Results - 30A ED. 2023   PROAI GOLEM   MARATONA DEL GUGLIELMO
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 428
Bib NumberParticipantTEMPO UFFICIALE POSIZIONE ASSOLUTA POSIZIONE DI CATEGORIA SOCIETA' CATEGORY DetailDiploma
1ANGELLA DIEGO 2H42:01 1 1 BS033 ASD SICURLIVE SPORT TEAM SM Diploma
3PEDRETTI GIUSEPPE 2H45:25 2 2 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO SM Diploma
484MALGARIDA LUCA 2H53:09 3 1 BS368 U.S. MALONNO SM40 Diploma
5TORCHIO ANDREA 2H53:43 4 3 BS033 ASD SICURLIVE SPORT TEAM SM Diploma
485MALGARIDA MARCO 2H55:37 5 1 BS368 U.S. MALONNO SM35 Diploma
2MARINI CHRISTIAN 2H58:45 6 4 BS033 ASD SICURLIVE SPORT TEAM SM Diploma
410LARA MOLINA RODRIGO 3H01:16 7 5 SCO00 UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE SM Diploma
438BIONDI MARCO 3H02:03 8 2 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN SM40 Diploma
390ZANOTTI KRIS 3H02:53 9 3 BS959 LYKOS TRIATHLON TEAM ASD SM40 Diploma
17PAINI GIOVANNI 3H03:40 10 1 BS991 AMR ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING SM45 Diploma
400TANGHETTI STEFANO 3H04:23 11 6 BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA SM Diploma
4CAMANINI CRISTIAN 3H06:12 12 4 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN SM40 Diploma
281MENEGARDI MARCO 3H06:19 13 2 BG479 G.S. OROBIE SM35 Diploma
475RADAELLI STEFANO 3H06:39 14 7 BG967 PEGARUN A.S.D. SM Diploma
27ANTONINI GIUSEPPE 3H07:03 15 1 BS562 ATL. PARATICO SM50 Diploma
206FAVALLI ROBERTO 3H10:04 16 8 BS033 ASD SICURLIVE SPORT TEAM SM Diploma
479ZILIANI EMANUELE 3H10:38 17 9 BS397 U.S. LA SPORTIVA SM Diploma
278MARTINELLI STEFANO 3H11:33 18 3 BS991 AMR ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING SM35 Diploma
187COMINOLI LUCA 3H12:08 19 2 BS368 U.S. MALONNO SM45 Diploma
454GAVEZZOLI CLAUDIO 3H12:13 20 5 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN SM40 Diploma
345ROTA LUIGI 3H13:08 21 6 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA OXYBURN SM40 Diploma
287MORI FRANCESCO 3H14:26 22 10 RR999 ATLETA RUNCARD SM Diploma
463BANI FRANCO 3H14:41 23 1 BS368 U.S. MALONNO SM55 Diploma
62BERTULLI MARCO 3H16:03 24 11 BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA SM Diploma
387GUIZZI ANDREA 3H16:29 25 7 BS256 PADILE RUNNING TEAM SM40 Diploma
456GIORGI MATTEO 3H17:27 26 4 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO SM35 Diploma
7PASOTTI DANIELE 3H21:38 27 12 RR999 ATLETA RUNCARD SM Diploma
371TESTINI ROBERTO 3H22:09 28 2 BS368 U.S. MALONNO SM50 Diploma
470GUILLAUME CANDELI 3H22:22 29 13 RR999 ATLETA RUNCARD SM Diploma
457NOVENTA GABRIELE 3H23:33 30 14 RR999 ATLETA RUNCARD SM Diploma
Results: 428

This event is possible thanks to:

Comune di Provaglio d'Iseo
Comune di Provaglio d'Iseo
Comune di Iseo
Comune di Iseo
Comune di Sulzano
Comune di Sulzano
Comune di Sale Marasino
Comune di Sale Marasino
Comune di Marone
Comune di Marone
Comune di Zone
Comune di Zone