Results - XIX MEDIA MARATÓN IBERCAJA   CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA

Results - XIX MEDIA MARATÓN IBERCAJA CIUDAD DE ZARAGOZA

PDF files
Search Participant

Get a Diploma of the event clicking the icon Diploma available at the last column of participants list


Results: 3387
Bib NumberParticipantPOSICION CATEGORY POS. CAT. T. 7K T. 10.5K T. 17.5K T. OFICIAL T. REAL RITMO CLUB DetailDiploma
1JOSE ANTONIO CASAJUS CABREJAS 9 VET-D-M 1 0:23:21 0:35:17 1:00:29 1:12:18 1:12:18 0:03:25 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
2JOSE MARIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 7 VET-B-M 1 0:23:31 0:35:07 0:59:53 1:11:50 1:11:50 0:03:24 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
3JOSE ANTONIO MURO SUPERVIA 6 VET-A-M 2 0:23:08 0:34:50 0:59:43 1:11:41 1:11:41 0:03:23 ZENIT TWINNER Diploma
4AGUSTIN MORENO NAVARRO 5 ABS-M 4 0:23:40 0:35:17 0:59:48 1:11:18 1:11:18 0:03:22 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
5RICARDO CALVO PÉREZ 13 VET-A-M 6 0:24:02 0:36:00 1:01:25 1:13:30 1:13:30 0:03:29 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
6CHERKAOUI ED DOUAME 8 VET-A-M 3 0:22:57 0:34:38 0:59:51 1:11:55 1:11:55 0:03:24 TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ Diploma
7SERGIO SERRANO FERRER 18 ABS-M 7 0:25:15 0:37:29 1:03:18 1:15:45 1:15:45 0:03:35 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
8PABLO HERRERA GASCON 62 ABS-M 19 0:25:16 0:38:17 1:07:02 1:21:39 1:21:36 0:03:52 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
10ALICIA PEREZ FELEZ 153 ABS-F 2 0:28:07 0:42:09 1:11:39 1:25:56 1:25:53 0:04:04 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
11YOLANDA MARTIN RAMOS 70 ABS-F 1 0:28:34 0:42:24 1:09:12 1:21:59 1:21:55 0:03:52 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN Diploma
14CESAR SLOCKER CARRERA 48 VET-A-M 19 0:26:51 0:39:59 1:07:19 1:20:05 1:20:02 0:03:47 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
15FRANCISCO JAVIER ACIN VINYETA 41 ABS-M 14 0:26:21 0:39:13 1:06:02 1:18:51 1:18:48 0:03:44 GIMNASIO INTEGRAL VAZ ABOGADOS Diploma
16RICARDO AGUILAR LAUDO 94 VET-B-M 19 0:26:55 0:40:46 1:09:40 1:23:45 1:23:45 0:03:58 - Diploma
17CARLOS ALMARZA PEDRAZUELA 151 VET-B-M 29 0:27:58 0:41:49 1:11:19 1:25:53 1:25:50 0:04:04 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
18CARLOS ALONSO SAZ 185 ABS-M 61 0:28:06 0:42:16 1:12:25 1:27:03 1:27:00 0:04:07 - Diploma
19JOSÉ ALVAREZ OLLERO 53 VET-C-M 7 0:26:25 0:39:28 1:06:56 1:20:17 1:20:17 0:03:48 UME Diploma
20DAVID ANTONIO ANDRES MELUS 85 VET-B-M 14 0:27:29 0:41:01 1:09:18 1:23:18 1:23:15 0:03:56 ZENIT TWINNER Diploma
21ROBERTO ANSÓN MONZÓN 19 ABS-M 8 0:25:17 0:37:43 1:03:47 1:16:02 1:15:59 0:03:36 TRIATLON CIERZO Diploma
23ERNESTO AZAGRA MELERO 46 VET-D-M 3 0:26:52 0:40:00 1:07:20 1:20:01 1:19:58 0:03:47 - Diploma
27OSCAR CALERO BERMEJO 11 VET-B-M 2 0:24:01 0:36:01 1:01:26 1:13:26 1:13:23 0:03:28 CLUB HINACO MONZON Diploma
29JORGE CARLOS DANOZ CANO 24 VET-A-M 10 0:25:07 0:37:31 1:03:49 1:16:29 1:16:29 0:03:37 ENTRENING.COM Diploma
30JOSE ANTONIO LIEBRE DE 1H20 DE LA FUENTE ROMERO 51 VET-C-M 5 0:26:51 0:39:59 1:07:19 1:20:12 1:20:09 0:03:47 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
31MIGUEL DE VAL CAMPOS 102 ABS-M 35 0:29:04 0:42:49 1:11:11 1:24:06 1:23:58 0:03:58 TRIATLON CIERZO Diploma
32MARIANO FAGO BAGÜES 37 VET-A-M 16 0:25:52 0:38:35 1:05:24 1:18:17 1:18:13 0:03:42 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
34ALEJANDRO GARCÍA GIMÉNEZ 127 ABS-M 46 0:27:30 0:41:09 1:10:36 1:24:40 1:24:37 0:04:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA Diploma
35NELSON GARCIA HERNANDEZ 76 VET-A-M 27 0:27:09 0:40:28 1:09:01 1:22:52 1:22:49 0:03:55 CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN Diploma
36JESÚS GARCÍA PELLICER 113 VET-A-M 36 0:28:05 0:41:48 1:10:34 1:24:26 1:24:23 0:03:59 AIVADAI Diploma
37JAVIER GARCIA PEREZ 55 ABS-M 16 0:26:41 0:39:44 1:07:02 1:20:19 1:20:16 0:03:48 CDA PUENTE DEL CANTO SORIA Diploma
38CHRISTIAN GARRAPA MARTIN 27 VET-A-M 12 0:25:16 0:37:42 1:03:52 1:16:45 1:16:42 0:03:38 ZENIT TWINNER Diploma
39MIGUEL GIMENO PUYOL 52 VET-C-M 6 0:26:21 0:39:27 1:06:56 1:20:17 1:20:13 0:03:48 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
40JORGE GÓMEZ GRACIA 22 ABS-M 10 0:25:15 0:37:41 1:03:51 1:16:14 1:16:11 0:03:36 ZENIT TWINNER MUSCLE CENTER Diploma
41NACHO GÓMEZ OCHOA 49 VET-A-M 20 0:26:32 0:39:26 1:06:55 1:20:12 1:20:09 0:03:47 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
42MANUEL GONZALEZ GORDILLO 152 VET-C-M 16 0:28:07 0:42:08 1:11:38 1:25:55 1:25:52 0:04:04 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
43DIEGO GRACIA SANCHEZ 45 VET-B-M 8 0:26:52 0:39:59 1:07:19 1:19:59 1:19:56 0:03:47 QUARTERMILE RUNNING Diploma
44GILLES GRANGE 347 VET-E-M 4 0:29:22 0:44:10 1:15:08 1:30:13 1:30:10 0:04:16 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
45JAVIER HERRERO RIOJA 50 VET-C-M 4 0:26:21 0:39:27 1:06:55 1:20:12 1:20:09 0:03:47 T.SOLA ATLETISMO TARAZONA Diploma
46JESUS IBAÑEZ PEREDA 59 VET-A-M 22 0:27:14 0:40:42 1:07:56 1:20:58 1:20:54 0:03:50 BIKE TRAIL BENASQUE Diploma
47JOSÉ IRISARRI ANTÓN 29 VET-A-M 14 0:25:16 0:37:52 1:04:22 1:17:15 1:17:12 0:03:39 ZENNIT-TWINNER Diploma
48JOAQUIN LAFOZ BERNAD 57 VET-C-M 8 0:26:51 0:39:59 1:07:23 1:20:34 1:20:31 0:03:48 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
49MANUEL LAHOZ LIZANDRA 23 VET-A-M 9 0:25:16 0:00:00 1:03:50 1:16:21 1:16:18 0:03:36 ESCUELA RUSA Diploma
50EDUARDO LAVIÑA MARTINEZ 84 VET-D-M 4 0:27:29 0:41:01 1:09:19 1:23:18 1:23:15 0:03:56 ATLETISMO UTEBO Diploma
51SERGIO LAZARO PITILLAS 16 ABS-M 6 0:25:15 0:37:29 1:02:52 1:15:03 1:15:03 0:03:33 ZENIT TWINNER Diploma
52ISMAEL LOPEZ MORLANES 157 VET-A-M 48 0:28:06 0:42:08 1:11:38 1:26:02 1:25:59 0:04:04 RUNNING ZARAGOZA FISIO ZARAGOZA Diploma
53VICTOR LORENTE COMPE 66 VET-C-M 9 0:26:52 0:40:15 1:08:17 1:21:46 1:21:42 0:03:52 ESCUELA RUSA Diploma
54JORGE MANZANO COTES 42 ABS-M 15 0:25:52 0:38:40 1:06:03 1:19:01 1:18:58 0:03:44 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
55JOSE MARCHAND ZUECO 504 VET-E-M 7 0:30:45 0:46:07 1:18:37 1:34:23 1:34:02 0:04:27 INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
57EDUARDO MARTINEZ CARRASCO 40 ABS-M 13 0:26:21 0:39:13 1:06:05 1:18:41 1:18:38 0:03:43 BIKE TRAIL BENASQUE Diploma
58ALBERTO MATA GOMEZ 320 VET-C-M 37 0:29:14 0:43:40 1:14:27 1:29:38 1:29:35 0:04:14 - Diploma
59JOSÉ ANTONIO MORALES FERNANDEZ 1912 VET-E-M 76 0:41:11 0:59:45 1:35:51 1:51:36 1:49:29 0:05:11 - Diploma
60ALBERTO MORALES SAMPER 30 ABS-M 11 0:26:41 0:39:10 1:05:05 1:17:19 1:17:18 0:03:39 ZENIT TWINNER Diploma
Results: 3387