Partehartzaileen zerrenda - X CARRERA DE MONTAÑA MULARROYA

Partehartzaileen zerrenda - X CARRERA DE MONTAÑA MULARROYA

Filtratu
Emaitzak: 1075
PartehartzaileaKuotaTaldea
ROMAN, ISMAELRECORRIDO CORTO - 15K
1 - - NAVARRO WANDOSSELL, JOSÉ JUANRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KGRS 5 TEAM
2 - - ASENSIO GARCIA, DAVIDRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KGRS5TEAM
3 - - JULIAN CORREAS, SERGIORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KGRS5TEAM
4 - - JULIAN CORREAS, IGNACIORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KGRS5TEAM
5 - - SANCHO COSTE, FRANCISCORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
6 - - RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, LOURDESRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KGRS5TEAM
7 - - RUBIO ASENSIO, JAVIERRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KPEÑA AMARILLA MUNIESA
8 - - ROYO MORENO, ALEJANDRORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KZENIT RUNNERS
9 - - CARRERA ALCOBER, CESARRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KRUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
10 - - GRACIA FRANCO, RAMONRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
11 - - ORDUNA ALVIRA, EDUARDORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
12 - - LAPLAZA SORIA, JULIORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KTRIATLON CIERZO
13 - - COCA HERNÁNDEZ, JOAQUINRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KGRS 5 TEAM
14 - - GUERREIRO CODESIDO, JAVIERRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
15 - - ZÚÑIGA ROCHE, JOSÉ VICENTERECORRIDO LARGO - 26KRUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
16 - - PÉREZ CONTRERAS, LUISRECORRIDO LARGO - 26K
17 - - MARTINEZ MARQUINA, VICTOR MANUELRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
18 - - TAMAYO LUENGO, LUCASRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
19 - - RAMIREZ ALVAREZ, DURFAYRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KRUNNING ZARAGOZA-FISIO ZARAGOZA
20 - - GASCA LOPEZ, ROBERTORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
21 - - MEZQUITA ADÁN, CRISTINARECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
22 - - SAN JOSÉ POTENTE, JESÚSRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KTRIATLON CIERZO
23 - - MIGUEL PEREZ, SUSANARECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
24 - - NAVARRO PELAYO, ALEJANDRORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KCLUB ATLETISMO DE CUARTE
25 - - DIESTE GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
26 - - ALEGRE BUENO, RAULRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KZENIT RUNNERS
27 - - ALONSO HÍJAR, JESÚSRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KGRS5TEAM
28 - - ASENSIO BAZÁN, CHARORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KZARAGOZA ATLETISMO
29 - - BONAL ALCOBER, ÁNGELRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
30 - - ARGEREY BARGADOS, JESÚSRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KCLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE DE HUERVA
31 - - ECHEANDIA VICENS, LUISRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KGRS5TEAM
32 - - GONZÁLEZ URUCHURTU, JUAN LUISRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KCLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE DE HUERVA
33 - - SERNA BARDAVIO, DANIELRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KSTADIUM CASABLANCA - ALMOZARA 2000
34 - - SÁEZ MOLEDO, PEDRORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KBTT ALGAIREN
35 - - SANZ GIMENO, JORGERECORRIDO LARGO - 26KTRAIL LARI TRAIL LARA
36 - - VALLES ROZAS, JAVIERRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KCLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE
37 - - MORILLAS GONZALEZ, JORGERECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
38 - - ALIAGA GUTIERREZ, JAVIERRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
39 - - MORILLAS GONZALEZ, ALBERTORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
40 - - PEREZ TORE, JOSE CARLOSRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KRUNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA
41 - - ESTEBANEZ AZNAR, JAVIERRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KSARRIOS
42 - - CAMA IZQUIERDO, DANIELRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
43 - - GISTAS PEREZ, ANGELRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KRUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZGZ
44 - - TELLO SANCHEZ, DANIELRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KOCTAVUS TRIALON
45 - - ARMISEN NAVASCUES, FERNANDORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
46 - - SOLE NEILA, JOSE ALFONSORECORRIDO LARGO - 26KMONTAÑEROS DE ARAGON
47 - - BOTELLA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUELRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
48 - - GIL GIMÉNEZ, IBÁNRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KCABRAS TEAM
49 - - DANIEL CALVO, MIGUEL ÁNGELRECORRIDO LARGO - 26KINDEPENDIENTE
Emaitzak: 1075