Dorsal | Participante | TIEMPO OFICIAL | TIEMPO REAL | POSICION | CAT. | POS. CAT. | RECORRIDO | CLUB | Ver más | Diploma |
1 | ALBERTO ABARDIA CASANOVA | 2:51:01 | 2:50:50 | 321 | MASCULINO | 310 | LARGO | GRS5TEAM | |
|
2 | JOAQUIN ACED GRACIA | 2:23:31 | 2:23:33 | 111 | MASCULINO | 110 | LARGO | JERONIMO ZURITA | |
|
3 | AURELIO ACERO BAÑON | 2:35:15 | 2:35:10 | 197 | MASCULINO | 192 | LARGO | - | |
|
5 | CARLOS AGUERRI CATIVIELA | 2:50:31 | 2:50:22 | 314 | MASCULINO | 303 | LARGO | CORRECAMINOS ALFINDÃÂN | |
|
7 | EDUARDO AGUILAR LLOPIS | 2:56:32 | 2:56:15 | 355 | MASCULINO | 342 | LARGO | CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA | |
|
8 | MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA MESA | 2:15:49 | 2:15:46 | 59 | MASCULINO | 58 | LARGO | - | |
|
9 | GERMAN AGUNSTIN SIERRA | 2:41:27 | 2:41:25 | 254 | MASCULINO | 245 | LARGO | ATLETISMO LA ALMUNIA | |
|
10 | RUBÉN AGUSTÍN AGUSTÍN | 2:50:52 | 2:50:36 | 319 | MASCULINO | 308 | LARGO | TRIATLON CIERZO | |
|
11 | GABRIEL AIZPURU DÍAZ DE TERÁN | 2:35:38 | 2:35:40 | 200 | MASCULINO | 195 | LARGO | - | |
|
12 | TOMAS ALBERO AGUADO | 2:27:41 | 2:27:29 | 144 | MASCULINO | 143 | LARGO | MANN-FILTER | |
|
14 | RAÚL ALEGRE BUENO | 2:30:25 | 2:30:17 | 163 | MASCULINO | 162 | LARGO | ZENIT RUNNERS BY ISABEL MACIAS | |
|
15 | MIGUEL ANGEL ALLUE DE BARO | 2:48:40 | 2:48:29 | 304 | MASCULINO | 293 | LARGO | - | |
|
17 | JESÚS ALONSO HIJAR | 2:43:05 | 2:42:53 | 264 | MASCULINO | 255 | LARGO | GRS5TEAM | |
|
18 | SERGIO ALONSO MONREAL | 2:23:04 | 2:23:02 | 105 | MASCULINO | 104 | LARGO | LA GASOLINA A MEDIAS | |
|
19 | DANIEL ALONSO SANCHEZ | 2:44:56 | 2:44:46 | 274 | MASCULINO | 265 | LARGO | - | |
|
20 | JAIME RODRIGUEZ CABREJAS | 2:29:41 | 2:29:31 | 161 | MASCULINO | 160 | LARGO | UME-BIEM IV | |
|
21 | ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ PELAEZ | 2:28:21 | 2:28:05 | 153 | MASCULINO | 152 | LARGO | ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO | |
|
22 | JAVIER ALVAREZ PELAEZ | 1:56:53 | 1:56:54 | 7 | MASCULINO | 7 | LARGO | GRUPO 7,45 | |
|
23 | JOSE LUIS AMÉZAGA VELA | 2:44:12 | 2:43:56 | 270 | MASCULINO | 261 | LARGO | CLUB DE MONTAÃÂA LO BISAURIN | |
|
24 | DANIEL ANDRES ORTEGA | 2:00:29 | 2:00:26 | 9 | MASCULINO | 9 | LARGO | TRIATLON CIERZO A | |
|
26 | GREGORIO ANDRES TORRES | 2:15:21 | 2:15:21 | 55 | MASCULINO | 55 | LARGO | UME-BIEM IV | |
|
27 | FERNANDO ANDREU GRACIA | 2:57:21 | 2:57:16 | 359 | MASCULINO | 346 | LARGO | - | |
|
28 | JULIO ANTON SANCHEZ | 2:36:53 | 2:36:54 | 213 | MASCULINO | 208 | LARGO | CORREDORES DEL EBRO- TUBULARMANIA | |
|
29 | PASCUAL APARICIO SÁNCHEZ | 2:48:40 | 2:48:30 | 305 | MASCULINO | 294 | LARGO | PIKOLIN TEAM | |
|
30 | JORGE ARAMBURO VILCHES | 2:21:11 | 2:21:13 | 92 | MASCULINO | 91 | LARGO | ANDANDAEH | |
|
32 | VICTORIANO ARAZO GASCON | 2:09:25 | 2:09:25 | 29 | MASCULINO | 29 | LARGO | SARRIOS | |
|
33 | DIEGO ARCANGEL GOMEZ | 2:35:33 | 2:35:25 | 199 | MASCULINO | 194 | LARGO | - | |
|
34 | SERGIO ARIZCUREN SALINAS | 2:28:46 | 2:28:34 | 156 | MASCULINO | 155 | LARGO | - | |
|
35 | JAVIER ARNEDO ORTEGO | 2:27:51 | 2:27:39 | 146 | MASCULINO | 145 | LARGO | - | |
|
36 | FELIPE ARRANZ | 2:54:15 | 2:53:58 | 340 | MASCULINO | 329 | LARGO | - | |
|