Clasificaciones - RODENO BTT 2016

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 52
DorsalParticipanteRUTA TIEMPO PUESTO Ver más
1MIGUEL BA ABADÍA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:54:40 43
3ESTRADA BELMONTE ESTRADA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:22:10 19
4NACHO BESGA DELGADO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:16:38 17
5MANUEL CASTÁN LÓPEZ Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:00:35 35
6ANGEL CLEMENTE GOMEZ Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:55:15 5
7JOSÉ COLÁS LÓPEZ Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:46:20 2
9JOSÉ DÍEZ BEY Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:14:01 16
10JUAN MANUEL DOBÓN SORIANO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:29:30 22
12FCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ UBIETO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:02:35 12
13JAVIER ESCUIN JARQUE Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:47:59 30
14CARLOS GARCÍA BLASCO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:05:14 13
15MANUEL GARCIA MOYA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:51:15 3
16FERNANDO GASCÓN LANZUELA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:21:45 36
17SARA GIL REDONDO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:44:20 1
19ALEJANDRO GIMÉNEZ MARCO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:54:21 32
20MARIO GÓMEZ CHAGOYEN Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:34:13 23
22MIGUEL GRACIA FOMBUENA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:56:45 10
24FERNANDO GUILLEN LOPEZ Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:22:09 18
25MIGUEL HERNANDEZ PASCUAL Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:46:10 39
26HILARIO JUAN OQUENDO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:36:14 24
27LUIS JULIAN BATEA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:26:10 20
28PABLO LACUEVA PEIRO GAVIN Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:45:40 29
29CARLOS LIS TORRES Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:36:16 25
30RAUL LOPEZ JUSTE (LONGANAS) Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:44:27 27
31DAVID JOSE MUNIESA GALLARDO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:26:10 21
32GUILLERMO ORÚS SERAL Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:49:51 31
33DAVID PARICIO GÓMEZ Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:46:10 40
34ALVARO PEREZ DE LA MERCED Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:51:16 4
35GUILLERMO PEREZ GOÑI Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:55:15 8
36JUAN CARLOS PEREZ VELA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:05:14 14
37SANTIAGO PUNTER TORAN Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:56:33 34
38FRANCISCO RABAZAS MORO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:23:27 38
39EDUARDO SALVADOR CANO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:55:15 9
40MIGUEL SALVADOR MANZANO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:45:40 28
41MIGUEL SANCHEZ JULIAN Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:23:25 37
42ADRIAN SANZ VALIENTE Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:55:15 6
43JOAQUÍN GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:44:58 1
44JULIO SORIANO HEREÑA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:55:15 7
45IVAN TOMAS MORA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:54:40 41
46JESUS SALVADOR TOMAS RUBIO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 3:54:40 42
47GINES TORRES SOTO Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:10:22 15
48ROBERTO VALERO CALVE Ruta Larga: 46 km. 1:57:50 11
49JESUS VILCHEZ PLACENCIA Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:43:16 26
50MIGUEL ANGEL VILLARROYA BERNAL Ruta Larga: 46 km. 2:56:33 33
52MANUEL ESTEBAN Ruta Corta: 23 km. 1:34:17 7
53SANTIAGO GÓMEZ LUNA Ruta Corta: 23 km. 1:01:53 1
54PABLO GÓMEZ TOLÓS Ruta Corta: 23 km. 1:19:01 4
55JAVIER GONZALEZ MARTÍN Ruta Corta: 23 km. 1:03:54 2
56JOSE LUIS MARTIN BARRERA Ruta Corta: 23 km. 1:18:47 3
57PEDRO SABIO FELIZ DE VARGAS Ruta Corta: 23 km. 1:25:58 6
Resultados: 52