Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
LÓPEZ AGUIRRE, PABLO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
SOCIEDAD CICLISTA BILBAINA
|
OLIVA IGLESIAS, RUBEN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNÁNDEZ VELASCO, JONATAN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
ZORRIBIKE
|
LÓPEZ DE HEREDIA OLANO, IGNACIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CLUB CICLISTA CASTRESANA
|
ARENAS MANUEL, JESÚS
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
SCBILBAINA
|
CARRERO PADILLA, JOSE MARIA
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
|
OTERO SANCHEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AGUADO DONIS, ROBERTO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
TECNISPORT
|
PONCIANO SANCHEZ, GONTZAL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MONEDERO VIÑÉ, JULEN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
BARAKA BIKE
|
DIEZ BEURKO, VÍCTOR
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BEURKO DIEZ, FERNANDO
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
URIBARRI MARTINEZ, ANDER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
|
ABAD VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
GARCIA OROZCO, MANUEL
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CABEZUDO GONZALEZ, CARLOS
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ, BORJA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
MARTIN PEÑA, IGOR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ETXEBARRI EXTREM
|
MATELLANES AYUSO, ASIER
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
TEAM ZATIKA BIKE
|
RUIZ, OSCAR A.
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
ARJONILLA MARDONES, DIEGO
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
|
MAZO GOIRI, ERLANTZ
|
BTT (35 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
|
RUIZ PARTE, MARIASUN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RAMÍREZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ETXEBARRI EXTREM
|
AHEDO RUMAYOR, LUIS MIGUEL
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
SOPUERTA SBT
|
AHEDO RUMAYOR, JOSE MANUEL
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
ALEN SBT
|
VIÑAS ROCILLO, DAVID
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MTB LOS TOJOS LAREDO
|
RUIZ FRESNEDO, OSCAR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MTB LOS TOJOS LAREDO
|
MARTINEZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
MTB LOS TOJOS LAREDO
|
ANTONIO BARRIO, IÑAKI
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BLANCO GAITERO, ÓSCAR
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
LOS TETE DE LA COURSE
|
RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ, JORGE
|
BTT (50 km)
|
ÉLITE
|
LOS TETE DE LA COURSE
|
SOBRÓN LARRIMBE, FERNANDO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
|
MORENO SAIZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MEDINESA, C.D.U.C,
|
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
QUINTANO NUÑEZ, JAVIER
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
UNION CICLOTURISTA MEDINESA
|
ECHEVARRIA AGÜERO, JUAN CARLOS
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
ASODEPOL
|
CAVIEDES SAN ROMAN, ELOY
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
UNIDOS POR UN RETO
|
SAN JUAN OBREGON, IVAN
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
CICLOCROSSVILLARCAYO
|
ORIVE TIRADO, JOSÉ IGNACIO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
|
RINCON GALLEGO, IKER
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA IGLESIAS, JOSEBA
|
BTT (35 km)
|
MÁSTER 30
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MOSQUERA INCERA, MARCOS
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
MTB LOS TOJOS LAREDO
|
TORRE SALAS, JOSE ANGEL
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
MTB LOS TOJOS LAREDO
|
SAGARDUI, EDORTA
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 50
|
ARIZ
|
TEMIÑO VILLOTA, DIEGO
|
BTT (50 km)
|
MÁSTER 40
|
UNION CICLOTURISTA MEDINESA
|
GAZAGAECHEVARRIA MADRAZO, ANDRES
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ESCALANTE CARRASCO, JUAN JOSE
|
E-BIKE (35 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, BRAULIO
|
E-BIKE (50 km)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|