Resultados: 52
Clasificaciones - ULTRA TRAIL ALCAUCÍN AXARQUÍA
Dorsal | Participante | POSICION | CATEGORIA | POS CAT | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | RITMO | Diploma |
214 | GALLARDO CHICANO, MOISES | 1 | GENERAL MASCULINA | 1 | CD SOHAIL - LA SENDA | 2:20:12 | 5:23 | |
210 | DOMINGUEZ RUIZ, ANTONIO JOSE | 10 | VETERANO M | 4 | C. D. LA OTRA VERTIENTE | 2:50:24 | 6:33 | |
222 | LOPEZ, MARCO | 11 | MASTER M | 2 | ATLETISMO RINCON DE LA VICTOEI | 2:52:19 | 6:37 | |
255 | MILLÁN GÓMEZ, DAVID | 12 | VETERANO M | 5 | - | 2:53:57 | 6:41 | |
249 | BAUTISTA SÁNCHEZ, LEOPOLDO | 13 | VETERANO M | 6 | C. D ALFARNATE | 2:55:07 | 6:44 | |
202 | BAREA JIMENEZ, JULIO | 14 | VETERANO M | 7 | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:57:20 | 6:49 | |
208 | CORDOBA LUCENA, RAFAEL | 15 | VETERANO M | 8 | PULSO TRAIL | 3:02:48 | 7:01 | |
232 | MOLINA ARAGÜEZ, ALEJANDRA CARMEN | 16 | GENERAL FEMENINA | 1 | CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR | 3:02:50 | 7:01 | |
229 | MARTINEZ MOYA, ANTONIO JESUS | 17 | VETERANO M | 9 | PEÑAS ALTAS | 3:05:53 | 7:08 | |
248 | ASENSIO FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN | 18 | VETERANO M | 10 | CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA | 3:09:12 | 7:16 | |
251 | FRANCO GONZÁLEZ-RAMOS, ANTONIO | 19 | VETERANO M | 11 | CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA | 3:09:12 | 7:16 | |
239 | RECIO PORTILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER | 2 | GENERAL MASCULINA | 2 | CAMINOSOLO | 2:26:43 | 5:38 | |
241 | SALAS OLAYA, ANGEL | 20 | VETERANO M | 12 | C.D. TRIVILA | 3:09:34 | 7:17 | |
256 | ROMERO COSANO, FRANCISCO | 21 | VETERANO M | 13 | MUNDATRAIL | 3:09:34 | 7:17 | |
246 | VIEGAS ZAMORA, ROBERTO CARLOS | 22 | MASTER M | 3 | - | 3:12:03 | 7:23 | |
258 | PÉREZ GARRIDO, ANTONIO MANUEL | 23 | VETERANO M | 14 | C.D.LA OTRA VERTIENTE | 3:17:09 | 7:34 | |
207 | CASTAÑO BARRERA, MARGARITA | 24 | GENERAL FEMENINA | 2 | C.A.RUBELTOR | 3:22:16 | 7:46 | |
211 | ESCAÑO MENDOZA, ENRIQUE | 25 | VETERANO M | 15 | C.A.RUBELTOR | 3:22:16 | 7:46 | |
233 | MUÑOZ CLAVERO, ANTONIO | 26 | VETERANO M | 16 | CD SOHAIL - LA SENDA | 3:22:50 | 7:48 | |
221 | LLAMAS RUIZ, PEPE | 27 | VETERANO M | 17 | GANCHO´S | 3:30:47 | 8:06 | |
220 | LENDÍNEZ DEL MORAL, ANTONIA | 28 | GENERAL FEMENINA | 3 | PULSO TRAIL | 3:33:40 | 8:13 | |
252 | GAMEZ TRUJILLO, AZUCENA | 29 | VETERANO F | 1 | CD PERIANDA | 3:34:00 | 8:13 | |
230 | MARTINEZ RIZOS, FRANCISCO JOSE | 3 | GENERAL MASCULINA | 3 | CD SOHAIL - LA SENDA | 2:29:01 | 5:43 | |
250 | CAZORLA ROMAN, JOSE ANTONIO | 30 | MASTER M | 4 | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:34:00 | 8:13 | |
203 | BENITBE GARCÍA, DAVID | 31 | VETERANO M | 18 | MONTEMAR | 3:35:13 | 8:16 | |
240 | RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO, VICTORIA | 32 | VETERANO F | 2 | GIMNASIO DAN | 3:35:32 | 8:17 | |
236 | NAVARRO CERRILLO, RAFAEL M | 33 | MASTER M | 5 | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:36:26 | 8:19 | |
238 | RAMÍREZ SILVA, JUAN | 34 | MASTER M | 6 | - | 3:40:30 | 8:28 | |
225 | MARIN MOLIS, SANDRA | 35 | VETERANO F | 3 | CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR | 3:47:57 | 8:46 | |
212 | ESCOBAR PALACIOS, JOSE MANUEL | 36 | MASTER M | 7 | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:49:43 | 8:50 |
Resultados: 52