PDF files
CLASSIFICA GENERALE 40A FIRENZE FIESOLE FIRENZE
CLASSIFICA_SOCIETA'_ISCRITTI
CLASSIFICA_SOCIETA'_ISCRITTI_FEMMINILE
Search Participant
Get your Diploma as participant
of the event clicking the icon
available in the participants list.
Bib Number
Participant
Results: 655
Bib Number
Participant
TEAM
ASS
CAT
CATEG
OFFICIALTIME
Detail
Diploma
691
ABDELILAH DAKHCHOUNE
G.S. MAIANO
1
1
A - MASCHILE
01.04.05
168
FILIPPO BIANCHI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
2
2
A - MASCHILE
01.04.22
901
SAID ER-RMILI
UISP PISTOIA
3
3
A - MASCHILE
01.05.04
689
AYUB BOURAN
G.S. MAIANO
4
4
A - MASCHILE
01.05.24
437
MANUEL FALCI
G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
5
5
A - MASCHILE
01.10.10
916
SOFTA LULZIM
G.S.PIEVE A RIPOLI
6
6
A - MASCHILE
01.10.15
625
SERGIO GHEZZI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
7
7
A - MASCHILE
01.10.32
969
LUCA COSSARINI
G.P. I CAGNON
8
8
A - MASCHILE
01.10.51
602
FILIPPO GORI
ASD LUIVAN SETTIGNANO
9
9
A - MASCHILE
01.11.51
632
EDOARDO BORETTI
RUNCARD
10
10
A - MASCHILE
01.12.33
52
TOMMASO CHINI
ATLETA SINGOLO
11
11
A - MASCHILE
01.12.54
544
CLAUDIO MANNINI
ASD AVIS ZERO POSITIVO
12
12
A - MASCHILE
01.13.37
803
ALESSIO GIACOMELLI
ATLETICA CAMPI BISENZIO
13
13
A - MASCHILE
01.13.39
187
GIOVANNI CAINI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
14
14
A - MASCHILE
01.13.43
310
AMBRA PUCCI
ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA
15
1
B - FEMMINILE
01.13.45
646
FABRICE DAGUIN
ORST 2.0
16
15
A - MASCHILE
01.14.11
942
GILBERTO SABOTTI
LIBERO
17
16
A - MASCHILE
01.14.18
941
ROBERTO PALLINI
IL CAMPINO
18
17
A - MASCHILE
01.14.19
2
FRANCESCA BARNESCHI
ATLETICA RADIO CENTROWEB
19
2
B - FEMMINILE
01.14.21
197
MATTEO SCARANO
ISOLOTTO APD
20
18
A - MASCHILE
01.14.27
609
CLAUDIO GIOVANNI
LIBERO
21
19
A - MASCHILE
01.14.40
1034
ALESSIO POGGIALI
POLISPORTIVA DICOMANO
22
20
A - MASCHILE
01.15.37
193
RICCARDO FERRIGNO
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
23
21
A - MASCHILE
01.15.37
915
STEFANO PASQUALETTI
LIBERO
24
22
A - MASCHILE
01.16.21
194
ANDREA INNOCENTI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
25
23
A - MASCHILE
01.16.33
242
LORENZO GIOVANARDI
F.C. CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE
26
24
A - MASCHILE
01.16.48
377
VINCENT PHILIPPE GERARD
LA FONTANINA ASD
27
25
A - MASCHILE
01.16.50
196
GIOVANNI PIETROSANTI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
28
26
A - MASCHILE
01.16.52
185
FRANCESCO CIAMPI
IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD
29
27
A - MASCHILE
01.16.52
254
MASSIMILIANO VIZZINI
PODISTICA PRATO NORD
30
28
A - MASCHILE
01.16.55
Results: 655