Listado de participantes - ENDURASTUR 2018 ENDURO POLA DE SIERO

Filtrar
Resultados: 113
ParticipanteCuotaEquipoClub
1 - - DIEZ ARRIOLA, JOSE ANTONIOÉlite / Sub23BIKE ZONA
2 - - MARRON ALVAREZ, BORJAÉlite / Sub23CICLOS FRAN
3 - - ALLUNTIS GONZALEZ, JOSE MARIAMásterA DOS RUEDAS GIJÓN
4 - - SANCHEZ BLANCO, JAVIERMásterA DOS RUEDAS GIJÓN
5 - - GARCÍA BAÑOS, ABRAHAMMásterA DOS RUEDAS GIJÓN
6 - - FUERTES SECO, DIEGOÉlite / Sub23NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA
7 - - PÉREZ PAÑEDA, ENRIQUEJúniorCICLOS FRAN
8 - - CAYADO ACEVEDO, DAVIDÉlite / Sub23CUETOS BIKE / CUBIK
9 - - BORBOLLA RUIZ, JOSE MANUELÉlite / Sub23NLD-MOTOPIE
10 - - MÉNDEZ PÉREZ, JOSE ANTONIOMásterA.C.D. CARES DEVA
11 - - JURADO URKIA, ADIRANÉlite / Sub23BH
12 - - ÁLVAREZ OCAÑA, JORGEJúniorA.C.D. CARES DEVA
13 - - ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, DAMIÁNÉlite / Sub23A.C.D. CARES DEVA
14 - - CORTES GONZALEZ, DIEGOÉlite / Sub23GARAJE PACO
15 - - ALVAREZ GARCIA, FERNANDOMásterDEGOLLADA
16 - - ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIERMásterCICLOS FRAN
17 - - GARCÍA GUERRA, JULIÁNJúniorGARAJE PACO
18 - - CORTÉS AMO, JONATHANMásterA DOS RUEDAS GIJÓN
19 - - ECHEVARRIA GARCIA, SERGIOÉlite / Sub23CUETOS BIKE / CUBIK
20 - - RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, VICTOR M.MásterBTT PEÑA LA DEVA
21 - - GARCÍA GARCÍA, ANDRÉSJúniorMARIACHIS BTT
22 - - MENÉNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, NORBERTO SERAFÍNMásterBICICLETAS JUAN
23 - - QUINTANA MENENDEZ, DANIELMásterCLUB CICLISTA LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR
24 - - RODRIGUEZ PERTIERRA, DAVIDÉlite / Sub23CICLOS FRAN
25 - - PIQUERO PRIETO, PABLOMásterCUETOS BIKE / CUBIK
26 - - CARAMÉS GARCÍA, SERGIOMásterCUETOS BIKE / CUBIK
27 - - DEL COLLADO, EDUARDOMásterCICLOS GETXO
28 - - NAVARRO MUÑOZ, OSCARMásterBIKE ZONA
29 - - DIEZ TAPIA, SERGIOMásterBIKE ZONA
30 - - DELGADO GUTIERREZ, DANIELMáster
31 - - ALONSO GARCIA, ALEJANDROÉlite / Sub23CUETOS BIKE / CUBIK
32 - - FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, JORGEMáster
33 - - BEIRO NIETO, KEVINJúniorMARIACHIS BTT
34 - - GARRIDO ALVAREZ, PABLOMásterA DOS RUEDAS GIJÓN
35 - - GARCIA REINARES, RUBENÉlite / Sub23ASTURIDERS BTT
36 - - ALONSO GONZALEZ, ALVAROMásterA DOS RUEDAS GIJÓN
37 - - HUELMO RIERA, ESTEBANMásterMONKEY RIDERS
38 - - VIDAL DOSAL, NOLASCOMásterPROBICI
39 - - VELASCO RIVERO, MANUELÉlite / Sub23VALLE DE BUELNA MTB
40 - - PERALTA ALCARAZ, EMILIANOMarchaINDEPENDIENTE
41 - - POZA, HUGOÉlite / Sub23INDEPENDIENTE
42 - - PRIETO PEREZ, JORGEMásterCICLOTECNIA
43 - - GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-CORROTO, COVADONGAFéminasASTURBIKE
44 - - MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, LUISMásterASTRUBIKE
45 - - PIÑERA ALVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIOMáster
46 - - GARCÍA CUERVO, VÍCTORRígidasSOGRANDIO C.C.
47 - - PRESA MORO, IYANJúniorXABALÍS DERRAPANTES
48 - - LARRAURI OLARRA, FERNANDOMáster
49 - - REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUELJúniorXABALÍS DERRAPANTES
50 - - FUEYO GARCÍA, CARLOSMásterCICLOTECNIA
Resultados: 113