Listado de participantes - 32º TROFEO MAYENCOS DE ESQUÍ DE FONDO

Filtrar
Resultados: 107
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
ABADÍA MONGUILOD, MARÍARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-14C.P. MAYENCOS
ABADÍA MONGUILOD, MÁXIMORESTO DE CATEGORÍASPOPULAR INFANTILC.P. MAYENCOS
AGIRRE MUXIKA, LUIS ANGELSENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-2CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS
AGIRRE TENA, BERNATRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-12CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS
AGIRRE TENA, OLATZRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-14CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS
ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGOSENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-1PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
AMANTEGUI LARREA, IRENERESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-18ALPINO UZTURRE
AMANTEGUI LARREA, NAROARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16ALPINO UZTURRE
AÑARBE SIGÜENZA, PEIORESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-14CLUB DE MONTAÑA GASTEIZ
APESTEGUIA GARCES, ODEISENIOR Y MÁSTERSENIORPIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
ARAKAMA GUTIERREZ, LAIARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16ALPINO UZTURRE
ARAKAMA KARRERA, JOXISENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-2ALPINO UZTURRE
ARAMENDIA BAILON, HODEIRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-18IRRINTZI SKI
ARAMENDIA BAILON, IBAIRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-14IRRINTZI SKI
ARRIZABALAGA, DENISRESTO DE CATEGORÍASPOPULAR INFANTIL
ARRIZABALAGA, IÑAKISENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-1INDEPENDIENTE
ARRIZABALAGA, JOANESRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-14
ARRIZABALAGA, LIDERESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-12
ASTRAIN PEREZ, AMAIARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16IRRINTZI SKI
AZNAREZ BOJ, IÑIGORESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-18PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
AZNAREZ BOJ, MIKEL XABIERRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
AZPILGAIN MAIZA, IRATIRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16UZTURRE
AZPILGAIN MAIZA, LAIARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-12CP MAYENCOS
BALERDI GUERRERO, LARRAITZRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-18INDEPENDIENTE
BALERDI GUERRERO, UXUERESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16MAYENCOS
BERAZALUZE MENDIVE, AMAIARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-20IRRINTZI SKI
CARRION PEREZ, HECTORSENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-1MAYENCOS
CASAJUS PIEDRAFITA, SONIASENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-1INDEPENDIENTE
CHACÓN GÓMEZ, ILAZKIRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16C.P. MAYENCOS
CHACÓN GÓMEZ, IRUNERESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-14C.P. MAYENCOS
CHACÓN GÓMEZ, JULENRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-18INDEPENDIENTE
CIUFFO, AXELSENIOR Y MÁSTERSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
CUADRADO NOAIN, IRATIRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-18IRRINTZI SKI
CUBERO SINUES, FRANSENIOR Y MÁSTERSENIORCLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS
DIGES IZKO, IKERRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-18UHARTE IPAR ESKI TALDEA
DOMINGUEZ, CECILIASENIOR Y MÁSTERSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
ELIZGARAI LARRAÑAGA, BIXENTESENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-2PANTICOSA E.C.
ERRO MAEZTU, AMAIARESTO DE CATEGORÍASPOPULAR INFANTILC. P. MAYENCOS
ESCUDERO AGUARTA, CARLOSSENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-1INDEPENDIENTE
ESCUDERO CASAJUS, BRUNORESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-12C.P. MAYENCOS
ESCUDERO CASAJUS, HUGORESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16C. P. MAYENCOS
ESKISABEL GUERRERO, JONRESTO DE CATEGORÍASINDEPENDIENTE
ETXEBARRIA ETXEITA, NEREARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-20VASCO DE CAMPING ELKARTEA
ETXEBESTE HUARTE, NAGORESENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-1CLUB VASCO DE CAMPING
FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE CANAL, DAVIDSENIOR Y MÁSTERMASTER-1INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ DE ARROYABE MORENO, AIMARRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-14C.P. MAYENCOS
FERNANDEZ MONTES, FERMINRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-20PIRINEOS DEL RONCAL
GARCIA OTAZU, AITORRESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-14CLUB PIRINEISTA MAYENCOS
GARCIA OTAZU, MARINARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-12C. P. MAYENCOS
GARCIA VALENCIA, NEREARESTO DE CATEGORÍASU-16IRRINTZI SKI
Resultados: 107