Clasificaciones - INVERNAL MOTORLAND 2018

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 243
DorsalParticipanteEVENTO POS. TIEMPO RITMO CATEG. POS. CATEG. Ver más
2014JOSE BARBERA MARTÍNEZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 01 01:28:43 4:13 MIN/KM MASCULINO 01
1001PATXI FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 42 K 01 03:19:42 4:45 MIN/KM MASCULINO 01
4007JORGE GÓMEZ GRACIA ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 01 00:38:05 3:48 MIN/KM MASCULINO 01
5305JONAS SANCHO LAMIEL CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 01 02:38:31 37.8 KM/H MASCULINO 01
5050PABLO CLAVERO CASTILLO CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 01 01:17:16 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 01
8002ALBERTO AGUIRRE CORTES ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 01 00:17:59 3:35 MIN/KM MASCULINO 01
2012JORGE PERALTA GUILLÉN ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 02 01:29:44 4:16 MIN/KM MASCULINO 02
1004AGUSTÍN GRACIA LÓPEZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 42 K 02 03:47:31 5:25 MIN/KM MASCULINO 02
4004JESUS GARCIA PELLICER ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 02 00:38:39 3:51 MIN/KM MASCULINO 02
5291IVÁN ROMERO SOTO CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 02 02:38:33 37.8 KM/H MASCULINO 02
5059IVÁN POSADA GUERRA CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 02 01:17:17 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 02
8023JOSE MIGUEL SANZ FERRER ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 02 00:18:25 3:40 MIN/KM MASCULINO 02
2004PABLO ALEJOS ALBESA ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 03 01:32:55 4:25 MIN/KM MASCULINO 03
1005ANTONIO HUERTA GARCÍA ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 42 K 03 04:28:46 6:23 MIN/KM MASCULINO 03
4014JAVIER BATANERO GIMENO ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 03 00:41:51 4:11 MIN/KM MASCULINO 03
5257JOSE ANTONIO AYALA MARTINEZ CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 03 02:38:34 37.8 KM/H MASCULINO 03
5030JAVIER GASCON FRAGA CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 03 01:17:17 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 03
8020IGNACIO VICENTE DOBATO ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 03 00:19:18 3:51 MIN/KM MASCULINO 03
2015JOSÉ ENRIQUE APARICIO PÉREZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 04 01:35:25 4:32 MIN/KM MASCULINO 04
4001NURIA DE PEDRO SÁNCHEZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 04 00:47:35 4:45 MIN/KM FEMENINO 01
5207GEREARDO PEREZ LACUE CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 04 02:38:36 37.8 KM/H MASCULINO 04
5033GABRIEL MARTÍN ALLUÉ CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 04 01:17:17 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 04
8014DAVID PÉREZ ARANDA ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 04 00:20:00 4:00 MIN/KM MASCULINO 04
2009ENRIQUE RABAZA DAUDÉN ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 05 01:42:27 4:52 MIN/KM MASCULINO 05
4003JAVIER BUITRAGO CASTAÑAR ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 05 00:48:52 4:53 MIN/KM MASCULINO 04
5253SALVADOR SAN CELESTINO PINILLA CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 05 02:38:37 37.8 KM/H MASCULINO 05
5066OSCAR JUSTES GRAU CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 05 01:17:18 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 05
8005IVAN LAHOZ MARTÍNEZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 05 00:20:14 4:02 MIN/KM MASCULINO 05
2003NACHO AVELLANED AURENSANZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 06 01:44:50 4:59 MIN/KM MASCULINO 06
4011BEATRIZ ALTABA SANZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 06 00:50:19 5:01 MIN/KM FEMENINO 02
5223BRUNO GARCÉS LATRE CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 06 02:38:44 37.8 KM/H MASCULINO 06
5042ALEX RINS CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 06 01:17:18 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 06
8012MARIO GUTIERREZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 06 00:21:51 4:22 MIN/KM MASCULINO 06
2002ALBERTO RILLO VILLELLAS ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 07 01:49:40 5:13 MIN/KM MASCULINO 07
4015SERGIO BOQUERA ABADIA ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 07 00:51:11 5:07 MIN/KM MASCULINO 05
5261C. RUBÉN SOROLLA BENEDICO CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 07 02:39:05 37.7 KM/H MASCULINO 07
5029JOSÉ RAMÓN MARGALEJO BLASCO CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 07 01:17:18 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 07
8019RAUL MOYA SANZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 07 00:21:59 4:23 MIN/KM MASCULINO 07
2008GUILLERMO BOIX MORT ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 08 01:49:45 5:13 MIN/KM MASCULINO 08
4009JUAN CARLOS AZNAR BIELSA ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 08 00:52:53 5:17 MIN/KM MASCULINO 06
5202SANTIAGO DE LAS HERAS PÉREZ CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 08 02:39:06 37.7 KM/H MASCULINO 08
5019ANDREW ALBERTO CUESTA CHARLEZ CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 08 01:17:18 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 08
8009ELSA RAMOS MATEOS ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 08 00:22:42 4:32 MIN/KM FEMENINO 01
2006VANESA MARTÍNEZ HANSEN ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 09 01:50:35 5:15 MIN/KM FEMENINO 01
4016MAR CHUECA CUENCA ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 09 00:53:05 5:18 MIN/KM FEMENINO 03
5283JAVI SUÑER CALDU CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 100 KM LA INVERNAL 09 02:39:06 37.7 KM/H MASCULINO 09
5122RAFAEL GIMENO GOMEZ CARRERA OPEN + INTERSOCIAL A 50 KM LA INVERNAL 09 01:17:18 39.4 KM/H MASCULINO 09
8011JORGE ARANDA ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 5 K 09 00:23:11 4:38 MIN/KM MASCULINO 08
2011INÉS CARRERA MASIÁ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 21 K 10 01:51:29 5:18 MIN/KM FEMENINO 02
4006SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ RUIZ ATLETISMO COMPETITIVA 10 K 10 00:53:44 5:22 MIN/KM MASCULINO 07
Resultados: 243