Results - VIII CURSA MUNTANYA TOMBATOSSALS

Results - VIII CURSA MUNTANYA TOMBATOSSALS

Search Participant

Get a Diploma of the event clicking the icon Diploma available at the last column of participants list


Results: 716
Bib NumberParticipantTime POSICIÓN POS. CAT. CLUB RITMO DetailDiploma
1MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL 2:01:08 51 2 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 5:46 Diploma
2DOLS SEGURA, VICENTE 2:43:22 455 145 ZIPI &amp ZAPE TEAM Diploma
3PINEDA MALDONADO, ERICK ALONSO 3:07:07 630 311 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 8:55 Diploma
5VELEZ PERALTA, PABLO 2:19:22 198 48 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 6:38 Diploma
6TENA TENA, ISMAEL 2:43:55 464 147 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 7:48 Diploma
7MATEU GARCIA, JUANDE 2:30:30 341 104 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 7:10 Diploma
8GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARD 2:24:59 270 164 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 6:54 Diploma
9GRAU PEÑARROYA, ENRIQUE 2:02:13 67 44 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 5:49 Diploma
10MATEU RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL 2:38:14 413 238 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 7:32 Diploma
11BARREDA ULLDEMOLINS, JOSE VICENTE 2:57:49 589 185 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 8:28 Diploma
13RIPOLLES BRU, RUBEN 1:58:00 32 25 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 5:37 Diploma
14VICENTE SAURA, JOSE LUIS 2:22:47 233 66 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 6:48 Diploma
15TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSE 2:20:28 217 60 C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ 6:41 Diploma
17MEZQUITA BROCH, LARA 2:34:55 391 12 =+ QUE CORREDORES 7:23 Diploma
18MESADO ORTIZ, EVA 2:04:59 82 4 C.M. DESERT AMUNT 5:57 Diploma
19PLANELL ALONSO, AITOR 2:48:45 513 277 INDEPENDIENTE 8:02 Diploma
20MARZA FERNANDEZ, DAVID 2:21:45 228 145 ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING 6:45 Diploma
21PALAU ULLDEMOLINS, VICENTE 3:24:11 681 212 GRAO RUNNERS 9:43 Diploma
22NÁCHER MESTRE, JAIME 2:48:22 511 276 RUNNETONES 8:01 Diploma
23VILLANUEVA GILA, EDER 1:55:26 25 20 ERTZA MENDI KLUBA MIRIBILLAKO OTSOA 5:30 Diploma
24SALES TRISOL, FERNANDO 2:06:19 95 64 CLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELL 6:01 Diploma
25BLASCO CANTÍN, JAVIER 2:34:30 385 121 BROMERA RUNNERS / LENCERIA DONA 7:21 Diploma
26GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RAMON 2:15:30 160 6 L&#039 ANGILAGA RUNNING Diploma
27VIDAL VITAL, VICTOR MANUEL 2:36:04 400 231 RUNNING CULLA 7:26 Diploma
28GUTIERREZ BARQUIN, ZURIÑE FRUTOS 2:02:22 69 3 ERZA MIRBILLA OTSOAK 5:50 Diploma
29PLA RICO, JOSE MARIA 1:56:04 27 21 ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL 5:32 Diploma
31CABEZUELO LOPEZ, LEANDRO 2:22:48 237 149 INDEPENDIENTE 6:48 Diploma
32SANCHEZ NAVARRO, AIDA 2:30:36 343 9 INDEPENDIENTE 7:10 Diploma
33SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BEATRIZ 2:46:28 493 19 INDEPENDIENTE 7:56 Diploma
34ROMERO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MANUEL 2:26:37 285 174 C.A. RUNNING DEAD 6:59 Diploma
35ROS ROIG, VICTOR PASCUAL 2:29:10 317 192 LES FONTS D&#039 ESLIDA Diploma
36RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO 2:10:58 127 27 DEPITECAN RUNNING TEAM 6:14 Diploma
37QUIJADA SILVESTRE, JUAN PABLO 1:53:52 20 17 MERIDIANO 2 5:25 Diploma
38GARCIA IBARS, CARLOS 2:26:38 286 85 C.M. DESERT AMUNT 6:59 Diploma
39BATALLA GIMENEZ, RAMON 1:59:59 40 11 C.M. LA PEDRERA 5:43 Diploma
42DE FRANCIA ROYO, CHIMO 2:46:43 497 269 CLUB MARATO I MITJA CASTELLO 7:56 Diploma
44LOPEZ MATEU, MABEL 2:29:34 327 8 MUR I CASTELL-TUGA 7:07 Diploma
45FALOMIR VALLS, EDUARDO 2:44:59 478 266 ECORUNNING CASTELLON 7:51 Diploma
46SORIA MESAS, JOSE MANUEL 2:52:52 543 286 BETXI RUNNERS 8:14 Diploma
47ABAD MARTIN, DAVID 2:32:11 355 109 DRT 7:15 Diploma
48GONZÁLEZ ALGUACIL, PEDRO ANTONIO 2:59:04 596 188 FREE RUN 8:32 Diploma
49CABEDO RUIZ, JUAN JAVIER 2:34:58 392 123 PUB GINGER,S ALMASSORA 7:23 Diploma
50GIMENO FLORES, MARÍA ANGELES 2:48:42 512 22 INDEPENDIENTE 8:02 Diploma
51RIBERA VIUDEZ, VICENTE 2:19:08 191 127 ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL 6:38 Diploma
52DE LIBANO SIDRO, PEDRO PABLO 2:20:24 215 58 CORRE O DERRAMA 6:41 Diploma
53GANDÍA NAVARRO, CARMEN 2:45:44 484 17 INDEPENDIENTE 7:54 Diploma
54OLIVER PLA, MANUEL 2:53:34 547 290 AMICS DEL CLOT 8:16 Diploma
55ALBERT LIZANDRA, ALEJANDRO 2:17:02 175 117 FPP TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 6:32 Diploma
56ADELL ESTELLER, SAMUEL 2:30:43 346 207 XINO-XANO EL PIOLET 7:11 Diploma
57CAMPOS ROCHERA, SERGIO 2:58:32 593 301 ULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON 8:30 Diploma
Results: 716