Results - 29º MEDIO MARATON CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE

Results - 29º MEDIO MARATON CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE

Search Participant

Get a Diploma of the event clicking the icon Diploma available at the last column of participants list


Results: 475
Bib NumberParticipantPOSICIÓN Time MED/KM CATEGORÍA CLUB DetailDiploma
1ATIENZA VERA MANUEL 150 1:33:51 4:26 VETERANO D LICEO CLUB ALANIS Diploma
2HORTA JORGE 200 1:36:08 4:33 VETERANO A PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
3RODRIGUEZ BORGES JUAN JOSE 275 1:40:52 4:46 VETERANO C - Diploma
4OLIVEIRA MARCO 213 1:36:30 4:34 VETERANO C PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
5CORREIA FERNANDO 185 1:35:20 4:31 VETERANO C PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
6PEREIRA MONTEIRO JOSE ALBERTO 176 1:35:00 4:30 VETERANO E GDC BANCO PORTUGAL Diploma
7GOMEZ VAZ JUAN RAMON 234 1:38:02 4:38 VETERANO B C.A. CARTAYA Diploma
8AGUADED MEDINA JOSE ANTONIO 156 1:34:03 4:27 VETERANO B TRIALEPE Diploma
9SOTERO JOAO 201 1:36:08 4:33 VETERANO B PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
10OLIVEIRA TIAGO 383 1:48:45 5:09 SENIOR DOURO RUNNERS Diploma
11DE BRITO GONCALVES VITOR JOSE 330 1:44:19 4:56 VETERANO B PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
12GONZALEZ RINCON JORGE F. 362 1:46:57 5:04 VETERANO B MARATON BADAJOZ Diploma
13FARIA FLORIVAL 205 1:36:13 4:33 VETERANO F PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
15MOTERO DELGADO FELIX MANUEL 344 1:45:04 4:58 VETERANO C - Diploma
16RAPOSO ZURANO LUCAS 441 2:00:17 5:42 VETERANO C C.A. S. PABLO Diploma
17RUBIO GARCIA LUIS 442 2:00:18 5:42 VETERANO D - Diploma
18CORREIA JORGE 50 1:25:42 4:03 VETERANO B PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
19FERNANDES RUI 68 1:27:35 4:09 VETERANO A PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
22AFONSO JORGE 366 1:47:14 5:04 VETERANO E PEGADA VERDE A SUL Diploma
23MARIN PASTOR ROSARIO DEL CARMEN 460 2:06:03 5:58 VETERANA A - Diploma
27RIBEIRO SANTIAGO JOSE CARLOS 24 1:21:18 3:51 VETERANO C CDQ-CENTRO DESP. D QUARTEIRA Diploma
28VICENTE XAVIER LUIS MIGUEL 38 1:23:26 3:57 VETERANO B CDQ-CENTRO DESP. D QUARTEIRA Diploma
29DOMINGUEZ ALONSO MIGUEL ANGEL 226 1:37:29 4:37 VETERANO C C.A. VALVERDE Diploma
30CONTIOSO CEJUDO MANUEL 248 1:38:58 4:41 VETERANO A C.A. VALVERDE Diploma
31SABATER CASTILLO MARIANO 430 1:58:14 5:36 VETERANO F - Diploma
32YATES EMMA 318 1:43:46 4:55 VETERANA B SPORT LAGOS E BENFICA Diploma
34DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ MARIO 52 1:25:57 4:04 VETERANO B C.A. CIUDAD D LEPE Diploma
35JOYCE CEARA 277 1:40:54 4:46 VETERANA C SPORT LAGOS E BENFICA Diploma
36RODRIGUES JOSE 186 1:35:23 4:31 VETERANO D ASSOC. DESP. SAO FRANCISCO Diploma
37PERAZA GONZALEZ DANIEL 351 1:46:01 5:01 VETERANO A ZIARO Diploma
38GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL 146 1:33:36 4:26 VETERANO B MARATON EL RINCON Diploma
39VILLAMIL JUAN SEBASTIAN 432 1:58:41 5:37 SENIOR - Diploma
41VALENTE SILVIA 312 1:43:18 4:53 VETERANA B GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
42VEIA RUI 426 1:56:42 5:31 SENIOR GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
43SALAS LUIS 323 1:44:00 4:55 VETERANO A GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
44GUTIERRES FELICIANO 436 1:59:46 5:40 VETERANO F GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
45REIS FRANCISCO 437 1:59:47 5:40 VETERANO C GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
46MARTINS RUI 172 1:34:43 4:29 VETERANO D GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
47VALENTE ANTONIO 311 1:43:18 4:53 VETERANO D GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
48CARRICO JERONIMO 257 1:39:49 4:43 VETERANO F GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
49CONNEY SEAN 380 1:48:01 5:07 VETERANO F GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
50LOURENCO GUALDINO 428 1:57:40 5:34 VETERANO F GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
51NENE MARCO 295 1:42:08 4:50 VETERANO A GLORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE Diploma
52MIRAS HERRERA SONIA 422 1:56:09 5:30 VETERANA B - Diploma
53GUERREIRO FRANCISCO 289 1:41:50 4:49 VETERANO C ASSOC. DESP. SAO FRANCISCO Diploma
54MARTINS ANTONIO 238 1:38:25 4:39 VETERANO C ASSOC. DESP. SAO FRANCISCO Diploma
55GUERREIRO AUGUSTO 48 1:25:21 4:02 VETERANO C ASSOC. DESP. SAO FRANCISCO Diploma
56FLORO PAULO 136 1:32:53 4:24 VETERANO C ASSOC. DESP. SAO FRANCISCO Diploma
57SANTOS MARIO 129 1:32:25 4:22 VETERANO A ORIENTAL D PECHAO Diploma
58CALDEIRAO DAVID 22 1:20:58 3:50 VETERANO B PENICHE AC Diploma
Results: 475