Results  - CRESTAS DEL INFIERNO 2016

Results - CRESTAS DEL INFIERNO 2016

PDF files
Search Participant

Get a Diploma of the event clicking the icon Diploma available at the last column of participants list


Results: 225
Bib NumberParticipantCARRERA POSICION CATEGORY POS. CAT. Time CLUB DetailDiploma
01SERGIO CAZCARRO ARASANZ 30k 01 Senior Masculino 01 02:52:19 GMS Diploma
02DANIEL ABECASIS HENELDE 30k 08 Veteranos-40 Masculino 03 03:17:53 MIACUM Diploma
03JOAQUIN ACED GRACIA 30k 49 Veteranos-50 Masculino 04 03:56:53 JERONIMO ZURITA Diploma
04PEDRO ALJAMA SOLANA 30k 92 Senior Masculino 48 04:28:21 - Diploma
05SERGIO ALLUÉ GIL 30k 41 Senior Masculino 22 03:50:36 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
07VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON 30k 11 Veteranos-50 Masculino 01 03:21:21 SARRIOS Diploma
08ALBERTO ARCOS PELÁEZ 30k 35 Veteranos-40 Masculino 13 03:48:52 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Diploma
09JESUS ARGEREY BARGADOS 30k 110 Senior Masculino 54 04:47:10 CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE Diploma
10JAIME ARRIBAS SAMPEDRO 30k 12 Veteranos-40 Masculino 05 03:21:27 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ARAN Diploma
11JOSE LUIS AZCONA VICENTE 30k 107 Senior Masculino 52 04:42:24 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
12FERNANDO AZNAR AZNAR 30k 38 Veteranos-50 Masculino 03 03:50:01 SGARRAMANTAS Diploma
13ANGEL AZNAR DIEZ 30k 60 Veteranos-40 Masculino 19 04:02:02 ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA Diploma
14FRANCISCO JAVIER BADAL TENA 30k 51 Veteranos-40 Masculino 17 03:57:54 - Diploma
15VICTOR BADIA SOLER 30k 27 Senior Masculino 16 03:41:17 - Diploma
16NACHO BALLARIN CABRERA 30k 57 Senior Masculino 33 04:00:34 SARRIOS Diploma
17ELISA BAQUEDANO CASTARLENAS 30k 85 Veteranos-40 Femenino 02 04:21:27 - Diploma
18SANTI BASTIDA SAGARZAZU 30k 28 Veteranos-40 Masculino 11 03:41:19 SGARRAMANTAS Diploma
19JAVIER BELTRÁN 30k 88 Senior Masculino 46 04:23:18 - Diploma
20IÑAKI BERGERA SERRANO 30k 76 Veteranos-40 Masculino 24 04:12:37 CORREDORES DEL EBRO Diploma
22MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO DÍAZ 30k 63 Senior Masculino 36 04:03:47 RUNNING ZGZ FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
23DANIEL BOLDOVA IRACHE 30k 29 Senior Masculino 17 03:42:48 - Diploma
25JESUS MARIA CALLAVED CERESUELA 30k 66 Veteranos-50 Masculino 06 04:06:50 SGARRAMANTAS Diploma
26SANTIAGO CALONGE PRADILLO 30k 105 Veteranos-50 Masculino 08 04:39:14 - Diploma
27JESUS CALVO FUERTES 30k 64 Senior Masculino 37 04:04:38 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
28FERNANDO CANO GARCIA 30k 79 Veteranos-40 Masculino 25 04:15:54 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
29FRANCISCO CARDIEL JIMÉNEZ 30k 77 Senior Masculino 41 04:14:16 - Diploma
30MIGUEL CARRASCO FERNANDEZ 30k 47 Senior Masculino 28 03:55:54 CD MUGA MENDI TALDEA Diploma
31MIGUEL CASADO ÁLVARO 30k 42 Senior Masculino 23 03:51:18 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Diploma
32JESUS CASADO CERVERA 30k 106 Veteranos-40 Masculino 37 04:39:19 MUSKARIA Diploma
33VICENTE CASTIELLA ROMERO 30k 100 Veteranos-40 Masculino 34 04:34:47 PEÑA GUARA Diploma
36PERE CLOPES LÓPEZ 30k 61 Senior Masculino 34 04:03:02 - Diploma
38RAUL CONCHESO SANTA TERESA 30k 40 Veteranos-40 Masculino 15 03:50:15 C. M. LOS ARAÑONES Diploma
39DANIEL CONESA GARCIA 30k 16 Senior Masculino 08 03:28:42 ORINOCO-LA CORDADA Diploma
40MARC CORTIELLA SUBIRATS 30k 96 Senior Masculino 50 04:29:37 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
41PILAR CRESPO CASANOVA 30k 98 Senior Femenino 06 04:33:48 C. M. LOS ARAÑONES Diploma
42CHRISTIAN CUBEL NATALIAS 30k 45 Senior Masculino 26 03:51:59 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA Diploma
43EDUARDO CUBER CABRERA 30k 20 Veteranos-40 Masculino 09 03:33:32 CLUB MONTAÑA PIRINEOS Diploma
44ENRIQUE CUBER CABRERA 30k 21 Senior Masculino 11 03:33:32 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
45JORDI DALMAU GABÁS 30k 97 Veteranos-40 Masculino 32 04:31:52 ANDANDAEH Diploma
46IVAN DELGADO MATEU 30k 118 Senior Masculino 58 05:13:21 - Diploma
49MIKEL ETXENAUSIA SAGASTA 30k 101 Senior Masculino 51 04:34:57 BESAIDE MENDIZALE ELKARTEA Diploma
50UNAI ETXENAUSIA SAGASTA 30k 19 Senior Masculino 10 03:32:30 BESAIDE MENDIZALE ELKARTEA Diploma
51ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ PASTOR 30k 91 Senior Masculino 47 04:27:58 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
53PAULA FIGOLS GONZALEZ 30k 55 Senior Femenino 02 03:59:06 ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO / LOS JABATOS DE LA GRANJA Diploma
55JORDI FIGULS GOMEZ 30k 120 Veteranos-40 Masculino 41 05:28:32 FANG I SUOR Diploma
56SERGI GALLEGO ARJONA 30k 121 Veteranos-40 Masculino 42 05:28:32 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
57SERGIO GÁLVEZ BERGES 30k 24 Senior Masculino 14 03:39:48 CORREDORES DEL EBRO Diploma
58MANUEL GARCIA DIAZ 30k 37 Veteranos-50 Masculino 02 03:49:49 - Diploma
59DAVID GARCIA FORCEN 30k 36 Veteranos-40 Masculino 14 03:49:06 LOS GAMOS Diploma
61LUCÍA GARCÍA MELIÁ 30k 113 Senior Femenino 09 04:52:38 C.M.SENGLARS FAVARA Diploma
Results: 225