Resultados: 56
Clasificaciones - TABERNAS DESERT 2019 EQUIPOS
Dorsal | Participante | POSICIÓN | CATEGORIA | EQUIPO | ETAPA 1 | ETAPA 2 | ETAPA 3 | TIEMPO FINAL | Diploma |
5 | GÓMEZ DÍAZ, EVER ALEJANDRO | 1 | PROMESA M | OLYMPIA FACTORY CYCLING TEAM / NO | 0:39:57 | 4:44:19 | 3:06:43 | 8:30:59 | |
106 | FERNANDEZ DIAZ, GUSTAVO | 10 | MASTER 30 M | CCC ALMERIA / TABERNAS | 0:42:58 | 5:49:33 | 3:22:02 | 9:54:33 | |
41 | TORRES GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE | 11 | MASTER 30 M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 0:47:18 | 5:49:13 | 3:24:33 | 10:01:04 | |
129 | PERAL ANORIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 12 | MASTER 50 M | MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER / NO | 0:44:52 | 5:38:44 | 3:37:35 | 10:01:11 | |
73 | HERRERO LOZANO, FRANCISCO GINES | 13 | MASTER 30 M | COMUNIDAD BIKER MTB / NO | 0:45:52 | 5:55:23 | 3:23:38 | 10:04:53 | |
7 | DIAZ PERNIA, MARIA | 14 | PROMESA F | BULL BIKES ARMILLA / NO | 0:49:54 | 5:49:39 | 3:34:39 | 10:14:12 | |
58 | GARCÍA SANTIAGO, SERGIO | 15 | MASTER 40 M | NO | 0:47:44 | 6:03:36 | 3:37:33 | 10:28:53 | |
53 | GARCIA VILLARACO, MANUEL | 16 | MASTER 40 M | BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E / NO | 0:49:37 | 6:17:16 | 3:29:59 | 10:36:52 | |
94 | CORRAL PEREZ, DOMINGO | 17 | MASTER 50 M | CS COMPROSER-PC MORENITO / NO | 0:49:31 | 5:53:29 | 3:55:12 | 10:38:12 | |
112 | MARTÍN ADÁN, MANUEL | 18 | MASTER 40 M | BULL BIKES ARMILLA / NO | 0:48:02 | 6:20:50 | 3:34:39 | 10:43:31 | |
62 | PASTOR FEITO, FERNANDO | 19 | MASTER 30 M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 0:48:04 | 6:33:45 | 3:26:45 | 10:48:34 | |
4 | RAMOS, MILTON | 2 | MASTER 40 M | SABIÑANIGO / NO | 0:41:03 | 4:44:17 | 3:06:43 | 8:32:03 | |
139 | RABASSA JULIÀ, ANDREU | 20 | MASTER 40 M | BIKING POINT / NO | 0:47:46 | 6:19:49 | 3:40:59 | 10:48:34 | |
140 | RIVERO TERRADAS, DAVID | 21 | MASTER 40 M | CLUB CICLISTA DOSRIUS / NO | 0:48:49 | 6:28:01 | 3:43:00 | 10:59:50 | |
130 | MARTINEZ ALONSO, JOSE MIGUEL | 22 | MASTER 50 M | OXIGEN BIKE / NO | 0:48:42 | 6:27:01 | 3:44:40 | 11:00:23 | |
135 | RIVAS RAMIREZ, JUAN JOSE | 23 | MASTER 30 M | ATLETISMO SEXITANO / NO | 0:47:13 | 6:34:22 | 3:40:11 | 11:01:46 | |
50 | GIL CONSUEGRA, MIGUEL ANGEL | 24 | MASTER 30 M | BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E / NO | 0:55:29 | 6:34:57 | 3:37:05 | 11:07:31 | |
60 | DUQUE PECES, CÉSAR | 25 | MASTER 30 M | BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E / NO | 0:49:57 | 6:48:16 | 3:29:58 | 11:08:11 | |
141 | HIDALGO, ENRIC | 26 | MASTER 30 M | MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER / NO | 0:52:14 | 6:37:11 | 3:58:12 | 11:27:37 | |
91 | LIGERO VEGA, FRANCISCO JESUS | 27 | MASTER 40 M | NO | 0:49:10 | 6:48:06 | 3:54:29 | 11:31:45 | |
69 | OLLER GUILLEN, ANTONIO | 28 | MASTER 50 M | ALBOX BIKE / NO | 0:52:03 | 6:43:03 | 3:57:38 | 11:32:44 | |
42 | ARÉVALO MOLINA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ | 29 | MASTER 30 M | TREK (EL MOTORISTA) / NO | 0:51:15 | 6:52:00 | 3:53:11 | 11:36:26 | |
2 | GOLBANO, CARLOS | 3 | MASTER 40 M | C.D. BIKESTORE / NO | 0:40:52 | 4:54:05 | 3:06:28 | 8:41:25 | |
33 | RODRÍGUEZ REYES, SERGIO | 30 | MASTER 40 M | PCT GUARDAMAR / NO | 0:49:52 | 6:40:17 | 4:09:39 | 11:39:48 | |
9 | TORRES MORODO, RAMON | 31 | MASTER 40 M | NO | 0:50:48 | 6:49:16 | 4:00:16 | 11:40:20 | |
78 | BARBERAN POVEDA, CRISTOBAL | 32 | MASTER 50 M | CLUB TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA / NO | 0:54:00 | 6:48:13 | 4:19:09 | 12:01:22 | |
86 | QUIROGA PADILLA, SONIA | 33 | PROMESA F | CÁTEDRA BIKES / NO | 1:23:52 | 6:43:01 | 4:06:39 | 12:13:32 | |
98 | MARTINEZ CORTES, JESUS | 34 | MASTER 50 M | G.D. MURCIA RANDONNEURS / NO | 0:52:15 | 7:10:52 | 4:15:30 | 12:18:37 | |
104 | BUENO IZQUIERDO, FRANCISCO JOSE | 35 | MASTER 40 M | C.D. SILVERBACK TEAM / NO | 0:50:13 | 7:34:33 | 4:01:32 | 12:26:18 | |
97 | BENITO HERRERA, JOSE ANGEL | 36 | MASTER 40 M | CLUB TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA / NO | 0:53:27 | 7:15:22 | 4:19:09 | 12:27:58 |
Resultados: 56