Partehartzaileen zerrenda - II DUATLÓN CROSS SPRINT EL HERRUMBLAR

Partehartzaileen zerrenda - II DUATLÓN CROSS SPRINT EL HERRUMBLAR

Filtratu
Emaitzak: 86
PartehartzaileaKuotaTaldea
1 - - LEAL JIMENEZ, JOSE ANGELGeneralNUTRIFITNESS TRIALBACETE
2 - - CEBRIAN CASTELLO, NATALIAGeneralCLUB ATLETISMO EL HERRUMBLAR
3 - - NAVARRO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIOGeneralCLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA
4 - - LEN GANDIA, CARLOSGeneralBTT LA CEJA
5 - - SORIANO JULIA, JOSÉ RAMÓNGeneral
6 - - MOYA SANCHEZ, VICTORGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
7 - - MARTÍNEZ CUENCA, JOSE FRANCISCOGeneralINDEPENDIENTE
8 - - NÚÑEZ CHUMILLAS, FRANCISCOGeneralCYCLING TEAM EL HERRUMBLAR
9 - - SAHUQUILLO GARCIA, CARLOSGeneral
10 - - GONZÁLEZ PONCE, RAÚLGeneral
11 - - TALAVERA GARCIA, JUANGeneralBTT LA CEJA
12 - - LUJÁN GUERRERO, LIBERTADGeneral
13 - - DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, RAULGeneralCA EL HERRUMBLAR
14 - - CORCOLES MONTEJANO, FRANCISCOGeneralORBEA FAURA TEAM
15 - - RAMOS GÓMEZ, FRANCISCOGeneralEQUIPO TRIATLÓN RODENSE "EQTR"
16 - - SORIANO MONTERO, GLORIAGeneralTRIMAGRO
17 - - PONCE MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELGeneral
18 - - GONZALEZ TEBAR, MARTINGeneral
19 - - MARTÍNEZ CÓLLIGA, NOÉGeneralC.C ALIAGUILLA
20 - - JIMENEZ PONCE, MIGUEL ANGELGeneralC.A.VILLARTA
21 - - TRUEBA VALERA, JUANGeneralBMT CASAS DE VES
22 - - RUBIO PEREZ, VICTORGeneral
23 - - GOMEZ TARANCON, JORGEGeneralBTT LA CEJA
24 - - PONCE PÉREZ, PEDROGeneralC.A. EL HERRUMBLAR
25 - - PEÑARANDA PEREZ, TOMASGeneral
26 - - GÓMEZ PIÑAS, LUCASGeneralC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
27 - - LERMA GÓMEZ, GABRIELGeneralBTT EL MOLINILLO
28 - - IZQUIERDO ROBERTO, MIGUELGeneralBTT LA PESQUERA
29 - - MUÑOZ LEGIDOS, JUAN PASCUALGeneralDEPOR BIKE
30 - - DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ, IVÁNGeneral
31 - - MORA MILLA, MIGUELGeneralMTB MADRIGUERAS
32 - - PÉREZ BLASCO, ANDRÉSGeneral
33 - - ANGUIX LOPEZ, JOAQUINGeneral
34 - - GARFELLA MONTERO, SANTOSGeneral
35 - - BUENO PICAZO, LUIS MIGUELGeneralC.A CENIZATE
36 - - RUBIO BUENDÍA, ISMAELGeneralELHERRUMBIKE
37 - - NAVARRO DONATE, FLORENTINOGeneralCLUB CICLISTA MOTILLA
38 - - UBIDE SALINAS, CARLOSGeneralTRIMAGRO
39 - - SAEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIOGeneralTRES LEGUAS DE VILLAMALEA
40 - - CUBAS BLASCO, RAÚLGeneralC.A. QUART DE POBLET
41 - - MARTINEZ RUBIO, ALFONSOGeneralBTT ESTAMPIDA
42 - - LOPEZ VALERA, JUAN JESUSGeneralABENGIBRE
43 - - MACIA MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOSGeneral
44 - - CEBRIÁN SISTERNAS, SAMUELGeneral
45 - - SERRANO REIG, PEDROGeneralTRES LEGUAS DE VILLAMALEA
46 - - SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, NACHOGeneralDUATLON COSECHA DEL 87
47 - - CARRION COLLADO, DAVIDGeneralC.A CENIZATE
48 - - NOGUERON JORDAN, ARMANDOGeneral
49 - - PEÑA SÁEZ, MARIOGeneralVINOS MAHORA
50 - - GARCÍA SORIANO, VICENTEGeneralBTT REQUENA
Emaitzak: 86