Listado de participantes - 4ª PRUEBA COPA DE ESPAÑA DE CARRERAS EN LÍNEA KANPEZU IOAR MENDI MARATOI ERDIA

Filtrar
Resultados: 403
ParticipanteCuotaClub
1 - - ETXEZARRETA GURRUTXAGA, MAITEFederados FedmeSOKAITZ KIROL KLUBA
2 - - PONS TORRES, MIREIAFederados FedmeINVERSETEAM TRAIL
3 - - NAVARRO GARCIA, ROSA Federados FedmeLA CAMETA COIXA
4 - - LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ, ASIERFederados FedmeAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
5 - - CALERO GARAU, BELFederados FedmeSELECCIO BALEAR
6 - - CATARAIN RAZQUIN, BEÑATFederados FedmeGOIERRI GARAIA TALDEA
7 - - ELIZEGI ARMENDARIZ, LAIDAFederados FedmeGAILURRERANTZ K.E.
8 - - ARIZNAVARRETA AGIRRE, OIERFederados FedmeDURANGO KIROL TALDEA
9 - - ZUBIZARRETA ARMENDARIZ, IRATIFederados FedmeLA SPORTIVA SPAIN
10 - - ZARRANZ OSINAGA, XABIER Federados FedmeA4' XKM
11 - - PRADES ALQUEZAR, MARIA PILARFederados FedmeSELECCION ARAGON FAM-SCOTT
12 - - HERRERA ARAGON, ANTONIOFederados FedmeALPINO BENALMADENA
13 - - PELAEZ MARTINEZ, VANESSAFederados FedmeIDIAZABAL K. E.
14 - - MEZQUITA FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOFederados FedmeSOLORUNNERS
15 - - IBARBIA BELOKI, AITZIBERFederados FedmeAIZKARDI M. E.
16 - - LETE BIAIN, XABIERFederados FedmeZORTZIETAKOAK ( GAIKAR KIROLAK)
17 - - TRASERRA PUJOL, MARCFederados FedmeCEVA VOLTREGANÈ
18 - - MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIERFederados FedmeSESTAO ALPINO CLUB
19 - - VALLÈS BALSELLS, JORDIFederados FedmeCENTRE EXCTA. PONTSICÀ
20 - - GÓMEZ RUÍZ , NATALIA Federados FedmeSESTAO ALPINO - GRAFSESTAO
21 - - NAVARRO DIAZ, CARMEN FLORESFederados FedmeALPINO BENALMADENA
22 - - DALAL JIRARI , ABDELFATAHFederados FedmeSIERRA SUR JAEN
23 - - AUBESO BARRIO, JOELFederados FedmeWTP
24 - - AUBESO MARTINEZ, JORDIFederados FedmeSAN MIGUEL 0,0
25 - - SABORIDO SOÑORA, SAMUEL Federados FedmeSELECCIÓN GALEGA
26 - - BASTIDA MARDONES, JON Federados FedmeCLUB LANKIDE
27 - - GONZÁLEZ DE LANCIEGO MEZQUITA, JUAN CARLOSFederados FedmeINDEPENDIENTE
28 - - ETXEBERRIA ATXA, IKERFederados FedmeASSOCIACIÓN ESPORTIVA PALLARS
29 - - ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CHUSFederados FedmeA.D EL CASTELLAR
30 - - BARAÑANO URKIJO, GAIZKA Federados FedmeAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
31 - - LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSHUAFederados FedmeKV TORRELAVEGA
32 - - DIAZ ALCARAZO, ERLANTZFederados FedmeINDEPENDIENTE
33 - - VILLALBA SANZ, ANGELFederados FedmeEKUON-EL CONCHEL SPORT TEAM
34 - - ROMEO EZQUERRO, JESUSFederados FedmeEMETEBE
35 - - VILLAN RODRIGO, JAVIERFederados FedmeC.D. DE MONTAÑA MODUBEOS
36 - - LORENZO LOPEZ, RODRIGOFederados FedmeCD DE MONTAÑA MODUBEOS
37 - - DE CASTRO REDOMERO, ANTONIOFederados FedmeMAJALASNA
38 - - MORENO VALGAÑÓN, DAVIDFederados FedmeCLUB DE ESCALADA RAW
39 - - BESTARD PUIG, PAUFederados FedmeSELECCIO BALEAR
41 - - HERRERO GENTO, FERNANDOFederados FedmeOBERENA
42 - - STEFAN, TIBERIUFederados FedmeALTZAINA MENDI KLUBA
43 - - IBÁÑEZ DE GARAYO BELLOSO, ALBERTOFederados FedmeALTZANIA MENDI CLUBA
44 - - GONZALEZ LACONCHA, MARIOFederados Fedme
45 - - ARROYO MÁRQUEZ, RUBÉNFederados FedmeSPRINTSPORT
46 - - CRUZ INFANTES, MIQUELFederados FedmeA.E. MATXACUCA
47 - - CUESTA SANTAMARIA, JONATANFederados FedmeLA CAMETA COIXA
48 - - PÉREZ DE ARENAZA GARCIA, ASIERFederados FedmeINDEPENDIENTE
49 - - VILLAR LAZARO, HAMAL Federados FedmeSELECCIO BALEAR
50 - - RAMIREZ EGUIZABAL, CARLOSFederados FedmeEMETEBE
51 - - VALLADARES RAMIREZ, ALBAFederados FedmeSELECCIN MADRID / FMM
Resultados: 403