Resultats: 56
Dorsal | Participant | POSICION | POS. CAT. | CATEGORIA | CLUB/LOCAL | TEMPS | RITMO | Diploma |
59 | ROSICH LLORACH, JOAN | 1 | 1 | SENIOR M | CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA / NO | 0:47:19 | 03:41 MIN/KM | |
29 | OJEDA ALONSO, DAVID | 10 | 2 | VETERA M | ACE BOMBERS DE BARCELONA / NO | 0:56:11 | 04:23 MIN/KM | |
54 | CASALS JANÉ, SIMÓ | 11 | 2 | MASTER M | BUTIRUNNERS / NO | 0:56:18 | 04:23 MIN/KM | |
32 | SANSÓN SOLER, DIEGO | 12 | 3 | MASTER M | ESPORTIU PENEDÈS / NO | 0:56:25 | 04:24 MIN/KM | |
18 | GUBERN DOMÍNGUEZ, DAVID | 13 | 3 | VETERA M | CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA / NO | 0:56:38 | 04:25 MIN/KM | |
45 | MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR | 14 | 8 | SENIOR M | CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS / SI | 0:56:46 | 04:26 MIN/KM | |
53 | VEGA GALLARDO, RUBÉN | 15 | 4 | VETERA M | INDEPENDENT / SI | 0:56:57 | 04:27 MIN/KM | |
36 | DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ, TITI | 16 | 9 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDENT / SI | 0:57:34 | 04:29 MIN/KM | |
12 | ESPINOSA PÉREZ, JORDI | 17 | 10 | SENIOR M | TEAM FLASH / SI | 0:57:45 | 04:30 MIN/KM | |
10 | JIMÉNEZ RUIZ, ÁNGEL | 18 | 5 | VETERA M | CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ / NO | 0:59:30 | 04:38 MIN/KM | |
11 | MESTRE FONTANALS, JOAN | 19 | 6 | VETERA M | CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES / SI | 1:00:17 | 04:42 MIN/KM | |
42 | MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, JOSE ENRIQUE | 2 | 2 | SENIOR M | ESCALDATS DE SÚRIA / NO | 0:50:04 | 03:54 MIN/KM | |
30 | LOPEZ MESA, CARLOS | 20 | 7 | VETERA M | RUNNERS EL VENDRELL / NO | 1:01:23 | 04:47 MIN/KM | |
21 | MALDONADO GUTIÉRREZ, PEDRO | 21 | 11 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDIENTE / SI | 1:02:52 | 04:54 MIN/KM | |
48 | ROBLES FLORENSA, JOSEP MARÍA | 22 | 4 | MASTER M | RUNNERS EL VENDRELL / NO | 1:03:36 | 04:58 MIN/KM | |
33 | CORTIADA COLL, JORDI | 23 | 12 | SENIOR M | C.E. TRAIL TARRACO / NO | 1:03:38 | 04:58 MIN/KM | |
35 | RAVENTÓS BUSQUETS, CARLES XAVIER | 24 | 8 | VETERA M | DEPORRUNNERS / NO | 1:03:56 | 04:59 MIN/KM | |
34 | GUTIÉRREZ DE ANDRÉS, IÑAKI | 25 | 13 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDENT / SI | 1:04:09 | 05:00 MIN/KM | |
31 | MUÑOZ CABALLERO, JONATHAN | 26 | 14 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDENT / SI | 1:04:09 | 05:00 MIN/KM | |
58 | LÓPEZ ROSA, ALBERT | 27 | 15 | SENIOR M | ALLIBERADRENALINA / NO | 1:05:16 | 05:05 MIN/KM | |
64 | QUESADA BAYO, AITOR | 28 | 16 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDENT / NO | 1:05:44 | 05:08 MIN/KM | |
23 | SALGUEIRO GARCIA, DAVID | 29 | 17 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDENT / SI | 1:05:54 | 05:08 MIN/KM | |
52 | CORTIADA MESTRE, JOAN | 3 | 3 | SENIOR M | BUTIRUNNERS / NO | 0:50:23 | 03:56 MIN/KM | |
41 | SANCHEZ CEDER, ENRIC | 30 | 18 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDENT / NO | 1:07:00 | 05:14 MIN/KM | |
56 | PÉREZ MARÍN, MARCOS | 31 | 19 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDENT / NO | 1:07:03 | 05:14 MIN/KM | |
9 | GARCIA JURADO, SERGI | 32 | 20 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDENT / NO | 1:07:03 | 05:14 MIN/KM | |
22 | CARRASCO ESQUINAS, JOSE | 33 | 5 | MASTER M | INDEPENDENT / NO | 1:07:08 | 05:14 MIN/KM | |
50 | LOZA GONZALEZ, MARTIN | 34 | 21 | SENIOR M | TURDETANIA TEAM / NO | 1:07:25 | 05:16 MIN/KM | |
15 | ALMENDÁRIZ, ADRÍAN | 35 | 22 | SENIOR M | BUTIRUNNERS / SI | 1:07:39 | 05:17 MIN/KM | |
51 | GARCÍA PERIS, DANIEL | 36 | 9 | VETERA M | A.E. CÓRRER A GELIDA / NO | 1:09:15 | 05:24 MIN/KM |
Resultats: 56