Partehartzaileen zerrenda - IV CICLOTURISTA SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA 2015

Partehartzaileen zerrenda - IV CICLOTURISTA SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA 2015

Filtratu
Emaitzak: 190
PartehartzaileaKuotaTaldea
1 - - FLORES GARCIA, KEVINFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
2 - - MARRERO DIAZ, JOSE ANTONIOFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
3 - - PASTOR SAEZ, FCO JAVIER Federados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
4 - - MENDOZA SOCAS, EDERFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
5 - - RAMOS ARZOLA, EDGAR ALEXANDER Federados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
6 - - RUILOBA, RICARDOFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
7 - - FARRAY FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO Federados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
8 - - CABELLO ALONSO, JOSE IVANFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
9 - - PEREZ RIVERO, JOSE FRANCISCOFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
10 - - CORREA DIONIZ, JONATHAN ABELINOFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
11 - - MARICHAL CORREA, VICTOR RUBENS Federados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
12 - - OVAL YANES, JOSE LUISFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
13 - - MATIAS DORTA, CRISTOFER JESUSFederados CicloturistasCLUB IRICHEN
14 - - ACOSTA DÍAZ, PEDRO DAMIÁNNO FEDERADOSINDEPENDIENTE
15 - - ACOSTA DÍAZ, SANTIAGO MIGUELNO FEDERADOSINDEPENDIENTE
16 - - ALBELO SUAREZ, RUYNO FEDERADOSC.M. LAURISILVA
17 - - ALCARAZ GARCIA, NAYRANO FEDERADOSCN REALES
18 - - ALONSO CABRERA, HIPOLITONO FEDERADOSBIKRONOS SCOTT
19 - - AMADO EXPOSITO, SILVANO FERNANDOFederados CicloturistasINDEPENDIENTE
20 - - AMAYA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTENO FEDERADOSAYOSA
21 - - ARAGON DELGADO, JOSEBAFederados CicloturistasFORTÍN DE ADEJE
22 - - ARANAZ PADRON, MIRIAMFederados Corredores Copa CabildoINDALIN BEMEKIS
23 - - ARISMENDI RIOS, GUSTAVO ADOLFOFederados CicloturistasINDEPENDIENTE
24 - - ARTEAGA ARTEAGA, MANUELFederados CicloturistasCLUB CICLISTA GOMERA
25 - - ARTEAGA CASANOVA, RUIMANFederados CicloturistasCLUB CICLISTA GOMERA
26 - - ARZOLA MESA, NESTOR RUBENNO FEDERADOSINDEPENDIENTE
27 - - BARDERA BERNAL, MOISESFederados CicloturistasAYOSA
28 - - BARRIOS MORALES, JUAN LUISNO FEDERADOSINDEPENDIENTE
29 - - BELTRÁN DORTA, VALENTÍNNO FEDERADOSINDEPENDIENTE
30 - - BOLPAGNI, MAURIZIOFederados Corredores Copa CabildoINDALIN-BEMEKIS
31 - - BRITO FANDIÑO, AIRAMFederados CicloturistasINDEPENDIENTE
32 - - CABRERA ARTEAGA, JAVIER JESUSFederados CicloturistasINDALIN-BEMEKIS
33 - - CACERES LEAL, MOISESNO FEDERADOSAYOSA
34 - - CACERES LEAL, RAYCONO FEDERADOSAYOSA
35 - - CAGIGAS SARDON, MARIOFederados Corredores Copa CabildoCLUB CICLISTA CHINEJE
36 - - CAMPOS MARRERO, ISABELFederados Corredores Copa CabildoEL NORTE ES NUESTRO
37 - - CARBALLO TRUJILLO, VÍCTORNO FEDERADOS
38 - - CASAÑAS PLASENCIA, LUCAS MANUELFederados Corredores Copa Cabildo
39 - - CASTELLANO MARRERO, JESUS ANGELFederados Corredores Copa CabildoTRICICLOS
40 - - CHAVEZ PLASENCIA, ALBERTO JESUSFederados CicloturistasCLUB CICLISTA GOMERA
41 - - CHIMENO LLANO, IVANFederados Corredores Copa CabildoBEMEKIS INDALIN
42 - - CHINEA CONRADO, ORLANDO JESUSNO FEDERADOSINDEPENDIENTE
43 - - CHINEA GARCÍA, JUAN MANUELFederados CicloturistasCLUB CICLISTA GOMERA
44 - - CHINEA MARICHAL, ÁNGEL LUISNO FEDERADOSINDEPENDIENTE
45 - - CONCEPCION CABRERA, ORLANDOFederados CicloturistasFORTIN DE ADEJE
46 - - COSCULLUELA MILLAN, CARLOS MANUELNO FEDERADOSROLDANA
47 - - CRUZ MARTIN, CESARNO FEDERADOSINDEPENDIENTE
48 - - CRUZ PEREZ, JUAN JOSENO FEDERADOSCIERRABARES
49 - - DA SILVA CORREIA, AURELIO SIMOESFederados CicloturistasCLUB CICLISTA GOMERA
50 - - DE LA CRUZ ABREU, OSCARFederados Corredores Copa CabildoTBIKE
Emaitzak: 190