Participante
|
Cuota
|
MENDOZA SANTANA, ALEJANDRO
|
Bodyboard sub14 Mixto
|
RADAELLI, ROCCO
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
PERDOMO CURBELO, AITOR JESÚS
|
Bodyboard Sub 18 Masculino
|
VALIDO SEGURA, ALEJO
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
CABRERA TOLEDO, JUAN MANUEL
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
PYCHA, DANIEL
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
IBAÑEZ DE MATAUCO SANTAMARIA, UNAI JASON
|
Surf Sub 16 mixto
|
ÁLAMO LEÓN, PEDRO
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
GOODING, SOFIA
|
Surf Femenino sub14
|
SHILLINGFORD BUCHANAN, JIMMY
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
BENÉITEZ RATÓN, PAU
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
AGURRUZA LOPEZ-CHICHERI, LEON
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
AGURRUZA LÓPEZ-CHICHERI, TRISTAN
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
HERMENING GONZÁLEZ, HUGO
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
MARRERO DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
RICHARDSON, FINN BOB
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
DOMINGUEZ REQUENA, MOISES
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
MOLINARI, IVAN
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
PEREYRA MAESTRO, SAUL
|
Bodyboard sub 16 mixto
|
ELTER, TIM
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
RASINES CABRERA, ANA DEL CARMEN
|
Surf Sub 18 Femenino
|
BJORN DUNKERBECK MORALES, LIAM
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
CUADRADO HIDALGO, NATALIA
|
Surf Femenino sub14
|
SOLIVERES ACUYO, ARMIDE
|
Bodyboard sub 16 mixto
|
PERZ CABRERA, BENCHEY DORAMAS
|
Bodyboard sub 16 mixto
|
PAVONI, TOMMASO NOAH
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
COTTON, MATEO
|
Surf Sub 16 mixto
|
CABRERA NAVARRO, JOSE
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
BECKER, LEON
|
Surf Sub 16 mixto
|
PATANÉ, NIAM
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
SANCHEZ MARGO, EVA
|
Bodyboard sub 16 mixto
|
MARTIN BORDERIAS, ALVARO
|
Bodyboard sub14 Mixto
|
LUZARDO PEREZ, RAMSES
|
Bodyboard Sub 18 Masculino
|
WERTH LORENZO, RAUL HANS
|
Surf Sub 16 mixto
|
SAGARZAZU NAVARRO, IKER
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
BENITEZ GONZALEZ, TONI
|
Surf Sub 16 mixto
|
MARTÍN MEDINA, MARCO
|
Surf Sub 16 mixto
|
SANCHO GONZÁLEZ, ELENA
|
Surf Sub 18 Femenino
|
DONEGAN DOS SANTOS, DYLAN
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
DONEGAN SANTOS, CONOR
|
Surf Sub 12 Mixto
|
BUATOIS FIGUEROA, LUCAS
|
Surf Sub 16 mixto
|
MACHADO RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA
|
Surf Femenino sub14
|
PORTELLI, CRISTIAN
|
Surf Sub 16 mixto
|
MUÑOZ CARBALLO, ALFONSO
|
Surf Sub18 Masculino
|
ALLGAYER MEDINA, YERAY
|
Surf Sub18 Masculino
|
MILLER COOLEY, MAX
|
Surf Sub 14 Masculino
|
MARQUÉS GONZALEZ, JORGE
|
Surf Sub18 Masculino
|
DE LOS REYES TALAVERA, LAURA
|
Surf Femenino sub14
|
DOMINGUEZ ZERPA, JAVIER
|
Bodyboard sub 16 mixto
|
OLIVERO ALONSO, OLIVER GUAYRE
|
Bodyboard Sub 18 Masculino
|