Elenco dei partecipanti - VIVICITTA'

Elenco dei partecipanti - VIVICITTA'

Filtrare
Risultati: 128
PartecipanteSocietà SportivaConvalidato
1 - - MATTUZZI, ISABELU.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA - COD. TN109Convalidato
2 - - FRANCESCHINI, EMANUELEU.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA - COD. TN109Convalidato
3 - - DUCHI, NICOLASD DOLOMITICAConvalidato
4 - - BETTIN, LORETTAATL. PARATICO - COD. BS562Convalidato
5 - - DEROMEDI, GIOVANNIATLETICA VALLI DI NON E SOLEConvalidato
6 - - DARDHA, DIANAATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO - COD. TN135Convalidato
7 - - RADOANI, JURIS.A. VALCHIESE - COD. TN119Convalidato
8 - - PARISI, DAVIDELAGARINA CRUS TEAM - COD. TN131Convalidato
9 - - OSS CAZZADOR, DANIELEATLETICA TRENTO - COD. TN101Convalidato
10 - - PINAMONTI, ADRIANOIn attesa di Convalida FIDAL/RUNCARD
11 - - ANDRIGHETTONI, CLAUDIAU.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA - COD. TN109Convalidato
12 - - CHISTE, SILVIAATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE - COD. TN102Convalidato
13 - - FILIPPI, GIORGIAGS VALSUGANA TRENTINO - COD. TN104Convalidato
14 - - ROSA, GIANLUCAS.A. VALCHIESE - COD. TN119Convalidato
15 - - RODIGARI, ALEXU.S. CARISOLO - COD. TN569Convalidato
16 - - AGNOLIN, ALBERTOGARDASPORTEVENTS - COD. TN550Convalidato
17 - - ALDEGHERI, FABRIZIOATLETICA TEAM LOPPIOConvalidato
18 - - AMISTADI, MAUROATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDROConvalidato
19 - - APPLEBY, BENJAMINATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO - COD. TN509Convalidato
20 - - APPOLONI, LUCIAALTETICA VAL DI CEMBRAConvalidato
21 - - ARIANNA, BRIDIATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA - COD. TN500Convalidato
22 - - ARMELLINI, MASSIMOTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM - COD. TN531Convalidato
23 - - BAITA, MARGHERITAU.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA - COD. TN109Convalidato
24 - - BARONI, PAOLO- COD. RR999Convalidato
25 - - BATTISTI, GIANPAOLOATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA - COD. TN500Convalidato
26 - - BEATRICI, ROLANDOGS FRAVEGGIOConvalidato
27 - - BELLI, STEFANOGARDASPORTEVENTS - COD. TN550Convalidato
28 - - BERLOFFA, FLAVIOATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO - COD. TN509Convalidato
29 - - BERNARDI, EZIOATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA - COD. TN500Convalidato
30 - - BERTAMINI, RENZOSTIVO RUNNINGConvalidato
31 - - BETTA, ALESSANDROSTIVO RUNNINGConvalidato
32 - - BETTA, FRANCOATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDROConvalidato
33 - - BIANCHI, MATTEOLAGARINA CRUS TEAM - COD. TN131Convalidato
34 - - BINELLI, GIUSEPPES.A. VALCHIESE - COD. TN119Convalidato
35 - - BISICCHIA, SALVATOREATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO - COD. TN135Convalidato
36 - - BOMBARDELLI, PATRICKATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO - COD. TN135Convalidato
37 - - BONDONI, BARBARAS.A. VALCHIESE - COD. TN119Convalidato
38 - - BORTOLAMEOTTI, MICHELASTIVO RUNNINGConvalidato
39 - - BROZ, ALESSANDROLAGARINA CRUS TEAM - COD. TN131Convalidato
40 - - BRUGNARA, DANILOATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA - COD. TN500Convalidato
41 - - BRUSCO, STEFANOATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO - COD. TN509Convalidato
42 - - CACCIAMANO, LAURATRENTINO RUNNING TEAM - COD. TN531Convalidato
43 - - CAPPELLETTI, DAVIDEATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO - COD. TN135Convalidato
44 - - CARMELLINI, MANUEL- COD. RR999Convalidato
45 - - CARUFFO, MARIOATLETA SINGOLOConvalidato
46 - - CONZATTI, ALESSANDROATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO - COD. TN135Convalidato
47 - - CORNETTI, GEA VALERIASTIVO RUNNINGConvalidato
48 - - CORRADINI, MARIANOATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO - COD. TN509Convalidato
49 - - CRISTOFORI, STEFANOATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON - COD. BS688Convalidato
50 - - DALLACOSTA, MAUROLAGARINA CRUS TEAM - COD. TN131Convalidato
Risultati: 128
 

Questo evento si svolge grazie a:

Organizzatori
Organizzatori
Sponsor
Sponsor
Istituzionali
Istituzionali