Listado de participantes - VIII 10K MANN FILTER XIII MARATÓN CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA

Filtrar
ParticipanteClub
38 - - BRAVO GARCÍA, ALBERTO
2001 - - OLMOS PASCUAL, JESUS ANGELAÑARES RIOJA- FRUTAS OLMOS
2002 - - MARCO CONTRERAS, LUIS ALBERTOPODIUM BY FISIO ZARAGOZA
2003 - - ARTERO PARDO, CHEMA RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
2004 - - AGUIRRE CORTES, ALBERTOESCUELA RUSA
2005 - - AGUIRRE ORTEGA, JAVIERRUIZCA-RIBERA ATLÉTICO
2006 - - AIVAR CASANOVA, ÓSCARINDEPENDIENTE
2007 - - ALAMAN AGUILAR, NACHOZOITI RUNNERS
2008 - - ALBERO GAVIN, RUBENTRIATLON CIERZO
2009 - - ALIAGA BUIL, DAVIDESCUELA RUSA / TRAIL MUEL
2010 - - APARICIO SANTACRUZ, ALVAROINDEPENDIENTE
2011 - - ARAGÜES PELEATO, MIGUELRUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
2012 - - ARENERE MENDOZA, JULIOFARTLECK SPORT
2013 - - BALLARÍN BLANCHARD, JAVIERINTEC-ZOITI
2014 - - BARROS ARBEX, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE
2015 - - BARTUAL GIMENEZ, MIGUELGENT DE FOIOS
2016 - - BAYONA CUSTARDOY, CARLOSAD HUECHA BORSAO
2017 - - BELLÉS FERRER, LORENZOAIVADAI
2018 - - BERACIERTO ESPADA, IBAIA 3 EL KM!
2019 - - BLASCO PELLEJERO, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE
2020 - - BONED GONZÁLEZ, ANGELRUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
2021 - - CANTERO LOZANO, DANIELZENIT LA MAFIA
2022 - - CARRASCO JIMENEZ, PEDROC.D. MEDIA LEGUA BAENA
2023 - - CEREZUELA RAMIZ, CARLOSCLUB ATLETISMO IBERCAJA
2024 - - CERVERO ORGAZ, ABELPLATAFORMA EUROPA
2025 - - CHAMBA JIMA, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
2026 - - CHÍA BERNAL, ÁLVAROESCUELA RUSA
2027 - - COBOS LANA, SERGIOOCTAVUS TRIATLON
2028 - - CONESA ALFRANCA, CARLOSAIVADAI
2029 - - COSTA LOPEZ, LUIS DIEGO
2030 - - DE MIGUEL PEÑA, VÍCTOR MANUELATLETAS POPULARES DE SORIA
2031 - - DEL RIO CRUZ, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE
2033 - - DIBA, ABDOULAYERUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
2034 - - DIESTE TIRADO, GUILLERMOMANN-FILTER
2035 - - ESCURA CARABIAS, ALEJANDROCETINA
2036 - - FERNÁNDEZ DOBARRO, CARLOSAAA
2037 - - FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ALBERTORUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
2039 - - GALÁN BARRAJÓN, MARIOINDEPENDIENTE
2040 - - GALANTE LAGUNAS, MOISÉSCLUB CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN
2041 - - GARCIA PEREZ, JAVIERCDA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA
2042 - - GARRAPA, CHRISTIANZENIT TWINNER
2043 - - GEORGIEV GRIGOROV, LYUDMILC.A. TARANCÓN
2044 - - GIL, RAMO
2045 - - GIL ANTEQUERA, PABLOCORREDOR@S MJP
2046 - - GIRAL SEBASTIAN, GUILLERMODELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB
2047 - - GÓMEZ GRACIA, JORGEESCUELA RUSA
2048 - - GONZÁLEZ PONT, IGNACIOACADEMIA GENERAL MILITAR
2049 - - GRACIA SANCHEZ, DIEGOQUARTERMILE
2050 - - GUTIÉRREZ RODRIGO, SERGIOCAPITÁN ARAÑA
2051 - - HERNÁNDEZ SANZ, ALBERTODELOITTE RUNNERS CLUB