Results - XI CARRERA DEL PILAR (MALUENDA)

PDF files
II CIRCUITO DE CARRERAS POPULARES DE LA COMARCA DE CALATAYUD

Click to view the results of the circuit

Circuit Rankings
Search Participant

Get a Diploma of the event clicking the icon Diploma available at the last column of participants list


Results: 231
Bib NumberParticipantGeneral Pos Category Pos CATEGORY Gender Time Category Pos DetailDiploma
1LURDES CHAVARRI MALUMBRES 54 5 ABSOLUTA F 0:25:40 140 Diploma
1LURDES CHAVARRI MALUMBRES 54 2 COMARCAL F 0:25:40 180 Diploma
2ANTONIO ABADIA BECI 1 1 ABSOLUTA M 0:19:26 200 Diploma
3SONIA GIL JULVEZ 30 2 ABSOLUTA F 0:23:15 180 Diploma
3SONIA GIL JULVEZ 30 1 COMARCAL F 0:23:15 200 Diploma
4JESUS DIMAS CISNEROS PALOMAR 2 2 ABSOLUTA M 0:19:49 180 Diploma
4JESUS DIMAS CISNEROS PALOMAR 2 1 COMARCAL M 0:19:49 200 Diploma
5MARIA JOSE POVES NOVELLA 20 1 ABSOLUTA F 0:22:36 200 Diploma
6FRANCISCO ATOCHERO VALVERDE 33 1 VETERANO B M 0:23:32 200 Diploma
7CARMEN FLORENTIN IBARRA 99 11 COMARCAL F 0:33:07 80 Diploma
7CARMEN FLORENTIN IBARRA 99 1 VETERANO B F 0:33:07 200 Diploma
9VALVANERA BURGOS GLERA 71 4 COMARCAL F 0:27:44 150 Diploma
9VALVANERA BURGOS GLERA 71 4 VETERANO A F 0:27:44 150 Diploma
10JOSE IGNACIO HERRERO ABIAN 64 29 COMARCAL M 0:27:20 - Diploma
10JOSE IGNACIO HERRERO ABIAN 64 24 VETERANO A M 0:27:20 - Diploma
12VANESSA PALOMINO GUTIERREZ 101 12 VETERANO A F 0:34:11 70 Diploma
13MIGUEL ANGEL ALBACETE VICEN 73 33 COMARCAL M 0:27:56 - Diploma
13MIGUEL ANGEL ALBACETE VICEN 73 26 VETERANO A M 0:27:56 - Diploma
15RODRIGO ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS 9 7 ABSOLUTA M 0:21:04 120 Diploma
15RODRIGO ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS 9 7 COMARCAL M 0:21:04 120 Diploma
17OSCAR DE FRANCISCO MORENO 79 35 ABSOLUTA M 0:28:28 - Diploma
18MARIA LUISA GIL MONCIN 77 8 ABSOLUTA F 0:28:24 110 Diploma
18MARIA LUISA GIL MONCIN 77 6 COMARCAL F 0:28:24 130 Diploma
19JOSE LUIS PERALTA NADAL 78 4 VETERANO B M 0:28:28 150 Diploma
21CARLOS PEREZ DE PETINTO FERNANDEZ 52 19 VETERANO A M 0:25:26 5 Diploma
22JOSE IGNACIO VICENTE SANCHEZ 23 17 ABSOLUTA M 0:22:49 20 Diploma
23JAVIER GARCIA URGEL 31 19 COMARCAL M 0:23:15 5 Diploma
23JAVIER GARCIA URGEL 31 9 VETERANO A M 0:23:15 100 Diploma
24OLGA TORRES CARRERAS 100 14 ABSOLUTA F 0:34:11 50 Diploma
25JUANI BECI 102 2 VETERANO B F 0:36:00 180 Diploma
26DAVID LAJUSTICIA 27 17 COMARCAL M 0:23:03 20 Diploma
26DAVID LAJUSTICIA 27 7 VETERANO A M 0:23:03 120 Diploma
27JOSE LUIS HERRERO DE LA FLOR 28 18 COMARCAL M 0:23:03 10 Diploma
27JOSE LUIS HERRERO DE LA FLOR 28 8 VETERANO A M 0:23:03 110 Diploma
28URSULA MELERO ABEJEZ 81 7 COMARCAL F 0:28:44 120 Diploma
28URSULA MELERO ABEJEZ 81 6 VETERANO A F 0:28:44 130 Diploma
29PAULA CARO TORCAL 91 12 ABSOLUTA F 0:30:54 70 Diploma
29PAULA CARO TORCAL 91 10 COMARCAL F 0:30:54 90 Diploma
30MIREK GARDZIEJEWSKI 76 27 VETERANO A M 0:28:16 - Diploma
31RAQUEL LOPEZ LORIS 90 9 COMARCAL F 0:30:47 100 Diploma
31RAQUEL LOPEZ LORIS 90 8 VETERANO A F 0:30:47 110 Diploma
32RAUL SAMPEDRO MARTIN 57 29 ABSOLUTA M 0:26:07 - Diploma
33JUAN JOSE PEÑARANDA ANDRES 5 5 ABSOLUTA M 0:20:26 140 Diploma
33JUAN JOSE PEÑARANDA ANDRES 5 4 COMARCAL M 0:20:26 150 Diploma
34JOSE CARLOS NUÑO GIL 55 27 COMARCAL M 0:25:40 - Diploma
34JOSE CARLOS NUÑO GIL 55 20 VETERANO A M 0:25:40 3 Diploma
35JOSE ANDRES MARIN BAEZA 35 2 VETERANO B M 0:23:43 180 Diploma
36RAMIRO PIQUERAS DURAN 49 25 COMARCAL M 0:25:14 - Diploma
36RAMIRO PIQUERAS DURAN 49 17 VETERANO A M 0:25:14 20 Diploma
37JOSE LUIS QUIROS 68 33 ABSOLUTA M 0:27:40 - Diploma
Results: 231