Listado de participantes - TENERIFE BLUETRAIL 2019

Listado de participantes - TENERIFE BLUETRAIL 2019

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClubValidado
1 - - DURÁN LÓPEZ, YERAYULTRASENIORWAAValidado
2 - - SHERPA, SANGÉULTRASENIORValidado
3 - - GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIOULTRAVETERANOS AValidado
4 - - SURMONINA, NADEZDAULTRASENIORC.A. MARATIN CREVILLENTValidado
5 - - LUTZARDO BARROSO, DAVIDULTRASENIORTEAM HG AMLValidado
6 - - AZPIROZ AZPIROZ, IONULTRASENIORHOKATEAMSPAINValidado
7 - - SANCHEZ SAEZ, SEBASULTRAVETERANOS AHG-AMLTEAMValidado
8 - - SOLÉ AMETLLER, MARCULTRASENIORCE CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNINGValidado
9 - - KOYRKOYRIKIS, IOANNISULTRAVETERANOS ASALOMON HELLAS TEAMValidado
10 - - DASKALOPOULOS, ATHANASIOSULTRAVETERANOS AXANTHI RUNNERS- INVERSE TEAMValidado
11 - - GARCÍA PEREZ, TINIULTRAVETERANOS ALURBEL CANARIAS INTERSPORTValidado
12 - - REYES LORENZO, AGUSTÍN DAVIDULTRASENIORLURBEL CANARIAS INTERSPORTValidado
13 - - GARCIA GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGELULTRAPLATINOC.D. AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAMValidado
14 - - GONZALEZ RODRIGO, RUBENULTRAVETERANOS ATEAM RACE LANDValidado
15 - - VINAGRE CRUZ, ALBERTOULTRASENIORCBLU. ESQUÍ GIRONAValidado
16 - - VAN DER ZON, PETERULTRASENIORINDEPENDENTValidado
17 - - GARCIA SORIA, SANTIAGOULTRAVETERANOS AEXCAVACIONES IVAN GARCIAValidado
18 - - CHACON RESINA, JUAN MIGUELULTRAVETERANOS AValidado
19 - - SORIANO AROCA, MIGUEL ANGELULTRASENIORLURBELValidado
20 - - LUNA GIMENO, JOSÉ ANTONIOULTRAVETERANOS ASELECCIÓ VALENCIANAValidado
21 - - MARTÍNEZ HERRERA, LEIREULTRAVETERANAS ATEAM SPORTHG-AMLSPORTValidado
22 - - MUIXÍ CASALDÀLIGA, MARTAULTRASENIORCOLLBAIX CELLER EL MOLÍValidado
23 - - ESCUDERO MARTINEZ, MARTAULTRASENIORTEAM RACE LANDValidado
24 - - ESCURIOLA REULA, SONIAULTRASENIORTEAM LANDValidado
25 - - DAHL, DORTEULTRAVETERANAS BSELECCION ANDALUZAValidado
26 - - DEGEN, LEAULTRAVETERANAS BUNABHÄNGIGValidado
27 - - DE ROBERTIS, NUNZIAULTRAVETERANAS ATRAIL RUNNING BRESCIAValidado
28 - - RIVERO DELGADO, RAQUELULTRAVETERANAS AAIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAMValidado
29 - - MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANA BELENULTRAVETERANAS AINTERSPORTValidado
30 - - RAMIREZ NAHUEACHI, MARÍA LORENAULTRASENIORValidado
31 - - RAMOS GONZALEZ, MARCOSULTRASENIORRAID TRAIL CALAMOCHAValidado
32 - - OLIVAS AGUILERA, SALVADORULTRASENIORSELECCION ANDALUZAValidado
33 - - GALEATI, GIANLUCAULTRASENIORHOKA ONE ONEValidado
34 - - ARAN GARCIA, JOSUEULTRASENIORON-IRUNCALPValidado
35 - - MERCADÉ ORÓ, ISRAELULTRAVETERANOS ACEM LA CAMETA COIXAValidado
36 - - MARTINEZ RUFETE, DANIELULTRAVETERANOS ABIKILA ELCHEValidado
37 - - ARAUJO GOPAR, ARCADIOULTRAVETERANOS AOLD PEAK / ARISTAValidado
38 - - LUIS TRUJILLO, RICARDOULTRASENIORATRAC MULTIAVENTURAValidado
39 - - CÉSPEDES OCAÑA, FLORENULTRASENIORCORRICOLLANOValidado
40 - - ORTEGA SANTANA, ÁNGEL MANUELULTRAVETERANOS ACD NEBLINA VALLESECO TRAILValidado
41 - - DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, NESTORULTRACARPHIAL TEROR TRAILValidado
42 - - TOCA RODRÍGUEZ, AURELIOULTRAVETERANOS AValidado
43 - - DARBYSHIRE, MARKULTRAVETERANOS AINDEPENDENTValidado
44 - - DOMAZETOVIC, ALEKSANDARULTRASENIORTRITOPO OLEAJE TEAMValidado
45 - - DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSE ANGELULTRASENIORCAI GRAN CANARIA Validado
46 - - MARRERO PÉREZ, ROBERTOULTRAVETERANOS ACLUMONFIRValidado
47 - - VILLÉN SUÁREZ, ÁNGELULTRAVETERANOS APODENCOS TRAILValidado
48 - - MONTES LOMBAO, IVÁNULTRASENIORNDORFINA SPORTSValidado
49 - - ARENCIBIA RODRIGUEZ, AARON DAVIDULTRASENIOROLD PEAK TEAMValidado
50 - - SANTOS GARRIDO, DANIELULTRASENIORKARDIOMULTISPORTValidado