Listado de participantes - CIRCUITO CANARIO DE SURFING JUNIOR & FEMENINO PLAYA DEL SOCORRO 2018

Filtrar
Resultados: 65
ParticipanteCuotaClub
ACEVEDO VERDE, JUAN DAVIDSurf Sub 16 masculino
ALLGAYER MEDINA, YERAY LUISSurf Sub18 Masculino
BENÍTEZ GONZÁLEZ, TONISurf Sub18 Masculino
BOLDINI QUIROS, DANIELASurf Open Femenino
BOLDINI QUIROS, DANIELASurf Sub 16 femenino
BUATOIS FIGUEROA, LUCASSurf Sub 16 masculino
BUCH PLANTADA, ANDREABodyboard Sub 18 Femenino
BUCH PLANTADA, ANDREASurf Sub 18 Femenino
BUCH PLANTADA, ANDREASurf Sub 16 femenino
CALERO ROMERO, JAVIERSurf Sub 16 masculino
CAMANDONA, DANIELSurf Sub 14 Masculino
DE ARMAS TRACY, JODIESurf Open Femenino
DE LA FUENTE CALDERÓN, ALVAROSurf Sub 12 Mixto
DE LA ROSA GARCIA, AARONBodyboard sub 18 masculino
DE TOMÁS, SOFÍASurf Open Femenino
DELGADO GUERRA, PABLOSurf Sub 16 masculino
DIAGNE LEAL, AMATHSurf Sub 14 Masculino
DOMINGUEZ ZERPA, JAVIERBodyboard Sub 16 Mixto
ELTER, TIMSurf Sub 16 masculino
ESPINOSA GARCIA, YEROVERBodyboard sub 18 masculino
GONZALEZ SANTOS, SARASurf Open Femenino
GONZALEZ SANTOS, SARASurf sub14 femenino
HARTIG, LENNYSurf Sub 12 Mixto
HERMENING GONZALEZ, HUGOSurf Sub 14 Masculino
HERNANDEZ CUENCS, TAYRYSurf Open Femenino
HERNANDEZ CUENCS, TAYRYSurf sub14 femenino
HERRERA RAMÍREZ, JOELBodyboard sub 18 masculinoINDEPENDIENTE
JENSEN, LENNISurf Sub18 Masculino
LEÓN, MARCOSurf Sub18 Masculino
LUGO DORTA, ALEJANDROSurf Sub 16 masculino
MARQUES GONZÁLEZ, JORGESurf Sub18 Masculino
MARRERO ARMAS, OMARBodyboard Sub 16 Mixto
MARRERO DOMINGUEZ, MIGUELSurf Sub 16 masculino
MARTIN MEDINA, MARCOSurf Sub18 Masculino
MARTÍNEZ AGUILAR, JAVIERBodyboard sub14 Masculino
MEDINA DARÍAS, FERNANDOBodyboard sub 18 masculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MENDOZA AUYANET, JOSE GABRIELBodyboard sub14 Masculino
MENDOZA SANTANA, ALEJANDROBodyboard Sub 16 Mixto
MIRANDA PEREZ, MARIA JOSEBodyboard femenino Open
MOLINA SAAVEDRA, GABRIELBodyboard sub14 Masculino
PADILLA MIRANDA, TERESABodyboard femenino Open
PARDO MARTÍNEZ, DANIELSurf Sub 12 Mixto
PEÑA SUÁREZ, THAISSurf sub14 femenino
PEREYRA MAESTRO, SAULBodyboard Sub 16 Mixto
PEREZ CABRERA, BENCHEY DORAMASBodyboard sub 18 masculinoCLUB DE SURF OLEAJE
PEREZ MIRANDA, DAVIDBodyboard sub14 Masculino
PÉREZ PÉREZ, JUAN CARLOSSurf Sub18 Masculino
PORTELLI, CRISTIANSurf Sub18 Masculino
RASINES CABRERA, ANA DEL CARMENSurf Open Femenino
RASINES CABRERA, ANA DEL CARMENSurf Sub 18 Femenino
Resultados: 65