Resultados: 716
Clasificaciones - VIII CURSA MUNTANYA TOMBATOSSALS
Dorsal | Participante | TIEMPO | POSICIÓN | POS. CAT. | CLUB | RITMO |
1 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL | 2:01:08 | 51 | 2 | MUR I CASTELL-TUGA | 5:46 |
2 | DOLS SEGURA, VICENTE | 2:43:22 | 455 | 145 | ZIPI & | ZAPE TEAM |
3 | PINEDA MALDONADO, ERICK ALONSO | 3:07:07 | 630 | 311 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 8:55 |
5 | VELEZ PERALTA, PABLO | 2:19:22 | 198 | 48 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 6:38 |
6 | TENA TENA, ISMAEL | 2:43:55 | 464 | 147 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 7:48 |
7 | MATEU GARCIA, JUANDE | 2:30:30 | 341 | 104 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 7:10 |
8 | GONZALEZ MONTES, GERARD | 2:24:59 | 270 | 164 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 6:54 |
9 | GRAU PEÑARROYA, ENRIQUE | 2:02:13 | 67 | 44 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 5:49 |
10 | MATEU RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL | 2:38:14 | 413 | 238 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 7:32 |
11 | BARREDA ULLDEMOLINS, JOSE VICENTE | 2:57:49 | 589 | 185 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 8:28 |
13 | RIPOLLES BRU, RUBEN | 1:58:00 | 32 | 25 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 5:37 |
14 | VICENTE SAURA, JOSE LUIS | 2:22:47 | 233 | 66 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 6:48 |
15 | TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSE | 2:20:28 | 217 | 60 | C.A. RUNNING CASTELLÓ | 6:41 |
17 | MEZQUITA BROCH, LARA | 2:34:55 | 391 | 12 | =+ QUE CORREDORES | 7:23 |
18 | MESADO ORTIZ, EVA | 2:04:59 | 82 | 4 | C.M. DESERT AMUNT | 5:57 |
19 | PLANELL ALONSO, AITOR | 2:48:45 | 513 | 277 | INDEPENDIENTE | 8:02 |
20 | MARZA FERNANDEZ, DAVID | 2:21:45 | 228 | 145 | ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING | 6:45 |
21 | PALAU ULLDEMOLINS, VICENTE | 3:24:11 | 681 | 212 | GRAO RUNNERS | 9:43 |
22 | NÁCHER MESTRE, JAIME | 2:48:22 | 511 | 276 | RUNNETONES | 8:01 |
23 | VILLANUEVA GILA, EDER | 1:55:26 | 25 | 20 | ERTZA MENDI KLUBA MIRIBILLAKO OTSOA | 5:30 |
24 | SALES TRISOL, FERNANDO | 2:06:19 | 95 | 64 | CLUB DE MUNTANYA DESNIVELL | 6:01 |
25 | BLASCO CANTÍN, JAVIER | 2:34:30 | 385 | 121 | BROMERA RUNNERS / LENCERIA DONA | 7:21 |
26 | GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RAMON | 2:15:30 | 160 | 6 | L' | ANGILAGA RUNNING |
27 | VIDAL VITAL, VICTOR MANUEL | 2:36:04 | 400 | 231 | RUNNING CULLA | 7:26 |
28 | GUTIERREZ BARQUIN, ZURIÑE FRUTOS | 2:02:22 | 69 | 3 | ERZA MIRBILLA OTSOAK | 5:50 |
29 | PLA RICO, JOSE MARIA | 1:56:04 | 27 | 21 | ARTANA AMUNT I AVALL | 5:32 |
31 | CABEZUELO LOPEZ, LEANDRO | 2:22:48 | 237 | 149 | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:48 |
32 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, AIDA | 2:30:36 | 343 | 9 | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:10 |
33 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BEATRIZ | 2:46:28 | 493 | 19 | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:56 |
34 | ROMERO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MANUEL | 2:26:37 | 285 | 174 | C.A. RUNNING DEAD | 6:59 |
Resultados: 716