LEDRORUNNING 2022

List of participants - LEDRORUNNING 2022

Filter
Participant Category Club Estado Validação
BOGGIAN, MARCO SM RUNCARD Validated
BONAZZI, ALESSANDRO ATL. VIADANA - COD. MN389 Validated
BONDONI, MAURIZIO SM S.A. VALCHIESE - COD. TN119 Validated
BONISOLI, OSMAN SM50 ATL. REGGIO ASD - COD. RE128 Validated
BORTOT, GIANLUCA SM55 LIMENA RUN ASD - COD. PD200 Validated
BOUIH, YASSIN SM G.A. FIAMME GIALLE - COD. RM056 Validated
BRESCIANI, CRISTIAN SM45 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON - COD. BS688 Validated
BRICCHI, ANDREA SM40 F.O.RUNNING TEAM - COD. BS836 Validated
BRUGNARA, ROBERTO SM55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA - COD. TN500 Validated
BRUSCO, STEFANO SM40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO Validated
BUGNELLA, CRISTINA SF40 RUNCARD Validated
BUSA, ALDO SM50 VICENZA MARATHON - COD. VI660 Validated
BUSCARDO, TIZIANA SF40 VRM TEAM ASD - COD. VR851 Validated
BUSI, OSCAR SM55 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI Validated
BUSSENI, ANGELA SF60 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI Validated
BUSSOTTI NEVES JUNIOR, JOAO CAPISTRANO MARI SM C.S. ESERCITO - COD. RM052 Validated
BUSTAFFA, GIORGIO SM RUNCARD Validated
CAFFI, MICHAEL SM35 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI Validated
CAGLIARI, MANUEL SM ATLETICA GUASTALLA REGGIOLO - COD. RE107 Validated
CALCE, FLORIANA SF35 RUNCARD Validated
CALTABELLOTTA, DAVIDE SM50 G.P. AVIS SUZZARA - COD. MN493 Validated
CALZOLARI, ANTENORE SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO - COD. TN135 Validated
CAPELLI, GIUSEPPE SM55 CANTO DI CORSA - COD. BG893 Validated
CAPODIFERRO, MARCELLO SM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO - COD. TN135 Validated
CAPPELLETTI, DAVIDE SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO - COD. TN135 Validated
CAPPELLO, LAURA URSULA SF45 G.S. FRAVEGGIO - COD. TN522 Validated
CASARO, ELENA SF50 A.S.D. ATL.CLUB 2000 DOBBIACO - COD. BZ012 Validated
CASSOL, ROBERTO SM LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP - COD. BG236 Validated
CASTAGNA, ALBERTO SM50 G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI - COD. MN345 Validated
CASTAGNETTI, ANDREA SM50 RUNCARD Validated
CASTELLANI, PATRIZIA SF45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI - COD. TN540 Validated
CASTELLANI, ZEFFIRINO SM70 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI - COD. TN540 Validated
CASTELLETTI, RUDI SM45 VRM TEAM ASD - COD. VR851 Validated
CELLA, FABIO SM40 F.O.RUNNING TEAM - COD. BS836 Validated
CENEDELLA, MARILENA SF70 ATL. AMBROSIANA - COD. MI189 Validated
CERATI, FABIO SM60 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA - COD.BS769 BS769 Validated
CHIARINI, MIRIAM SF50 ARIENI TEAM - COD. BS660 Validated
CIOLI, ALICE SF RUNCARD Validated
CIOLI, BRUNO SM60 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 - COD. BS684 Validated
COBELLI, DANIELE SM40 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA - COD. TN500 Validated
COBELLI, IMERIO SM45 GARDA RUNNING A.S.D. - COD. BS742 Validated
COLETTI, CRISTIAN SM45 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI - COD. BS082 Validated
COMAI, ROBERTO SM70 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM - COD. TN131 Validated
COMINCINI, MARCO SM40 POLISPORTIVA G.B. VIGHENZI Validated
CONCEICAO LOPES, SONIA MARIA SF45 BOSCAINI RUNNERS - COD. VR844 Validated
CORNALI, NICOLO' JM ATL. REGGIO ASD - COD. RE128 Validated
CORNALI, YURI SM50 ATL. REGGIO ASD - COD. RE128 Validated
CORRADINI, SABINA SF50 G.S. FRAVEGGIO - COD. TN522 Validated
CORSINI, VANESSA SF ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. - COD. BS538 Validated
CORTE, ANDREA JM GEAS ATLETICA - COD. MI076 Validated