Resultados: 143
Dorsal | Participante | POS. | CATEGORÍA | POS. CAT. | TIEMPO OFICIAL | T. KM 50 | VEL. MEDIA | CLUB |
1406 | CLAUDE MULLER | 89 | MASCULINO | 84 | 04:44:57 | 03:31:58 | 15.3 | UC VILLANOVA |
1409 | FRANCESC GISBERT | 65 | MASCULINO | 61 | 04:26:39 | 03:05:15 | 16.3 | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI |
1412 | LUIS EDUARDO CASTÁN CORREA | 52 | MASCULINO | 50 | 04:16:08 | 02:56:55 | 17.0 | C.D. BERRIOBEITI |
1413 | SERGIO CERVERA IBARZ | 114 | MASCULINO | 109 | 05:23:23 | 03:53:51 | 13.5 | CC SPRINTBIKE |
1415 | RAQUEL GOMEZ CARRION | 115 | FEMENINO | 06 | 05:23:23 | 03:53:51 | 13.5 | CC SPRINTBIKE |
1416 | MANUEL BUJALANCE | 101 | MASCULINO | 96 | 04:54:08 | 03:33:07 | 14.8 | C.C.ALMOGAVAR |
1417 | MOISES LLENAS SANCHEZ | 79 | MASCULINO | 75 | 04:38:17 | 03:23:01 | 15.6 | ESQUENAPELATS-LAS DUNAS |
1418 | ABELARD JIMENEZ CUADROS | 25 | MASCULINO | 25 | 03:49:40 | 02:48:17 | 18.9 | BIKE GIRONA |
1419 | JESÚS MADRID TALLAFET | 27 | MASCULINO | 27 | 03:49:53 | 02:48:15 | 18.9 | C.C.C ESQUENAPELAT L'ESCALA |
1420 | JOSÉ MARÍA ÁVILA SERRANO | 125 | MASCULINO | 119 | 05:39:19 | 04:04:58 | 12.8 | - |
1421 | JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ MUÑOZ | 34 | MASCULINO | 34 | 03:59:12 | 02:49:26 | 18.2 | BERRIOBEITI |
1422 | VICTOR ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | 10 | MASCULINO | 10 | 03:26:18 | 02:30:15 | 21.1 | XTREMBIKE |
1424 | CARLOS SÁNCHEZ ESPAÑOL | 137 | MASCULINO | 131 | 06:13:59 | 04:26:35 | 11.6 | - |
1425 | JOSÉ JAVIER SANCHEZ ESPAÑOL | 136 | MASCULINO | 130 | 06:13:59 | 04:26:36 | 11.6 | - |
1430 | JESÚS PIRLA PASCUAL | 93 | MASCULINO | 88 | 04:47:14 | 03:29:05 | 15.1 | CCFRAGA |
1431 | ALBERTO MIRÓN ENCINAR | 11 | MASCULINO | 11 | 03:26:23 | 02:30:14 | 21.1 | TUBULAR BIKES |
1432 | JUANAN MARTINEZ PRIOR | 32 | MASCULINO | 32 | 03:54:42 | 02:53:29 | 18.5 | APLBIKE |
1433 | DANIEL MELGUIZO HERNÁNDEZ | 106 | MASCULINO | 101 | 05:05:41 | 03:41:06 | 14.2 | INDEPENDIENTE |
1434 | CARLOS MIGUEL ALLOZA ROMÁN | 51 | MASCULINO | 49 | 04:15:43 | 03:10:32 | 17.0 | UNIÓN CICLISTA ZARAGOZA |
1435 | ALEX GONZALEZ OLIVERAS | 17 | MASCULINO | 17 | 03:39:14 | 02:42:08 | 19.8 | PEDALS BIKE |
1436 | FERNANDO CRUZ SANCHEZ | 57 | MASCULINO | 54 | 04:22:09 | 03:12:42 | 16.6 | PEDALSBIKE CELRA |
1437 | JORDI CAPDEVILA COSTA | 08 | MASCULINO | 08 | 03:26:10 | 02:30:13 | 21.1 | SERRAGRENYADA |
1438 | RAMON SANCHEZ | 110 | MASCULINO | 105 | 05:09:54 | 03:48:29 | 14.0 | A.C. VALLE DE BENASQUE |
1441 | JOSE SOLANO ISABAL | 94 | MASCULINO | 89 | 04:47:14 | 03:29:05 | 15.1 | CCFRAGA |
1442 | JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ DIAZ | 59 | MASCULINO | 56 | 04:24:54 | 03:10:38 | 16.4 | ITURROZ |
1443 | DIEGO GOMEZ ASENSIO | 74 | MASCULINO | 70 | 04:31:00 | 03:15:04 | 16.1 | CC SERMA |
1447 | DAVID RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO | 39 | MASCULINO | 39 | 04:05:50 | 03:06:32 | 17.7 | DR.MAD |
1448 | JUAN CARLOS HERRERO GALLEGO | 31 | MASCULINO | 31 | 03:52:37 | 02:48:58 | 18.7 | CLUB CICLISTA SERMA |
1450 | LUIS DOMENECH LATORRE | 73 | MASCULINO | 69 | 04:30:48 | 03:15:04 | 16.1 | SERMA |
1453 | JAVIER SIERRA YAGO | 75 | MASCULINO | 71 | 04:35:33 | 03:20:23 | 15.8 | CCMONZON |
Resultados: 143