Listado de participantes - AECC EN MARCHA 2019

Listado de participantes - AECC EN MARCHA 2019

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaClub
ABAD CORTILLAS, MARTINMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
ADILLON SALAS, SILVIAADULTOS
ALAMÁN CASELLAS, JULIÁNADULTOS
ALCAIDE PUERTOLAS, LAURAADULTOS
ALCAIDE PUERTOLAS, VIRGINIAADULTOS
ALMAJANO, PAULAMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
ARMENGOL LOPEZ, GONZALOMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
ARMENGOL LOPEZ, MARTAADULTOS
ARMENGOL LOPEZ, SERGIOADULTOS
ARMENGOL SALVADOR, ELENAMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
ARMENGOL SALVADOR, LUCIAMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
BAREAS PRIETO, Mº DOLORESADULTOS
CALDERÓN MÁRQUEZ, ANA MARIAADULTOS
CASABON GONZALEZ, BEGOÑAADULTOS
CLAVER ORTIGOSA, ISAACADULTOS
CORTILLAS MARTIN, ELENAADULTOS
COSCUJUELA VALENCIA, Mª PILARADULTOS
COSCUJUELA VALENCIA, SUSANAADULTOS
COZAR MARQUEZ, ANTONIAADULTOS
CREGENZAN LAPUYADE, TETIANAADULTOS
DELGADO DELGADO, M.ANGELESADULTOS
EL HARIRI MAAROUFI, MERYEMADULTOS
ENFEDAQUE FRANCO, BERTAADULTOS
EZQUERRA, ANGELESADULTOS
FERNADEZ CASABON, EDURNEMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
FRANCO ANGLES, CARMENADULTOS
FUMANAL LUESMA, LEOMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
GARCÍA PELLO, MIGUEL ÁNGELADULTOS
GRACIA HAEFLIGER, BRISAADULTOS
GULEREZ, VASILICAADULTOS
GUTIÉRREZ SERRATE, ANAADULTOS
GUTIÉRREZ SERRATE, NIEVESADULTOS
GUTIÉRREZ SERRATE, PILIADULTOS
HUERTAMENDIA GRACIA, ROBERTOADULTOS
HUERTAMENDIA PAUL, JOSE LUISADULTOS
HUERTAMENDIA PAUL, PABLOADULTOS
LALIENA GISTAU, BEGOÑAADULTOS
LALIENA GISTAU, ROSA.MADULTOS
LAPUYADE BURRÓ, M. EUGENIAADULTOS
LAPUYADE CARRERA, MARIA PILARADULTOS
LÓPEZ EXPOSITO, SERVANDOADULTOS
LÓPEZ GRACIA, BRISAMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
LÓPEZ GRACIA, NICOLÁSMENORES DE 12 AÑOS
LOPEZ JIMENEZ, VIRTUDESADULTOS
LOPEZ MAÑAS, AMADORADULTOS
LUESMA, MARIANADULTOS
LUESMA PENELLA, MARI CARMENADULTOS
MAÑAS PERIZ, MARIA ROSAADULTOS
MARTIN PEREZ, MARIA JOSEADULTOS
MARTIN PUCHERCOS, BEATRIZADULTOS
 

Patrocina

ALBANO - CLÍNICA DENTAL
ALBANO - CLÍNICA DENTAL
F&G ASESORES
F&G ASESORES
MRW
MRW
POLIDUX
POLIDUX
CLINICA DENTAL FUENTES ROSSELLO
CLINICA DENTAL FUENTES ROSSELLO
PINTURAS UBIERGO
PINTURAS UBIERGO
CASAMAYOR ASESORES
CASAMAYOR ASESORES
SANTIVERI
SANTIVERI
TALLERES MUZAS ABADÍA S.L.
TALLERES MUZAS ABADÍA S.L.
TU KIOSKO
TU KIOSKO
MARIANO LAVEDAN
MARIANO LAVEDAN
CARNICERIA BUIL
CARNICERIA BUIL
GARZOR S.C.
GARZOR S.C.
CONSTRUCCIONES JUSTE
CONSTRUCCIONES JUSTE
PELUQUERIA MERCHE Y Mª JESÚS
PELUQUERIA MERCHE Y Mª JESÚS
CREACIONES ROMA
CREACIONES ROMA
Mª CARMEN ESCUDER, RECEPTOR DE QUINIELAS
Mª CARMEN ESCUDER, RECEPTOR DE QUINIELAS
LAS PLETAS S.L.
LAS PLETAS S.L.
PELUQUERÍA STYLOS
PELUQUERÍA STYLOS
ISEN S.L.
ISEN S.L.
ANA MUR - PODÓLOGA
ANA MUR - PODÓLOGA
MAGICAL BEAUTY
MAGICAL BEAUTY
PIKATOY
PIKATOY
ELECTRICIDAD JAVI CAMPOS
ELECTRICIDAD JAVI CAMPOS
ELECTRICIDAD PENELLA
ELECTRICIDAD PENELLA
CATALANA OCCIDENTE
CATALANA OCCIDENTE
FERRETERÍA JESÚS SALAMERO
FERRETERÍA JESÚS SALAMERO
URUEL AGRO
URUEL AGRO
RIEGOS PEÑA S.L.
RIEGOS PEÑA S.L.
RALUY GESTORES
RALUY GESTORES
PELUQUERIA RAQUEL
PELUQUERIA RAQUEL
BOUTIQUE PAQUITA
BOUTIQUE PAQUITA
RC MOTOS
RC MOTOS
VALERO
VALERO
CARNICERIA VITORIETA
CARNICERIA VITORIETA
TINTORERIA MARTIN
TINTORERIA MARTIN
PANADERIA SAN FRANCISCO
PANADERIA SAN FRANCISCO
CLINICA DENTAL ARIÑO
CLINICA DENTAL ARIÑO
PANADERIA NOGUERO
PANADERIA NOGUERO
ROSA Mª ALIMENTACIÓN
ROSA Mª ALIMENTACIÓN
PIESQUEÑINES
PIESQUEÑINES
PELUQUERÍA COLORS
PELUQUERÍA COLORS
BAR BAILO
BAR BAILO
PILAR PRIETO
PILAR PRIETO
PELUQUERÍA MARTA NEVOT
PELUQUERÍA MARTA NEVOT
FANY ESTILISMO
FANY ESTILISMO
PESCADERÍA BELÉN/FRUTAS TEJERO
PESCADERÍA BELÉN/FRUTAS TEJERO
INIS PELUQUEROS
INIS PELUQUEROS

Colabora

IFM
IFM
CRUZ ROJA
CRUZ ROJA
COMARCA DEL CINCA MEDIO
COMARCA DEL CINCA MEDIO
PROTECCIÓN CIVIL
PROTECCIÓN CIVIL
BATZAC
BATZAC
CENTRO DE SERVICIOS AGRÍCOLAS
CENTRO DE SERVICIOS AGRÍCOLAS
VALLEFRUITS
VALLEFRUITS