Listado de participantes - TENERIFE BLUETRAIL 2019

Listado de participantes - TENERIFE BLUETRAIL 2019

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClubValidado
1 - DURÁN LÓPEZ, YERAYULTRASENIORWAAValidado
2 - SHERPA, SANGÉULTRASENIORValidado
3 - GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIOULTRAVETERANOS AValidado
4 - SURMONINA, NADEZDAULTRASENIORC.A. MARATIN CREVILLENTValidado
5 - LUTZARDO BARROSO, DAVIDULTRASENIORTEAM HG AMLValidado
6 - AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, IONULTRASENIORHOKATEAMSPAINValidado
7 - SANCHEZ SAEZ, SEBASULTRAVETERANOS AHG-AMLTEAMValidado
8 - SOLÉ AMETLLER, MARCULTRASENIORCE CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNINGValidado
9 - KOYRKOYRIKIS, IOANNISULTRAVETERANOS ASALOMON HELLAS TEAMValidado
10 - DASKALOPOULOS, ATHANASIOSULTRAVETERANOS AXANTHI RUNNERS- INVERSE TEAMValidado
11 - GARCÍA PEREZ, TINIULTRAVETERANOS ALURBEL CANARIAS INTERSPORTValidado
12 - REYES LORENZO, AGUSTÍN DAVIDULTRASENIORLURBEL CANARIAS INTERSPORTValidado
13 - GARCIA GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGELULTRAPLATINOC.D. AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAMValidado
14 - GONZALEZ RODRIGO, RUBENULTRAVETERANOS ATEAM RACE LANDValidado
15 - VINAGRE CRUZ, ALBERTOULTRASENIORCBLU. ESQUÍ GIRONAValidado
16 - VAN DER ZON, PETERULTRASENIORINDEPENDENTValidado
17 - GARCIA SORIA, SANTIAGOULTRAVETERANOS AEXCAVACIONES IVAN GARCIAValidado
18 - CHACON RESINA, JUAN MIGUELULTRAVETERANOS AValidado
19 - SORIANO AROCA, MIGUEL ANGELULTRASENIORLURBELValidado
20 - LUNA GIMENO, JOSÉ ANTONIOULTRAVETERANOS ASELECCIÓ VALENCIANAValidado
21 - MARTÍNEZ HERRERA, LEIREULTRAVETERANAS ATEAM SPORTHG-AMLSPORTValidado
22 - MUIXÍ CASALDÀLIGA, MARTAULTRASENIORCOLLBAIX CELLER EL MOLÍValidado
23 - ESCUDERO MARTINEZ, MARTAULTRASENIORTEAM RACE LANDValidado
24 - ESCURIOLA REULA, SONIAULTRASENIORTEAM LANDValidado
25 - DAHL, DORTEULTRAVETERANAS BSELECCION ANDALUZAValidado
26 - DEGEN, LEAULTRAVETERANAS BUNABHÄNGIGValidado
27 - DE ROBERTIS, NUNZIAULTRAVETERANAS ATRAIL RUNNING BRESCIAValidado
28 - RIVERO DELGADO, RAQUELULTRAVETERANAS AAIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAMValidado
29 - MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANA BELENULTRAVETERANAS AINTERSPORTValidado
30 - RAMIREZ NAHUEACHI, MARÍA LORENAULTRASENIORValidado
31 - RAMOS GONZALEZ, MARCOSULTRASENIORRAID TRAIL CALAMOCHAValidado
32 - OLIVAS AGUILERA, SALVADORULTRASENIORSELECCION ANDALUZAValidado
33 - GALEATI, GIANLUCAULTRASENIORHOKA ONE ONEValidado
34 - ARAN GARCIA, JOSUEULTRASENIORON-IRUNCALPValidado
35 - MERCADÉ ORÓ, ISRAELULTRAVETERANOS ACEM LA CAMETA COIXAValidado
36 - MARTINEZ RUFETE, DANIELULTRAVETERANOS ABIKILA ELCHEValidado
37 - ARAUJO GOPAR, ARCADIOULTRAVETERANOS AOLD PEAK / ARISTAValidado
38 - LUIS TRUJILLO, RICARDOULTRASENIORATRAC MULTIAVENTURAValidado
39 - CÉSPEDES OCAÑA, FLORENULTRASENIORCORRICOLLANOValidado
40 - ORTEGA SANTANA, ÁNGEL MANUELULTRAVETERANOS ACD NEBLINA VALLESECO TRAILValidado
41 - DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, NESTORULTRACARPHIAL TEROR TRAILValidado
42 - TOCA RODRÍGUEZ, AURELIOULTRAVETERANOS AValidado
43 - DARBYSHIRE, MARKULTRAVETERANOS AINDEPENDENTValidado
44 - DOMAZETOVIC, ALEKSANDARULTRASENIORTRITOPO OLEAJE TEAMValidado
45 - DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSE ANGELULTRASENIORCAI GRAN CANARIA Validado
46 - MARRERO PÉREZ, ROBERTOULTRAVETERANOS ACLUMONFIRValidado
47 - VILLÉN SUÁREZ, ÁNGELULTRAVETERANOS APODENCOS TRAILValidado
48 - MONTES LOMBAO, IVÁNULTRASENIORNDORFINA SPORTSValidado
49 - ARENCIBIA RODRIGUEZ, AARON DAVIDULTRASENIOROLD PEAK TEAMValidado
50 - SANTOS GARRIDO, DANIELULTRASENIORKARDIOMULTISPORTValidado