Listado de participantes - VII MARATÓN DE ZARAGOZA GRAN PREMIO IBERCAJA

Filtrar
ParticipanteClub
1 - CASAJUS CABREJAS, JOSE ANTONIOCLUB RIBERA ATLETICO-PARQUETS GERMAN
2 - EL CHAIKAOUI, EL MUSTAFATRANSPORTES SOLA TARAZONA
3 - SORIANO SANCHEZ, OSCARALSINA DEPORTIVA ZUERA
4 - MORENO NAVARRO, AGUSTINSTADIUM CASABLANCA
5 - ANTOLIN LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERCARCOBA. RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
6 - ALEGRE GALBE, ANTONIO
7 - HERRERO SOLSONA, JOSE MARIARUNNING ZARAGOZA
8 - TOMEO CERRADA, JOSE ANTONIOSUANZES SAN BLAS
9 - MIER ALONSO, JAVIERCEREZAL TEAM
10 - PUEYO BERGUA, MARIA JOSE ATLETISMO BIKILA
11 - LOZANO VELASCO, JAVIARROYO VALLADOLID
12 - IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSEC.A. 42 Y PICO
13 - GARCÍA GARCÍA, ALFONSOCORREDORES DEL EBRO
14 - CABALLERO PIERNAS, RUBEN CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDOM
15 - RUPÉREZ SERRANO, IVÁNRUNNING ZARAGOZA
16 - AGUILAR LAUDO, RICARDO
17 - ANDRÉS JULIÁN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
18 - APARICIO RUIZ, BERNARDOTRIATLON EUROPA
19 - AVELLANA REVUELTA, XAVIERATLETISME GIRONA
20 - AZAGRA MELERO, ERNESTO
21 - BARRAGAN SERRANO, GREGORIOVILADECAVALLS
22 - BENITO CASTILLO, FERNANDO
23 - BOLINAGA ASCASIBAR, AITOR
24 - BONED LACASA, JOSE LUIS
25 - CALLE CABRERA, ANGEL JOSECLUB ATLETISMO LOECHES
26 - CARRERAS GALVE, OSCARALCORISA FONDISTAS
27 - CASADO SALAS, PEDRO
28 - DEL RIO RUIZ, JESUSC.ABELANTONRUNNIG
29 - ESTRELA GIL, JOSE LUISSPIRITUS PEOPLE
30 - FARRE JOSE, CARLOSC.A.RUNINNG
31 - FERNANDEZ FORNER, CLIMENTCA BERGA
32 - FERNANDO IBARRA, JESUSC.A.OLIMPO INTEGRAL
33 - GARCES ANDRES, ALBERTOATLETSMO DE VAL DÚIXO
34 - GÓMEZ GRACIA, JORGEMUSCLE CENTER
35 - GONZALEZ GORDILLO, MANUELRUNNING ZARAGOZA
36 - GRACIA GIMENO, DAVIDRUNNING ZARAGOZA
37 - HERNANDEZ MARRUEDO, MIGUEL A.
38 - GIMENO CASADO, ALBERTO
39 - LAPORTA SANZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
40 - LOBO ESCOLAR, ANTONIOSTADIUM CASABLANCA
41 - MARCO AGUILAR, FRANCISCO JAVIERTRIATLON EUROPA
42 - MONTERO MADARIAGA, IMANOLRUNNING ZARAGOZA
43 - MARCHUET MARCH, ALEJANDROSIERRAMAR
44 - NUÑO ARGUIS, ALBERTORUNNING ZARAGOZA
45 - OÑATE LARROSA, JAVIERATLETISMO JACA
46 - ORINI, MICHELE
47 - PEREZ HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL
48 - PINTANEL LOBACO, ROBERTO
49 - PLANAS MARTINEZ, MIGUELFERTINOR CALATAYUD
50 - POLO BAYONA, CARLOS