Elenco dei partecipanti - 1° DUATHLON PIEVE DI VERNASCA

Filtrare
Risultati: 121
Pettorale #ImGoing Partecipante Categoria Società Sportiva Convalidato
91 #ImGoing ALBERTINI, LUCA MASTER 4 ATLETA SINGOLO Convalidato
76 #ImGoing MUSSI, DAVIDE MASTER 1 ATLETA SINGOLO Convalidato
120 #ImGoing CALZOLARI, DINAHLEE SENIOR 2 Convalidato
61 #ImGoing TIRAPANI, FILIPPO SENIOR 2 ASD 3'.30 - COD. 2380 Convalidato
47 #ImGoing COLOMBIANI, LUCA MASTER 2 VIADANA TRIATHLON - COD. 1889 Convalidato
89 #ImGoing MONCHINI, MARCO MASTER 3 VIADANA TRIATHLON - COD. 1889 Convalidato
74 #ImGoing GARZA, MATTEO MASTER 1 ATLETA SINGOLO Convalidato
37 #ImGoing MARCHETTI, LORENZO MASTER 1 EMPOLI TRIATHLON - COD. 2060 Convalidato
85 #ImGoing TININI, SERGIO MASTER 2 Convalidato
65 #ImGoing CARUSO, CARLO ALBERTO SENIOR 4 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO - COD. 2263 Convalidato
58 #ImGoing CARUSO, ALESSANDRO SENIOR 2 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO - COD. 2263 Convalidato
80 #ImGoing FILIPPINI, MASSIMO MASTER 2 Convalidato
31 #ImGoing RIZZOLI, LUCA SENIOR 4 VIADANA TRIATHLON - COD. 1889 Convalidato
59 #ImGoing MURATORI, MASSIMILIANO SENIOR 2 ASD 3'.30 - COD. 2380 Convalidato
42 #ImGoing SILVA, GIULIANO MASTER 4 BLACK BART - COD. 2313 Convalidato
28 #ImGoing PERDONCIN, ANDREA MASTER 1 CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON - COD. 1180 Convalidato
30 #ImGoing CARBONI, STEFANO SENIOR 4 ZEROTRI 1 COMO - COD. 2186 Convalidato
124 #ImGoing RAGAZZI, ELISA SENIOR 4 ASD 3'.30 - COD. 2380 Convalidato
83 #ImGoing GENTILE, FABRIZIO MASTER 2 ASD 3'.30 - COD. 2380 Convalidato
67 #ImGoing LA MONACA, PAOLO FRANCESCO SENIOR 4 FORREST TRIATHLON - COD. 2180 Convalidato
27 #ImGoing SALIMBENI, VALERIO MASTER 5 T. T. RAVENNA - COD. 1708 Convalidato
1 #ImGoing ROSSI, HUBER MASTER 1 VENUS TRIATHLON - COD. 2403 Convalidato
33 #ImGoing BONELLI, CLAUDIO MASTER 1 PIACENZATRIVITTORINO - COD. 1968 Convalidato
84 #ImGoing LUI, TIZIANO MASTER 2 DESENZANO TRIATHLON - COD. 48 Convalidato
78 #ImGoing TODARO, MASSIMILIANO MASTER 1 Convalidato
130 #ImGoing MANETTI, BARBARA MASTER 3 Convalidato
68 #ImGoing MENDOGNI, FRANCESCO SENIOR 4 VIADANA TRIATHLON - COD. 1889 Convalidato
23 #ImGoing BRUZZI, GIANNI MASTER 3 UNIONE SPORTIVA ZOLA - COD. 2357 Convalidato
66 #ImGoing COLOMBINI, WAINER SENIOR 4 ATLETA SINGOLO Convalidato
72 #ImGoing SENESE, ALESSIO SENIOR 4 ATLETA SINGOLO Convalidato
64 #ImGoing SARCINELLI, ALESSANDRO SENIOR 3 OLONA 1894 - COD. 2325 Convalidato
93 #ImGoing BERGAMASCHI, MARCO MASTER 5 P.C. NATURAL SPORT - COD. 2359 Convalidato
2 #ImGoing BORTOLAMEDI, MICHELE JUNIOR K3 CREMONA - COD. 2057 Convalidato
55 #ImGoing RONCA, ANDREA JUNIOR K3 CREMONA - COD. 2057 Convalidato
12 #ImGoing PARACCHINI, ROBERTO MASTER 2 K3 CREMONA - COD. 2057 Convalidato
36 #ImGoing GASTALDI, ERMINIO MASTER 2 K3 CREMONA - COD. 2057 Convalidato
117 #ImGoing ANNOVI, ELEONORA SENIOR 1 ASD 3'.30 - COD. 2380 Convalidato
53 #ImGoing TONNI, ALESSANDRO YOUTH B CANOTTIERI SALO' - COD. 2072 Convalidato
54 #ImGoing TONNI, GIACOMO YOUTH B CANOTTIERI SALO' - COD. 2072 Convalidato
116 #ImGoing TONNI, SOFIA YOUTH B CANOTTIERI SALO' - COD. 2072 Convalidato
109 #ImGoing SORANZO, LUCIA MASTER 7 T. T. RAVENNA - COD. 1708 Convalidato
46 #ImGoing DI DOMENICO, GIUSEPPE MASTER 4 CANAVESE TRIATHLON - COD. 1931 Convalidato
129 #ImGoing SARLUCA, FILOMENA MASTER 2 ATLETA SINGOLO Convalidato
10 #ImGoing CAPANNA, SIMONE SENIOR 1 CUS PARMA ASD - COD. 1029 Convalidato
108 #ImGoing CORBANI, SARA SENIOR 1 CUS PARMA ASD - COD. 1029 Convalidato
127 #ImGoing GIANNECCHINI, NICOLETTA MASTER 2 ATLETA SINGOLO Convalidato
106 #ImGoing LANFRANCHI, ORIANA MASTER 4 TRIATHLON BERGAMO - COD. 1347 Convalidato
73 #ImGoing ZANOTTI, KRIS SENIOR 4 FREEZONE - COD. 1451 Convalidato
48 #ImGoing COLOMBANI, MARIO MASTER 3 PIACENZATRIVITTORINO - COD. 1968 Convalidato
111 #ImGoing SALENTO, ALESSANDRA MASTER 2 PIACENZATRIVITTORINO - COD. 1968 Convalidato
Risultati: 121

Sponsor

SPR
SPR
Raschiani
Raschiani
Bocchi
Bocchi
Arbasi
Arbasi
Tecnodata
Tecnodata