Results  - 42° FIRENZE FIESOLE FIRENZE
PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 697
Bib NumberParticipantTEAM ASS CAT CATEG OFFICIALTIME DetailDiploma
2FILIPPO BIANCHI IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 1 1 A - MASCHILE 01.03.24 Diploma
354LORENZO CASTRO G.S. MAIANO 2 2 A - MASCHILE 01.04.16 Diploma
117NICOLO' BANDINI G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 3 3 A - MASCHILE 01.04.18 Diploma
448SAMULE OSKAR CASSI ATL. CALENZANO 4 4 A - MASCHILE 01.04.19 Diploma
22MATTEO DEL BIMBO ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. 5 5 A - MASCHILE 01.04.50 Diploma
356ABDELOUAHED LABLAIDA G.S. MAIANO 6 6 A - MASCHILE 01.05.00 Diploma
178AXEL SOZZI PROSPORT ATLTETICA FIRENZE 7 7 A - MASCHILE 01.06.36 Diploma
129SAMUELE CECCHI G.P. LA STANCA VALENZATICO 8 8 A - MASCHILE 01.07.43 Diploma
191GIANMATTIA COMPARINI G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 9 9 A - MASCHILE 01.08.53 Diploma
333ANDREA BRACHI A.S.D. PODISTICA MEDICEA 10 10 A - MASCHILE 01.09.35 Diploma
500LUCA LASTRAIOLI ATL. CASTELLO 11 11 A - MASCHILE 01.09.42 Diploma
72ALESSANDRO DOMMI NRT FIRENZE ASD 12 12 A - MASCHILE 01.09.45 Diploma
332ANDREA TRONCI A.S.D. PODISTICA MEDICEA 13 13 A - MASCHILE 01.09.56 Diploma
325RICCARDO FERRIGNO IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD 14 14 A - MASCHILE 01.10.08 Diploma
452GIUSEPPE MARINELLI ATL. CALENZANO 15 15 A - MASCHILE 01.10.22 Diploma
68JURI CECCHERELLI RUNCARD 16 16 A - MASCHILE 01.10.47 Diploma
155ALBERTO TACCONI LUIVAN SETTIGNANO 17 17 A - MASCHILE 01.11.26 Diploma
296FILIPPO BELLINI A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 18 18 A - MASCHILE 01.11.42 Diploma
234CESARE FRULLANTI A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 19 19 A - MASCHILE 01.11.54 Diploma
358ANDREA FRANCHINI G.S. MAIANO 20 20 A - MASCHILE 01.12.01 Diploma
223PAOLO LEPRI GRUPPO PODISTICO FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 21 21 A - MASCHILE 01.12.35 Diploma
545RENATO URGO POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 22 22 A - MASCHILE 01.13.07 Diploma
416DAVIDE CERRETI A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 23 23 A - MASCHILE 01.13.35 Diploma
29ANDREA ZIELMI RUNCARD 24 24 A - MASCHILE 01.13.39 Diploma
171LORENZO FAETI RUNCARD 25 25 A - MASCHILE 01.13.51 Diploma
170SIMONE CELIMA RUNCARD 26 26 A - MASCHILE 01.13.56 Diploma
142SIMONE FANALI G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 27 27 A - MASCHILE 01.14.09 Diploma
27SABINA SCOLLO ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB 28 1 B - FEMMINILE 01.14.16 Diploma
133ELISA PARRINI ATLETICA RADIO CENTRO WEB 29 2 B - FEMMINILE 01.14.39 Diploma
556MOHAMMED ABDALI CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1870 P.D 30 28 A - MASCHILE 01.15.00 Diploma
Results: 697

This event is possible thanks to:

cronorun
cronorun
Aics Firenze
Aics Firenze