Results - XI CROSS POPULAR DE MEMBRILLA

PDF files
Search Participant

Get a Diploma of the event clicking the icon Diploma available at the last column of participants list


Results: 267
Bib NumberParticipantPUESTO CATEGORY CLUB DetailDiploma
1CARLOS GARRIDO MORA 4 ALEVIN MASCULINO CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTE EL FRESNO Diploma
1GUILLERMO MARQUEZ JIMENEZ 5 ALEVIN MASCULINO - Diploma
1DIEGO VARVARA LOPEZ 6 ALEVIN MASCULINO CA MEMBRILLA Diploma
1ANGEL LUIS SIERRA MARTINEZ 7 ALEVIN MASCULINO CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA Diploma
1ALBERTO GOMEZ ANDUJAR 8 ALEVIN MASCULINO CP VIRGEN DEL ESPINO Diploma
1ASABU PINES ESPADAS 9 ALEVIN MASCULINO VALDEPEÑAS A.C. INMOBILIARIA TEO Diploma
1BELTRAN GARCIA SANTIAGO 10 ALEVIN MASCULINO - Diploma
1FERMIN GARCIA BORJA 11 ALEVIN MASCULINO CP VIRGEN DEL ESPINO Diploma
1DAVID GARCIA FUENTES 12 ALEVIN MASCULINO CP VIRGEN DEL ESPINO Diploma
1DAVID JIMENEZ RAMIREZ 13 ALEVIN MASCULINO - Diploma
1RUBÉN GARCÍA MÁRQUEZ 14 ALEVIN MASCULINO ESCUELA DE TRIATLÓN DE MANZANARES Diploma
1JUAN SANCHEZ-MIGALLON NARANJO 15 ALEVIN MASCULINO CA.MEMBRILLA Diploma
1JUAN ALVAREZ LOPEZ 16 ALEVIN MASCULINO INDEPENDIENTE Diploma
1ÁNGEL ALCOLEA ALARCÓN 17 ALEVIN MASCULINO C.A. CRONO SOCUELLAMOS Diploma
1MARIO VILLALTA MORALES 18 ALEVIN MASCULINO - Diploma
1AZAEL CARBALLO ROMERO 19 ALEVIN MASCULINO CP VIRGEN DEL ESPINO Diploma
1ANTONIO RAMIREZ ALARCÓN 20 ALEVIN MASCULINO - Diploma
1LUIS NUÑEZ-CACHO BELLON 21 ALEVIN MASCULINO CP VIRGEN DEL ESPINO Diploma
1MARIA ACEBES ARROYO 1 ALEVIN FEMENINO CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTE EL FRESNO Diploma
1VANESA NIETO CAÑADAS 2 ALEVIN FEMENINO C.A. CRONO SOCUELLAMOS Diploma
1ANDREA ARJONA MARHUENDA 3 ALEVIN FEMENINO C.A. CRONO SOCUELLAMOS Diploma
1ELENA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 4 ALEVIN FEMENINO - Diploma
1LAURA ALARCÓN GARCÍA 5 ALEVIN FEMENINO C.A. CRONO SOCUELLAMOS Diploma
1BLANCA VILLEGAS RODRIGUEZ 6 ALEVIN FEMENINO VALDEPEÑAS A.C. INMOBILIARIA TEO Diploma
1SARA OSORIO QUIÑONES 7 ALEVIN FEMENINO CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA Diploma
1ESTRELLA PONCE FERNANDEZ 8 ALEVIN FEMENINO VALDEPEÑAS A.C. INMOBILIARIA TEO Diploma
1MARÍA ANGÉLICA DEL OLMO RAMOS 9 ALEVIN FEMENINO ESCUELA DE TRIATLÓN DE MANZANARES Diploma
1ANA ISABEL SANCHEZ-VERDEJO RUIZ 10 ALEVIN FEMENINO VALDEPEÑAS A.C. INMOBILIARIA TEO Diploma
1ADRIANA SIMON VILLEGAS 11 ALEVIN FEMENINO - Diploma
1ELENA GARCIA MARQUEZ 12 ALEVIN FEMENINO CP VIRGEN DEL ESPINO Diploma
1LUCIA JIMENEZ AUNION 13 ALEVIN FEMENINO ESCUELA DEPORTIVA DE NANZANARES Diploma
1FATIMA QUIÑONES TORRES 14 ALEVIN FEMENINO - Diploma
1SHEILA QUIÑONES MORALES 15 ALEVIN FEMENINO CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA Diploma
1MELISA ANDREA SORINA 16 ALEVIN FEMENINO - Diploma
1LAURA OSORIO QUIÑONES 17 ALEVIN FEMENINO CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA Diploma
1ANDRES APARICIO GONZALEZ 1 INFANTIL MASCULINO ATLETISMO INFANTES Diploma
1ISMAEL ARRIBAS PEINADO 2 INFANTIL MASCULINO CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTE EL FRESNO Diploma
1RAÚL MORALEDA FERNÁNDEZ 3 INFANTIL MASCULINO C.A.MEMBRILLA Diploma
1DAVID MORALEDA FERNÁNDEZ 4 INFANTIL MASCULINO C.A.MEMBRILLA Diploma
1GONZALO SIMÓN ARIAS 5 INFANTIL MASCULINO - Diploma
1CARLOS SANCHEZ DE LA NIETA SANTOS 6 INFANTIL MASCULINO CLUB ATLETISMO FUENTE EL FRESNO Diploma
1RAFAEL JAIME JAIME 7 INFANTIL MASCULINO ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO LA SOLANA Diploma
1RAÚL ALUMBREROS SANCHEZ 8 INFANTIL MASCULINO C.A. MEMBRILLA Diploma
1JOSÉ LUIS CAÑIZARES DE LA RUBIA 9 INFANTIL MASCULINO ATLETISMO CALATRAVA Diploma
1EDUARDO CARRILLO NOBLEJAS 10 INFANTIL MASCULINO - Diploma
1ROBERTO SANTOS GIRALDO 11 INFANTIL MASCULINO ATLETISMO INFANTES Diploma
1RUBEN POVES SIMARRO 12 INFANTIL MASCULINO ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO LA SOLANA Diploma
1JOSÉ GABRIEL PAREJA LOPEZ 13 INFANTIL MASCULINO ATLETISMO CALATRAVA Diploma
1DANIEL GONZALEZ MELLADO GALLEGO 14 INFANTIL MASCULINO ESCUELA DEPORTIVA DE NANZANARES Diploma
1MANUEL NAVAS ROMÁN 15 INFANTIL MASCULINO - Diploma
Results: 267