Listado de participantes - CROSS DE LA MONTAÑA SABIÑÁNIGO

Filtrar
ParticipanteCategoríaClub
ESPERANZA MATEOS, FERNANDOSÉNIORINTEC ZOITI
RAMON ESCARTIN, MARTININICIACIÓNGRUPOS DE MONTAÑA SABIÑÁNIGO
RUIZ GARCIA, LUCIASUB14A.D. CRISTO REY
1 - - PUYUELO PARDO, VICTORSÉNIORCLUB ATLÉTICO OROEL
2 - - SÁBADO SANZ, ALBERTOVETERANO ASTADIUM CASABLANCA
3 - - DUTREY SORO, JUAN CARLOSSÉNIORINTEC ZOITI HUESCA
4 - - PUYUELO PARDO, ALBERTOSÉNIORCLUB ATLÉTICO OROEL
6 - - MARCO CONTRERAS, LUIS ALBERTOSÉNIORPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN
11 - - MORENO NAVARRO, AGUSTINSÉNIORADA ZUERA
21 - - TAILLEBRESSE, GUILLAUMEVETERANO ACLUB ATLÉTICO OROEL
22 - - GRACIA GIMENO, DAVIDVETERANO ARUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZARAGOZA
23 - - JUAN LAMBAN, RUBENVETERANO AADA ZUERA
24 - - CASTILLO BLESA, ADRIÁNSÉNIORRUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZARAGOZA
25 - - CASTILLO GARGALLO, ISMAELSÉNIORASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA TUROLENSE
26 - - DOMINGO VICENTE, JORGESÉNIORADA ZUERA
27 - - GALINDO DE LA TORRE, FAUSTOSÉNIORRUNNING ZGZ FISIO-ZARAGOZA
28 - - MATÍAS NONATO, JOSÉ LUISSÉNIORADA JERÓNIMO ZURITO
29 - - OLMOS PASCUAL, JESUS ANGELSÉNIORZANCADAS AMIX ZARAGOZA
30 - - RIOS RODRIGUEZ, EDWARTSÉNIORZANCADAS AMIX ZARAGOZA
31 - - VELASCO ALBERCA, JORGESÉNIORRUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZARAGOZA
201 - - LARRAGA CACHO, LUISAVETERANA F2ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
205 - - MARTÍNEZ CUELLO, BEATRIZSÉNIORINTEC ZOITI
206 - - GONZALEZ VIERA, NAZARETSÉNIORINTEC ZOITI HUESCA
208 - - MÉNDEZ PARAJE, XANDRAVETERANA F1RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZARAGOZA
210 - - BERNAD HERNANDEZ, NOELIAVETERANA F1RUNNING ZGZ-FISIO ZARAGOZA
213 - - GIL JULV EZ, SON IAVETERANA F2BANTIERRA ATLETISMO CALATAYUD
214 - - LAFOZ BUENO, PATRICIASÉNIORAÑARES RIOJA
215 - - MATÍAS NONATO, ISABELSÉNIORADA JERONIMO ZURITA
216 - - PÉREZ CALVO, MARTASÉNIORT.SOLA ATLETISMO TARAZONA
217 - - GOAGA HARANGUS, ELENA CRISTINASÉNIORAD JALÓN
300 - - FRANCO GARCIA, CRISTINASUB23ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
301 - - JIMENEZ GARGALLO, CRISTINASUB23ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
302 - - JIMENEZ NAVARRO, CAROLINASUB23STADIUM CASABLACA
303 - - LABELLA GARCIA, MALENASUB23ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
304 - - ZABALA GARCIA, ESTHERSUB23CLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO
400 - - BONA MORILLO, IVÁNSUB18ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
401 - - CARCAS PES, MIGUELSUB18BAJO ARAGÓN MARIANISTAS (ZARAGOZA)
402 - - EL FERIYALI, ISMAELSUB18SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
403 - - GARCÍA GANDÍA, ÁLVAROSUB18ADA JERONIMO ZURITA
404 - - GARCIA SALINAS, ALEJANDROSUB18CLUB ATLETISMO UTEBO
405 - - GONZALEZ MONTANER, GONZALOSUB18CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
406 - - HAIDA MANSOUR, AMINSUB18CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
407 - - HERNANDEZ GARCIA, PABLOSUB18SIMPLY SCORPIO
408 - - LACUEVA SACRISTÁN, ADRIÁNSUB18LA ESTRELLA RC
409 - - LEÓN SÁNCHEZ, RAFAELSUB18BAJO ARAGÓN MARIANISTAS (ZARAGOZA)
410 - - LOPEZ VELASCO, MARCOSSUB18ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
411 - - MARTIN GARCIA, ALEJANDROSUB18CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
412 - - MARTIN OLIVEIRA, GUILLERMOSUB18ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
413 - - MORELLI HERNÁNDEZ, JESÚS ALBERTOSUB18ZANCADAX GRUPO DE CORREDORES
414 - - PERALTA ÁLVAREZ, JOAQUINSUB18TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ