER COOLEY, MAXSurf Sub 16 mixto
MINOVIC, KRISTINASurf sub14 Femenino FUERTE TRIBU
MONTES LAITINEN, ALEXANDERBodyboard sub14 mixto
MORRILLO FIESTAS, MANUELSurf Sub 12 Mixto
OGNA, NICCOLOSurf Sub 12 Mixto
PEREZ BAEZ, YUBALBodyboard sub14 mixto
PÉREZ MENDOZA, RAMÓNBodyboard Sub 18 MixtoINDEPENDIENTE
PYCHA, DANIELSurf Sub 12 Mixto
REYES GARCÍA, NÉSTOR JOSÉBodyboard sub14 mixto
RIGLIACO, ALESSANDROSurf Sub 12 Mixto
SAGARZAZU NAVARRO, IKERSurf Sub 14 Mixto
SOLANO MARRERO, JUAN JOSÉBodyboard Sub 18 MixtoSBTEAM
SORIANO, ULYSSESurf Sub 14 Mixto
SUÁREZ CRUZ, YAREDBodyboard Sub 18 Mixto
SUÁREZ DÍAZ, MELANIASurf Sub 16 femenino
SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ, AITORBodyboard sub14 mixto
Resultados: 49
 

Este evento se celebra gracias a: