Elenco dei partecipanti  - XIX MEDIA MARATÓN IBERCAJA   CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA

Elenco dei partecipanti - XIX MEDIA MARATÓN IBERCAJA CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA

Filtrare
PartecipanteSocietà Sportiva
1 - CASAJUS CABREJAS, JOSE ANTONIORUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
2 - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIARUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
3 - MURO SUPERVIA, JOSE ANTONIOZENIT TWINNER
4 - MORENO NAVARRO, AGUSTINRUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
5 - CALVO PÉREZ, RICARDORUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
6 - ED DOUAME, CHERKAOUITRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ
7 - SERRANO FERRER, SERGIORUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
8 - HERRERA GASCON, PABLORUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
9 - BARTOLOME BUIL, MARIORUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
10 - PEREZ FELEZ, ALICIARUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
11 - MARTIN RAMOS, YOLANDAATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
12 - CABEDO SERRANO, PATRICIASIMPLY-SCORPIO 71
13 - ANDRINO NOGALES, MANUELRUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
14 - SLOCKER CARRERA, CESARRUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
15 - ACIN VINYETA, FRANCISCO JAVIERGIMNASIO INTEGRAL VAZ ABOGADOS
16 - AGUILAR LAUDO, RICARDO
17 - ALMARZA PEDRAZUELA, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE
18 - ALONSO SAZ, CARLOS
19 - ALVAREZ OLLERO, JOSÉUME
20 - ANDRES MELUS, DAVID ANTONIOZENIT TWINNER
21 - ANSÓN MONZÓN, ROBERTO TRIATLON CIERZO
22 - ARANDA FERRANDEZ, LUISRUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
23 - AZAGRA MELERO, ERNESTO
24 - BAZAN SANZ, MIGUEL ANGELCA. TORDESILLAS
25 - BLASCO MALLOR, FRANINDEPENDIENTE
26 - BUIZA VEGA, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE
27 - CALERO BERMEJO, OSCAR CLUB HINACO MONZON
28 - CAUDEPON MORENO, FERNANDO
29 - DANOZ CANO, JORGE CARLOSENTRENING.COM
30 - DE LA FUENTE ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO LIEBRE DE 1H20RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
31 - DE VAL CAMPOS, MIGUELTRIATLON CIERZO
32 - FAGO BAGÜES , MARIANORUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
33 - FRANCISCO CHAMARRO, JOSE LUISGRUPO 7:45
34 - GARCÍA GIMÉNEZ, ALEJANDROCLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
35 - GARCIA HERNANDEZ, NELSONCORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN
36 - GARCÍA PELLICER, JESÚSAIVADAI
37 - GARCIA PEREZ, JAVIERCDA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA
38 - GARRAPA MARTIN, CHRISTIANZENIT TWINNER
39 - GIMENO PUYOL, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE
40 - GÓMEZ GRACIA, JORGEZENIT TWINNER MUSCLE CENTER
41 - GÓMEZ OCHOA, NACHOINDEPENDIENTE
42 - GONZALEZ GORDILLO, MANUELRUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
43 - GRACIA SANCHEZ, DIEGOQUARTERMILE RUNNING
44 - GRANGE, GILLESINDEPENDIENTE
45 - HERRERO RIOJA, JAVIERT.SOLA ATLETISMO TARAZONA
46 - IBAÑEZ PEREDA, JESUSBIKE & TRAIL BENASQUE
47 - IRISARRI ANTÓN, JOSÉ ZENNIT-TWINNER
48 - LAFOZ BERNAD, JOAQUINRUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
49 - LAHOZ LIZANDRA, MANUELESCUELA RUSA
50 - LAVIÑA MARTINEZ, EDUARDOATLETISMO UTEBO