Resultados -

¿QUÉ ES AVAIBOOK SPORTS?
Filtrar
-
Resultados: 644
Orden Dorsal Participante Sexo Categoría Tiempo Total Puntos Cat. Eventos Participados
1 13 RAQUEL DE LA VAL CLARIANA Femenino JUVENIL 00:41:07 1400 7
2 34 SONIA GIL JULVEZ Femenino COMARCAL 01:00:00 1400 7
3 59 ANA LOPEZ BURGOS Femenino ESCOLAR 00:13:46 1380 7
4 11 JESÚS DIMAS CISNEROS PALOMAR Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 1360 7
5 58 VALVANERA BURGOS GLERA Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 1360 7
6 34 SONIA GIL JULVEZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 1360 7
7 118 DIEGO MONGE MACHO Masculino INFANTIL 00:06:07 1320 7
8 68 JOSÉ ANTONIO MAYORAL LLORENTE Masculino VETERANO B 01:00:00 1320 7
9 3 ANDREA ROY MOLINA Femenino INFANTIL 00:06:38 1260 7
10 60 RAFAEL LOPEZ BURGOS Masculino ESCOLAR 00:12:50 1220 7
11 58 VALVANERA BURGOS GLERA Femenino COMARCAL 01:00:00 1200 7
12 ROSA GIMENO BAQUEDANO Femenino VETERANO B 01:00:00 1180 6
13 22 JESÚS SOLER PALACÍN Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 1180 7
14 76 SERGIO LATORRE GIL Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 1170 7
15 11 JESUS DIMAS CISNEROS PALOMAR Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 1140 7
16 4 AXEL ROY MOLINA Masculino INFANTIL 00:06:26 1130 7
17 JULIO CESAR ZIMBAYA NACIMBA Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 1120 6
18 15 MARCOS BENEDI PEREZ Masculino INFANTIL 00:06:30 1110 7
19 ANDRÉS MACHUCA DIAZ Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 1100 6
20 7 NEREA CALAVIA GARRIDO Femenino INFANTIL 00:06:46 1090 7
21 43 LUIS TOMAS DE PABLO GIMENO Masculino JUVENIL 00:40:07 1070 7
22 MARIA LUISA GIL NONCIN Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 1060 6
23 PABLO BARCELONA DEL RIO Masculino VETERANO B 01:00:00 1060 6
24 77 GERMAN LATORRE GIL Masculino JUVENIL 00:44:33 1060 7
25 CARLOS ZÁRATE BRIZ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:12:31 1060 6
26 16 RAQUEL PEREZ CABELLO Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 1060 7
27 78 ELENA CRISTINA GOAGA HARANGUS Femenino COMARCAL 01:00:00 1040 7
28 247 YOLANDA PEREZ ALAYA Femenino COMARCAL 01:00:00 1030 7
29 8 PASCUAL RUZ VELA Masculino VETERANO B 01:00:00 1030 7
30 45 JARA PORTERO VAL Femenino INFANTIL 00:06:07 1000 5
31 79 JAIME SAN MIGUEL GOAGA Masculino ESCOLAR 00:13:47 970 7
32 71 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ Masculino INFANTIL 00:06:53 960 7
33 142 ELENA FLORIDO MELERO Femenino ESCOLAR 00:15:30 960 7
34 78 ELENA CRISTINA GOAGA HARANGUS Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 960 7
35 44 LUIS MIGUEL DE PABLO HERNANDEZ Masculino VETERANO B 01:00:00 960 7
36 82 JUAN JOSÉ PEÑARANDA ANDRÉS Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 960 7
37 SUSANA TAMARGO SIERRA Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 940 6
38 22 JESÚS SOLER PALACIN Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 920 7
39 HUGO BARCELONA SALO Masculino ESCOLAR 00:13:16 920 6
40 VICTOR NAVARRO AGUDO Masculino COMARCAL 01:36:47 910 6
41 247 YOLANDA PEREZ ALAYA Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 900 7
42 966 JORGE SAN MIGUEL GOAGA Masculino BABY 01:00:15 900 5
43 937 ALVARO LOPEZ LUCIA Masculino JUVENIL 00:28:12 900 5
44 73 RAQUEL LOPEZ LORIS Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 890 7
45 2 TATIANA BUENO RODRIGUEZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 830 5
46 68 JOSE ANTONIO MAYORAL LLORENTE Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 800 7
47 OUSSAMA ERBIYAB Masculino JUVENIL 00:16:58 800 4
48 5 FRANCISCO JAVIER CALAVIA HORNO Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 790 7
49 NATI FUERTES BLASCO Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 780 6
50 105 LAURA ZÁRATE BRIZ Femenino INFANTIL 00:04:53 780 5
51 14 ALEJANDRA BENEDI PEREZ Femenino JUVENIL 00:35:24 780 5
52 143 URSULA MENERO ABEJEZ Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 770 5
53 964 LUCIA MIÑANO GIL Femenino ESCOLAR 00:09:58 760 5
54 998 ESTEFANÍA CIMBALLA SULTASI Femenino JUVENIL 00:29:43 720 5
55 VICTOR NAVARRO AGUDO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:36:47 700 6
56 RAQUEL PEREZ CABELLO Femenino COMARCAL 01:49:50 690 6
57 80 ANDRES MACHUCA DIAZ Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 670 5
58 ANDRES RAGA SEÑOR Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 640 4
59 934 MARIA LUISA GIL NONCIN Femenino COMARCAL 01:47:33 640 5
60 VICTOR LONGARES IBAÑEZ Masculino JUVENIL 00:30:06 630 4
61 PABLO BARCELONA DEL RIO Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 620 6
62 920 ANTONIO BARCELONA DEL RIO Masculino VETERANO A 01:40:56 620 5
63 803 ALVARO DEL BARRIO ARTAL Masculino INFANTIL 00:01:51 600 3
64 RAQUEL LOPEZ LORIS Femenino COMARCAL 01:51:25 600 6
65 802 SERGIO DEL BARRIO ARTAL Masculino ESCOLAR 00:02:57 600 3
66 151 LUCIA IRANZO CASABLANCA Femenino BABY 01:00:00 600 3
67 113 JOSE CARLOS NUÑO GIL Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 590 7
68 MARTA DUEÑAS MILLAN Femenino COMARCAL 01:00:00 570 4
69 DIEGO LONGARES IBAÑEZ Masculino JUVENIL 00:29:26 570 4
70 107 PABLO ZÁRATE BRIZ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:08:59 570 5
71 ALICIA TOMÁS GOMEZ Femenino INFANTIL 00:08:42 570 4
72 JOSE ANDRES MARIN BAEZA Masculino VETERANO B 01:00:00 560 4
73 818 CLARA AZNAR GIL Femenino ESCOLAR 00:03:49 560 3
74 FRANCISCO JAVIER CALAVIA GARRIDO Masculino ESCOLAR 00:16:39 530 6
75 JAVIER MOLINER TAMARGO Masculino ESCOLAR 00:00:49 510 4
76 MARTA DUEÑAS MILLAN Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 510 4
77 JORGE DE PABLO GIMENO Masculino ESCOLAR 00:10:00 500 6
78 240 FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 490 3
79 239 GONZALO ARGUEDAS Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 490 3
80 MONICA MARTINEZ MASIP Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 490 4
81 113 MIGUEL ANGEL REVUELTO AGUILER Masculino VETERANO A 01:38:14 450 3
82 URSULA MENERO ABEJEZ Femenino COMARCAL 01:48:01 450 4
83 139 JULIO SIMÓN LÁZARO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 440 7
84 133 JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ MONCIN Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 430 3
85 MARIA JOSE POBES NOVELLA Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:44:22 400 2
86 JAVIER CEAMANOS CARO Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 400 2
87 99 MARILUZ WANDER BAQUEDANO Femenino VETERANO A 01:28:28 400 3
88 178 RODRIGO ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 390 3
89 240 FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 390 3
90 5 FRANCISCO JAVIER CALAVIA HORNO Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 383 7
91 239 GONZALO ARGUEDAS Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 380 3
92 JULIO SIMON LAZARO Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 380 6
93 894 JOSÉ ESPAÑOL GASCÓN Masculino VETERANO B 01:14:46 370 3
94 ALEJANDRO LOZAN BROSED Masculino ESCOLAR 00:02:59 360 2
95 162 ALBERTO GIGANTO GOMEZ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:16:22 350 5
96 JAVIER CEAMANOS CARO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 350 2
97 LAURA CALDERON CRUZ Femenino JUVENIL 00:20:48 340 2
98 LURDES CHAVARRI MALUMBRES Femenino VETERANO A 01:12:04 340 2
99 920 ANTONIO BARCELONA DEL RIO Masculino COMARCAL 01:40:56 340 5
100 LOLA NAVARRO PEREZ Femenino INFANTIL 01:00:00 340 2
101 LURDES CHAVARRI MALUMBRES Femenino COMARCAL 01:12:04 340 2
102 58 JOSE MANUEL LÁZARO. MARTIN Masculino VETERANO B 01:51:44 330 3
103 954 JOSE ANTONIO ZARATE SANTANA Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 330 3
104 35 IVAN DE LA OSA GIL Masculino JUVENIL 00:26:04 330 3
105 TREICY JULIETH GIRALDO RIVERA Femenino JUVENIL 00:13:26 330 2
106 JOSE MARIA CUENCA GARCIA Masculino VETERANO B 01:45:01 320 3
107 8 PASCUAL RUZ VELA Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 320 7
108 SARA CARRATO IZUEL Femenino ESCOLAR 00:03:49 310 2
109 133 JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ MONCIN Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 310 3
110 98 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CABRERA Masculino VETERANO B 01:34:53 310 3
111 CARMELO MONGE ALEJANDRE Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 303 5
112 82 FRANCISCO SOLANAS Masculino COMARCAL 01:38:25 300 3
113 160 JUDITH ESCRIBANO MONCIN Femenino ESCOLAR 00:17:19 300 3
114 LETICIA IZUEL MONTAÑÉS Femenino VETERANO A 00:59:12 300 2
115 LUCIA CALDERON CRUZ Femenino ESCOLAR 00:09:40 290 2
116 FÁTIMA ERBIYAB ZAABOULI Femenino ESCOLAR 00:02:19 290 2
117 GABRIEL BATANERO GARRIDO Masculino INFANTIL 00:04:41 290 2
118 ROSA GIMENO BAQUEDANO Femenino COMARCAL 01:08:08 280 2
119 HUGO MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:04:53 280 2
120 MARTA DUEÑAS MILLAN Femenino COMARCAL 00:56:38 260 2
121 MIGUEL ANGEL REVUELTO AGUILERA Masculino COMARCAL 22:51:14 250 2
122 82 FRANCISCO SOLANAS Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:38:25 240 3
123 44 LUIS MIGUEL DE PABLO HERNANDEZ Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 240 7
124 MARTA DUEÑAS MILLAN Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:56:38 240 2
125 924 RAFAEL MORENO ORTEGA Masculino VETERANO A 02:11:27 240 5
126 FÉLIX SANZ FERRER Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 230 2
127 MIGUEL ANGEL ALBACETE VICEN Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 230 4
128 113 JOSE CARLOS NUÑO GIL Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 220 7
129 ESTHER GASPAR REDONDO Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 210 2
130 178 RODRIGO ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 200 3
131 298 COVA ORIHUEL PARDO Femenino BABY 00:00:00 200 1
132 21 MARIA RUIZ ABADIA Femenino VETERANO B 00:32:53 200 1
133 JAVIER BURGUETE GAUDIOSO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:57:39 200 2
134 46 AGUSTÍN MORENO NAVARRO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:33:36 200 1
135 874 SERGIO GALLEGO LOPEZ Masculino BABY 10:10:00 200 1
136 23 JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEDREGOSA Masculino VETERANO B 00:20:17 200 1
137 324 JUAN SALDAÑA LIMA MANDELA Masculino BABY 01:00:00 200 1
138 60 JESUS ANGEL OLMOS PASCUAL Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:19:05 200 1
139 30 IVAN ESCALONA RAGA Masculino JUVENIL 00:09:58 200 1
140 672 JUAN CARLOS VELASCO GOLOE Masculino VETERANO B 00:27:35 200 1
141 680 RAMÓN LIZARA VICENTE Femenino BABY 01:00:00 200 1
142 897 FELIPE SERRONI Masculino BABY 01:00:00 200 1
143 914 HILLARY KIPTOO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 200 1
144 726 PABLO PASAMÓN SANCHO Masculino INFANTIL 00:01:39 200 1
145 127 CESAR IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ LÁZARO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:17:30 200 1
146 261 DAVID CARTIEL EMBID Masculino JUVENIL 00:08:30 200 1
147 193 JUAN ANTONIO ROJAS Masculino BABY 00:00:15 200 1
148 122 RICARDO CALVO PÉREZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:34:19 200 1
149 497 ALVARO TARRASO PEREZ Masculino BABY 00:00:00 200 1
150 970 PILAR CARNICER LECIÑENA Femenino BABY 01:00:00 200 1
151 170 DANI ALONSO SANCHEZ Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 193 5
152 ANAS ERBIYAB ZAABOULI Masculino ESCOLAR 00:09:58 190 2
153 72 DAVID MORENO LECUMBERRI Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 183 5
154 602 EDUARDO MENACHO MIRALLES Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:24:12 180 1
155 912 RACHID NADIJ Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 180 1
156 499 HUGO TARRASO PEREZ Masculino BABY 00:00:00 180 1
157 66 CARMEN FLORENTIN IBARRA Femenino VETERANO B 00:34:27 180 1
158 831 LOLA LÓPEZ MUÑOZ Femenino JUVENIL 00:10:00 180 1
159 110 MARINA PABLO LASSA Femenino ESCOLAR 00:05:25 180 1
160 123 RADUAN BEN ARAFA EL AICHAOUI Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:34:07 180 1
161 81 ROBERT GUERRERO ARGOTI Masculino VETERANO B 00:21:37 180 1
162 GREGORIO MOLINA GUERRERO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 180 2
163 308 ALEJANDRO PASCUAL Masculino JUVENIL 01:00:00 180 1
164 682 MATEO GALLARDO SOLORZANO Masculino BABY 01:00:00 180 1
165 735 VALERIA CARRASCO MIGUEL Femenino BABY 00:00:19 180 1
166 653 NATALIA VICIOSO LANDA Femenino BABY 01:00:00 180 1
167 222 ANA MARIA BRETOS Femenino JUVENIL 00:10:59 180 1
168 225 EVA MARIA CORTES RODRIGUEZ Femenino VETERANO B 00:45:00 180 1
169 930 JUAN JOSÉ PEÑARANDA ANDRÉS Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 180 1
170 47 VICTOR BARRACHINA Masculino ESCOLAR 00:04:34 180 1
171 595 LAIA CARRERA SOLA Femenino BABY 00:00:00 180 1
172 36 ANI BUERO MARTINEZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:25:14 180 1
173 52 MANUEL RAMON Masculino BABY 00:00:16 180 1
174 TOMAS LOPEZ BUENO Masculino VETERANO B 00:00:00 180 2
175 108 MARTA CAMPOS FORTEA Femenino BABY 00:00:16 180 1
176 312 CARLA LAFUENTE ALCOLEA Femenino JUVENIL 01:00:00 180 1
177 971 ANDREA GIMENO LECIÑENA Femenino BABY 01:00:00 180 1
178 260 LUCIA BERGUA ALQUEZAR Femenino JUVENIL 00:14:22 180 1
179 323 IAN BAUCO ALONSO Masculino BABY 01:00:00 180 1
180 32 DANIELA MARTÍNEZ SEGURA Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:22:28 180 1
181 808 BLANCA GÓMEZ LÓPEZ Femenino BABY 10:30:00 180 1
182 887 INES MOLINA ALDEA Femenino BABY 10:31:00 160 1
183 678 ISABEL ALCALDE MARRUECOS Femenino INFANTIL 01:00:00 160 1
184 157 NADIA CORTÉS GRAOUI Femenino JUVENIL 00:11:53 160 1
185 493 CLAUDIA FRIAS LUIS Femenino INFANTIL 00:00:00 160 1
186 45 VICENTE MANUEL PUEYO CABRERO Masculino VETERANO B 00:24:02 160 1
187 418 GREGORIO MOLINA GUERRERO Masculino COMARCAL 00:00:00 160 1
188 981 BRUNO SALVADOR CEBRIAN Masculino BABY 01:00:00 160 1
189 800 SARA TORRALBA RUIZ DE AZAGRA Femenino BABY 01:00:00 160 1
190 870 AZTHMAL EL JADOUI Masculino BABY 16:40:00 160 1
191 92 ALFONSO SERRANO MARTÍNEZ Masculino VETERANO B 00:40:42 160 1
192 489 ANDREA FERRER POZO Femenino BABY 00:00:00 160 1
193 54 LAURA MARTÍNEZ AURED Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:44:54 160 1
194 259 ADRIANA ARANTEGUI Femenino JUVENIL 00:16:45 160 1
195 607 SANDRA PÉREZ JIMENEZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:22:14 160 1
196 291 ACHER CABEZA BARBERO Masculino BABY 00:00:00 160 1
197 117 ALVARO MONGE MACHO Masculino BABY 00:00:21 160 1
198 676 ALICIA MOROS MUÑOZ Femenino BABY 01:00:00 160 1
199 43 JOSE VICENTE ALAYA GOMEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:23:49 160 1
200 317 MIGUEL LUNA TORRIJOS Masculino VETERANO B 23:34:00 160 1
201 55 LUCIA MIÑANO GIL Femenino ESCOLAR 00:05:27 160 1
202 675 JULIA MOROS MUÑOZ Femenino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 160 1
203 900 LUCIA SEBASTIAN LARPA Femenino JUVENIL 01:00:00 150 1
204 982 DIEGO SALVADOR CEBRIAN Masculino BABY 01:00:00 150 1
205 74 ALBERTO DIAZ PORTAS Masculino VETERANO A 00:24:25 150 1
206 498 LUCIA CABEZA Femenino JUVENIL 00:16:45 150 1
207 670 ITZIAR SANTOS SANTANA Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:23:49 150 1
208 116 ALEJANDRO LUNA Masculino BABY 00:00:22 150 1
209 16 JOSÉ IGNACIO VICENTE SÁNCHEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:22:10 150 1
210 841 SARA CLEMENTE LÓPEZ Femenino ESCOLAR 00:03:51 150 1
211 679 ANA MARÍA ALCALDE MARRUECOS Femenino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 150 1
212 141 BRUNO BARAZA RUIZ Masculino INFANTIL 00:02:27 150 1
213 659 MARIO LAZARO SALTA EULALIA Masculino COMARCAL 00:27:29 150 1
214 492 PABLO DE GRACIA MILLAN Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 150 1
215 290 LUA PUERTAS TUCHEN Femenino BABY 00:00:00 150 1
216 282 MARIA MUÑOZ GALLEGO Femenino JUVENIL 01:00:00 150 1
217 495 MANUEL VAZQUEZ UREÑA Masculino BABY 00:00:00 150 1
218 28 MARIA TERESA BLANC CERA Femenino VETERANO A 00:28:06 150 1
219 213 MIGUEL ANGEL MESTRE SERRA Masculino VETERANO A 00:20:49 150 1
220 253 ANDREA DENISA ONIT Femenino INFANTIL 00:00:00 150 1
221 218 ANA MARTINEZ MELERO Femenino ESCOLAR 00:05:39 140 1
222 264 DEID MOHAMED NAYEM DEID Masculino JUVENIL 00:12:12 140 1
223 228 JESUS ALBERTO GARCIA COLÁS Masculino COMARCAL 00:18:59 140 1
224 941 MARIO AGREDA JIMENEZ Masculino BABY 01:00:00 140 1
225 624 PAULA VICIOSO PERAL Femenino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 140 1
226 846 ANDREA LARROSA MARCO Femenino ESCOLAR 00:03:53 140 1
227 252 JULIA ALARCON SOS Femenino BABY 00:00:00 140 1
228 801 EVELYN LEQUE PARICAGUA Femenino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 140 1
229 66 ANTONIO RUBIO UNZURRUNZAGA Masculino VETERANO B 00:25:18 140 1
230 IVAN CARRATO SIERRA Masculino VETERANO A 00:56:48 140 2
231 156 ISAAC CORTÉS GRAOUI Masculino JUVENIL 00:10:19 140 1
232 304 JAVIER BURDETE Masculino ABSOLUTA 20:57:00 140 1
233 278 PAULA BERNAL GARCIA Femenino INFANTIL 00:00:00 140 1
234 DAVID GÁLVEZ BLAS Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 140 2
235 279 MIGUEL GARCIA ALMUZARA Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 140 1
236 32 JOSE ALFONSO SOLE NEILA Masculino VETERANO A 00:23:09 140 1
237 816 CLARA RUBIO VALENZUELA Femenino JUVENIL 00:11:01 140 1
238 633 SARA VICIOSO PERAL Femenino INFANTIL 01:00:00 140 1
239 895 GABRIEL LEITE Masculino JUVENIL 01:00:00 140 1
240 858 SUKEY ABAD INFANTES Femenino ESCOLAR 00:03:54 130 1
241 873 MADALINA MORDARE MARIA Femenino JUVENIL 00:13:50 130 1
242 942 ROBERTO AGREDA SOLER Masculino JUVENIL 01:00:00 130 1
243 ISMAEL MARCO CANTOS Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 130 4
244 231 JUAN PABLO ALENDREN Masculino JUVENIL 00:10:22 130 1
245 155 ANDRES BERNAL JIMENEZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:19:05 130 1
246 190 ALMA ROJAS SANCHEZ Femenino INFANTIL 00:02:46 130 1
247 230 SANDRA PEDREIRA IBAÑEZ Femenino VETERANO A 00:26:22 130 1
248 804 SERGIO PEREZ FRANCO Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 130 1
249 869 MATEO PEREZ MORELLI Masculino INFANTIL 01:00:00 130 1
250 986 FRANCISCO PEDREJON GRACIA Masculino INFANTIL 01:00:00 130 1
251 81 RAFAEL LOPEZ LORIS Masculino VETERANO A 00:21:28 130 1
252 313 SAUL ALVAREZ Masculino INFANTIL 01:00:00 130 1
253 294 DANIEL LUIS RUBIO Masculino JUVENIL 00:12:36 130 1
254 256 NOA CURTO JIMENEZ Femenino BABY 00:00:00 130 1
255 295 SARA LUIS RUBIO Femenino ESCOLAR 00:00:00 130 1
256 250 VICTOR GONZALEZ SOLANAS Masculino BABY 00:00:00 130 1
257 68 GISELA MIRALLES ZALDIVAR Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:26:52 130 1
258 651 JOSE LUIS ESTABAN LAGUNA Masculino VETERANO B 00:32:00 130 1
259 596 MAR CARRERA SOLA Femenino INFANTIL 00:00:00 130 1
260 126 DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ LÁZARO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:18:50 120 1
261 145 SARA HERRAIZ RAMOS Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:24:40 120 1
262 488 JULIA FERRER POZO Femenino BABY 00:00:00 120 1
263 GONZALO BERNAL MORALES Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 120 2
264 319 IÑIGO URIOL Masculino INFANTIL 01:00:00 120 1
265 293 MIGUEL JIMENO Masculino ABSOLUTA 21:30:00 120 1
266 604 DAVID TRAID TIRADO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:26:40 120 1
267 111 CANDELA PABLO LASSA Femenino ESCOLAR 00:06:03 120 1
268 661 SERGIO SANTA MARÍA MARTÍNEZ Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 120 1
269 652 RAUL VICIOSO CEBRIAN Masculino VETERANO A 00:30:32 120 1
270 88 ANA LOPEZ JIMENEZ Femenino INFANTIL 00:02:51 120 1
271 57 MARIO CAMPOS FORTEA Masculino INFANTIL 00:02:46 120 1
272 486 DIEGO MARCO LACASA Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 120 1
273 320 MARCOS DE PABLO Masculino JUVENIL 01:00:00 120 1
274 599 NOELIA MARCO LACASA Femenino INFANTIL 00:00:00 120 1
275 MARIO LAZARO SANTA EULALIA Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 120 2
276 116 SANTIAGO OLARTE GOMEZ Masculino VETERANO B 00:45:56 120 1
277 957 ESTER RUIZ ALDANA Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 120 1
278 985 JUAN OLIVA Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 120 1
279 268 MIGUEL GARCIA ARANA Masculino ESCOLAR 00:00:00 120 1
280 254 NAIA CURTO JIMENEZ Femenino ESCOLAR 00:00:00 120 1
281 985 JUAN OLIVA Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 120 1
282 969 INES MARCO GIL Femenino INFANTIL 01:00:00 120 1
283 990 ALEJO GARICANO AGREDA Masculino INFANTIL 01:00:00 120 1
284 494 ALVARO MONJE MACHO Masculino BABY 00:00:00 120 1
285 81 SUSAN ACUÑA SULLUCHUCO Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:48:22 120 1
286 989 RUBEN GARCIA AGREDA Masculino JUVENIL 01:00:00 120 1
287 910 SONIA VELA CESTER Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 120 1
288 302 LUIS ANDRES GIL Masculino VETERANO A 00:01:00 120 1
289 14 FLORIAN PAZZI Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:23:49 120 1
290 863 LUCIA AYNAGA MORALES Femenino ESCOLAR 00:03:55 120 1
291 11 LUIS JAVIER URMENTE ANDRES Masculino VETERANO A 00:39:30 120 1
292 51 ROSANA PERRUCA HERRER Femenino VETERANO A 00:27:16 120 1
293 12 FERNANDO SERRANO FLORENTIN Masculino VETERANO B 00:23:45 120 1
294 3 MARTA TENA GUERRERO Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:29:42 120 1
295 228 PAULA GIMENO Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 110 1
296 72 SILVIA CARTIEL EMBID Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:31:30 110 1
297 257 NIDIA LEZA PASCUAL Femenino ESCOLAR 00:00:00 110 1
298 12 ROCIO LOPEZ MARTIN Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:48:56 110 1
299 120 JORGE BENEDÍ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:05:14 110 1
300 898 DAVID ALDANA PEREZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 110 1
301 659 MARIO LAZARO SALTA EULALIA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:27:29 110 1
302 221 PAULA CARO TORCAL Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 110 1
303 227 PABLO CALVO GUIÑAN Masculino JUVENIL 00:11:59 110 1
304 896 CLARA SERRONI LEITE Femenino INFANTIL 01:00:00 110 1
305 91 ESTHER GASPAR REDONDO Femenino COMARCAL 00:27:55 110 1
306 443 JOSE VICENTE ALAYA GOMEZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:00:00 110 1
307 977 MARIO PEREZ FRANCO Masculino INFANTIL 01:00:00 110 1
308 317 MIGUEL LUNA TORRIJOS Masculino COMARCAL 23:34:00 110 1
309 487 ELENA MORENO LOPEZ Femenino BABY 00:00:00 110 1
310 261 ÁLVARO LEGAZ GRACIA Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 110 1
311 296 DAVID ESPATARU Masculino ESCOLAR 00:00:00 110 1
312 52 AGUSTIN LÓPEZ ARREBOLA Masculino VETERANO A 00:24:05 110 1
313 872 ADRIAN LOPEZ BARCELONA Masculino INFANTIL 01:00:00 110 1
314 74 JOSE ANTONIO SAYAS GONZALEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:39:49 110 1
315 598 ALEX ARANDA BUENO Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 110 1
316 125 ÓSCAR USTERO PÉREZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:19:59 110 1
317 3 YOLANDA CRUZ GASCON Femenino VETERANO A 00:51:26 110 1
318 10 PAULA BERNAL GARCIA Femenino INFANTIL 00:03:06 110 1
319 132 MARTIN CHAVES RECAJ Masculino INFANTIL 00:03:04 110 1
320 820 NICOLAS PEREZ MORELLI Masculino ESCOLAR 00:03:44 110 1
321 958 PAULA BUENO CEBRIÁN Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 110 1
322 592 DANIELA FAUS CARLOS Femenino INFANTIL 00:00:00 110 1
323 128 MARIANO SANCHEZ GORMAZ Masculino VETERANO B 00:24:08 110 1
324 614 NANDO VICIOSO GARRIDO Masculino VETERANO A 00:31:30 110 1
325 804 MANUEL MEDEL CONDON Masculino INFANTIL 00:05:22 100 1
326 29 LUIS ANTONIO GIL CATALAN Masculino VETERANO A 00:39:56 100 1
327 403 MARTA TENA GUERRERO Femenino COMARCAL 00:29:42 100 1
328 70 MARTA NAVARRO ABADIAS Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:49:08 100 1
329 17 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MANCEBÓN MODREGO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:24:45 100 1
330 152 RUTH SERRANO BERNAL Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:29:07 100 1
331 181 NURIA SANTACRUZ CARMONA Femenino VETERANO A 00:29:20 100 1
332 898 DAVID ALDANA PEREZ Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 100 1
333 864 IRENE ALBA GIL Femenino ESCOLAR 00:04:03 100 1
334 293 IZARBE LANGA FELIPE Femenino BABY 00:00:00 100 1
335 299 MARIAJOSE CABALLERO MARTINEZ Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 100 1
336 940 CARLA AGREDA JIMENEZ Femenino INFANTIL 01:00:00 100 1
337 255 MARTIN BASOLS MILLAN Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 100 1
338 212 OLGA MESTRE SERVERA Femenino INFANTIL 00:03:08 100 1
339 177 CARLOS CUBERO MOROS Masculino VETERANO B 00:29:38 100 1
340 121 JAVIER BENEDÍ Masculino INFANTIL 00:03:10 100 1
341 296 CARMEN CABALLERO MARTINEZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 100 1
342 16 SORAYA NAYA CABRERO Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:32:39 100 1
343 445 VICENTE MANUEL PUEYO CABRERO Masculino COMARCAL 00:00:00 100 1
344 246 DIEGO SALIDO GARCIA Masculino ESCOLAR 00:05:21 100 1
345 11 JESÚS SALVADOR MORELLI BENITEZ Masculino VETERANO B 00:28:35 100 1
346 248 PEDRO JOSE MORALES SANCHEZ Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 95 3
347 861 SARA VELILLA BLANCAS Femenino ESCOLAR 00:04:04 90 1
348 957 ESTER RUIZ ALDANA Femenino COMARCAL 01:00:00 90 1
349 825 JOSE PERALTA COSTAR Masculino ESCOLAR 00:03:51 90 1
350 902 ALEJANDRO MILLÁN VILLA Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 90 1
351 25 JUAN PABLO PEREZ-BUSTAMANTE MOURIER Masculino VETERANO A 00:40:02 90 1
352 297 ANA SANCHO VAL Femenino VETERANO A 01:00:00 90 1
353 282 PAUL PUERTAS TUCHEN Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 90 1
354 311 TOMAS BENEDI DIEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:56:00 90 1
355 176 ELISA BURRIEL BELLO Femenino VETERANO A 00:29:42 90 1
356 27 RODOLFO RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ Masculino VETERANO B 00:30:53 90 1
357 100 MABELI RUBÍ TAMAYO VEGA Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:50:04 90 1
358 44 ANA ALBA LANGA Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:33:28 90 1
359 973 JOSE ANTON TORRALBA RUIZ DE AZAGRA Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 90 1
360 JESÚS RUBIO MORENO Masculino VETERANO A 01:14:59 90 2
361 174 MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 90 3
362 200 LAURA BAYO DURAN Femenino INFANTIL 00:03:10 90 1
363 868 MIGUEL GIL REMACHA Masculino INFANTIL 01:00:00 90 1
364 90 MARCO LOPEZ ALVAREZ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:05:27 90 1
365 77 TOMÁS LÓPEZ BUENO Masculino VETERANO B 00:34:53 90 1
366 228 JESUS ALBERTO GARCIA COLÁS Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:18:59 90 1
367 221 PAULA CARO TORCAL Femenino COMARCAL 01:00:00 90 1
368 605 JOSÉ IGNACIO VICENTE AZNAR Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:30:26 90 1
369 18 CRUZ SERRANO GIL Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:29:44 90 1
370 57 MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:21:38 90 1
371 318 CRISTIAN ZUARA Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 90 1
372 211 DAVID ANTON SIRBU Masculino INFANTIL 00:03:13 90 1
373 924 RAFAEL MORENO ORTEGA Masculino COMARCAL 01:44:17 83 5
374 40 JOSÉ LUIS PERALTA NADAL Masculino VETERANO B 00:33:34 80 1
375 919 TOMAS LOPEZ BUENO Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 80 1
376 15 LARA REQUENO ROYO Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:33:46 80 1
377 906 DIEGO HERNANDEZ RUBIO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 80 1
378 208 JOAQUIN VICENTE DE VERA FORCEN Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:18:00 80 1
379 34 TAMARA GONZÁLEZ PALACÍN Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:34:29 80 1
380 210 JAIME MESTRE SERVERA Masculino INFANTIL 00:03:18 80 1
381 58 MARIA NAVARRO GIL Femenino VETERANO A 00:33:33 80 1
382 115 JOSÉ LUIS CARO GARCÍA Masculino VETERANO B 00:30:56 80 1
383 EMILIO MANUEL MIÑANO HERRERO Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 80 4
384 226 MIGUEL ANGEL CALVO Masculino ESCOLAR 00:05:38 80 1
385 53 LUIS MIGUEL VALDÉS ARTIME Masculino VETERANO A 00:40:33 80 1
386 3 YOLANDA CRUZ GASCON Femenino COMARCAL 00:51:26 80 1
387 ANA MORENO PALACÍN Femenino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 80 2
388 59 PABLO GIL ANTEQUERA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:25:49 80 1
389 148 LAURA MERELAS CORTES Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:30:12 80 1
390 6 ROBERTO GARCIA ALIAS Masculino VETERANO A 00:30:37 80 1
391 856 DAVID COLCHERO CABREJAS Masculino ESCOLAR 00:03:58 80 1
392 5 ALFONSO ROY MORALES Masculino COMARCAL 00:23:03 80 1
393 593 FRANCISCO AREVALO ROBAINA Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 80 1
394 24 ANDRES APARICIO RUPEREZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:36:54 80 1
395 295 PABLO CARO GRACIA Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 80 1
396 91 ELENA JIMENEZ NAVARRO Femenino VETERANO A 00:30:47 80 1
397 155 ANDRES BERNAL JIMENEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:19:05 80 1
398 31 JUAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Masculino VETERANO B 00:36:03 80 1
399 909 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SIMON Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 80 1
400 46 NACHO YAGÜE JÚLVEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:26:11 70 1
401 871 CARLOS LOPEZ BARCELONA Masculino ESCOLAR 00:03:59 70 1
402 64 CARLOS CASTRO OTAL Masculino COMARCAL 01:06:36 70 2
403 47 PAULA CARO Femenino COMARCAL 00:52:40 70 1
404 221 RAMON RUIZ TARRES Masculino VETERANO B 00:31:21 70 1
405 DAVID GÁLVEZ BLAS Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 70 2
406 FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ESPOLIO Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 70 2
407 923 SERGIO AGREDA LAFUENTE Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 70 1
408 12 ROSA MARIA HERNANDEZ SANZ Femenino VETERANO A 00:33:55 70 1
409 179 CELIA PALACIOS PABLO Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:31:14 70 1
410 194 ALBERTO DE FRANCISCO Masculino INFANTIL 00:03:19 70 1
411 110 YOLANDA GAVIÑO Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:50:40 70 1
412 80 DANIEL GARCÍA RAMOS Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:38:00 70 1
413 207 ANGEL LUI REYES RAMIREZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:40:00 70 1
414 466 ANTONIO RUBIO UNZURRUNZAGA Masculino COMARCAL 00:00:00 70 1
415 48 ALBERTO AGUIRRE CORTÉS Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:22:26 70 1
416 105 MATEO AINAGA BERNAL Masculino VETERANO B 00:34:27 70 1
417 671 MARIO NUBIALA ORTIZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:31:45 70 1
418 13 NATALIA MARCO EMBID Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:33:46 70 1
419 652 RAUL VICIOSO CEBRIAN Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:32 70 1
420 251 MARIANO GONZALEZ SOLANAS Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 70 1
421 925 DANIEL LECIÑENA MATA Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 70 1
422 224 MONICA SERRANO ROMAN Femenino VETERANO A 00:32:27 70 1
423 22 OSCAR RUBIO LACUEY Masculino VETERANO A 00:25:38 60 1
424 125 ÓSCAR USTERO PÉREZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:19:59 60 1
425 195 ADRIAN RUBIO GOMEZ Masculino INFANTIL 00:03:22 60 1
426 75 CRISTINA BERMÚDEZ ÁLVAREZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:34:10 60 1
427 100 IRENE MARÍN GUTIÉRREZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:31:54 60 1
428 925 DANIEL LECIÑENA MATA Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 60 1
429 209 SILVIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ Femenino VETERANO A 00:34:16 60 1
430 232 ANTONIO BORREGUERO CHANCLON Masculino VETERANO A 00:23:50 60 1
431 901 DIEGO MARTINEZ YAGÜE Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 60 1
432 62 PEDRO GALLEGO ALEIXANDRE Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:26:18 60 1
433 106 JORGE SANCHEZ GIMENEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:41:01 60 1
434 MARIO LAZARO SANTA EULALIA Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 60 2
435 18 CLARA SANCHO LAHOZ Femenino VETERANO A 00:34:29 60 1
436 104 DONATO MARTINEZ MOLINA Masculino VETERANO B 00:34:27 60 1
437 830 AGUSTIN LÓPEZ MUÑOZ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:04:02 60 1
438 650 ALEJANDRO LABREJAS MONREAL Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:35:50 60 1
439 47 PAULA CARO Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:52:40 60 1
440 102 ISMAEL MARCO PANTOS Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:22:41 60 1
441 287 MARTIN LANGA FELIPE Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 60 1
442 216 LUIS VICENTE DE VERA LOSCOS Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 60 1
443 49 VICTOR ALARCON Masculino VETERANO A 00:33:28 60 1
444 817 IRENE RUBIO VALENZUELA Femenino ESCOLAR 00:04:12 60 1
445 260 GABRIEL LEGAZ GRACIA Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 60 1
446 DANIEL GALLEGO IBAÑEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 55 2
447 988 SERGIO GARCIA AGREDA Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 50 1
448 101 MARTA SELLARÉS GUTIÉRREZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:31:55 50 1
449 9 DOMINIK GARDZIEJEWSKI Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:22:48 50 1
450 166 SONIA GÓMEZ VICÉN Femenino VETERANO A 00:34:51 50 1
451 855 IRENE COLCHERO CABREJAS Femenino ESCOLAR 00:04:16 50 1
452 7 ROSANA LÓPEZ SUELVES Femenino VETERANO A 00:34:30 50 1
453 29 LUIS ANTONIO GIL CATALAN Masculino COMARCAL 00:39:56 50 1
454 120 AIDA BONILLA POLO Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:53:20 50 1
455 73 JOSÉ LUIS PASTOR PÉREZ Masculino VETERANO B 00:37:57 50 1
456 81 RAFAEL LOPEZ LORIS Masculino COMARCAL 00:21:28 50 1
457 254 F JAVIER CALAVIA GARRIDO Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 50 1
458 MIGUEL BUENO PEREZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 50 2
459 300 JOSE PEDRO MUÑOZ COLAS Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 50 1
460 280 JAIME GARCIA ALMUZARA Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 50 1
461 DAVID IBAÑEZ DE DIEGO Masculino COMARCAL 00:24:10 40 2
462 MARIO URGEL GARCIA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:42:25 40 2
463 2 JAVIER GARCIA PEREZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:39:55 40 1
464 651 JOSE LUIS ESTABAN LAGUNA Masculino COMARCAL 00:32:00 40 1
465 136 MARIA COSTEA Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:32:45 40 1
466 299 DANI ORIHUEL PARDO Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 40 1
467 111 ADRIANA LORENA AGUILAR MANCIPE Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:55:02 40 1
468 991 JACOBO GARICANO AGREDA Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 40 1
469 833 BEATRIZ LOPEZ-MONTENEGRO MEDEL Femenino ESCOLAR 00:04:30 40 1
470 21 JOSE SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:24:02 40 1
471 89 CRISTIAN SANDOAIA Masculino VETERANO A 00:42:30 40 1
472 JAVIER GARCÍA LOZANO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 40 2
473 191 JORGE CALVO FORTEA Masculino ESCOLAR 00:07:05 40 1
474 199 ANA MARIA BLANCAS COSTEA Femenino VETERANO A 00:34:51 40 1
475 23 JULIA VALENZUELA MENA Femenino VETERANO A 00:34:31 40 1
476 5 ALFONSO ROY MORALES Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:23:03 40 1
477 EMILIO MANUEL MIÑANO HERRERO Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 30 4
478 112 MICHELLE ESPINOZA Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:58:32 30 1
479 92 ALFONSO SERRANO MARTÍNEZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:40:42 30 1
480 DAVID IBAÑEZ DE DIEGO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:24:10 30 2
481 899 NIVEA SERRONI LEITE Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 30 1
482 197 ISABEL BLANCAS COSTEA Femenino VETERANO A 00:34:51 30 1
483 207 ARTURO RUBIO GIMENEZ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:11:00 30 1
484 36 IGNACIO MUÑOZ GRACIA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:20:48 30 1
485 HÉCTOR BOZA BLASCO Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 30 2
486 903 ALEJANDRO ROMEO ROLDAN Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 30 1
487 490 HUGO MARTINEZ Masculino INFANTIL 00:00:00 30 1
488 307 ROBERTO BURGOS TOBAJAS Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 30 1
489 64 CARLOS CASTRO OTAL Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:06:36 30 2
490 72 DAVID MORENO LECUMBERRI Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 30 5
491 10 MIROSLAW GARDZIEJEWSKI Masculino VETERANO A 00:26:33 30 1
492 821 BEATRIZ SOLE VELA Femenino ESCOLAR 00:05:02 20 1
493 24 ANTONIO RUBIO RUBIO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:28:45 20 1
494 138 LAMBERTO COSTEA MARQUÉS Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:21:05 20 1
495 62 OSCAR MUÑOZ MALUENDA Masculino VETERANO A 00:42:32 20 1
496 28 CLARA BARCELONA MUÑOZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:58:32 20 1
497 206 ELENA SOBABERAS TORCAL Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:33:54 20 1
498 JAVIER GARCIA LOZANO Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 20 2
499 904 RUBEN GARCIA GARCES Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 20 1
500 310 ADAM VASILE Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 20 1
501 107 CARLOS CALABRIA SEVILLA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:40:19 20 1
502 215 FRANCISCO VICENTE DE VERA ASENSIO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 20 1
503 210 JOSE MANUEL VICENTE DE VERA FORCEN Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 10 1
504 2 EDUARDO GOMEZ CUBERO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:29:19 10 1
505 94 RICARDO LADRON HERRERO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:21:53 10 1
506 306 OSCAR MILLAN JODRA Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 10 1
507 97 JOSE CARLOS ORTEGA RUEDA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:40:29 10 1
508 JOSE LUIS PINILLA MARIN Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 10 2
509 862 LUIS TRAIAN IUONAS Masculino ESCOLAR 00:05:00 10 1
510 182 OLGA MARIA SANTACRUZ PEREZ Femenino ABSOLUTA 00:34:52 10 1
511 913 MIGUEL GARCIA NAVARRO Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 10 1
512 19 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA Masculino VETERANO A 00:43:47 5 1
513 DIONISIO MINGOTES SOLANAS Masculino VETERANO A 01:17:42 5 2
514 81 IOSU POLANCO SOS Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:32:39 5 1
515 819 JOSE MIGUEL DELGADO MORELLI Masculino ESCOLAR 00:05:03 5 1
516 1 VICTOR DURAN HERNANDEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:40:48 5 1
517 206 PASCUAL LAFUENTE UTRILLA Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 5 1
518 101 RICARDO LADRON HERRERO Masculino COMARCAL 00:25:05 5 1
519 GONZALO BERNAL MORALES Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 5 2
520 101 RICARDO LADRON HERRERO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:25:05 5 1
521 PEDRO MORALES SANCHEZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:24:42 5 2
522 314 HUGO ALVAREZ Masculino ESCOLAR 01:00:00 5 1
523 865 SERGIO SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ Masculino ESCOLAR 00:05:07 3 1
524 55 JOSE LUIS HERNADNO GARCIA Masculino VETERANO A 00:43:53 3 1
525 20 DIEGO PERCEBAL MARCO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:33:27 3 1
526 406 ROBERTO GARCIA ALIAS Masculino COMARCAL 00:00:00 3 1
527 JUAN FRANCISCO CALDERON ALAGON Masculino VETERANO A 01:14:58 3 2
528 24 JOSE PALLARES MATITO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:22:27 3 1
529 12 FERNANDO SERRANO FLORENTIN Masculino COMARCAL 00:23:45 3 1
530 223 ALBERTO CAÑAS GONZALEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:32:26 0 1
531 50 CEFERINO HERNÁNDEZ OJEDA Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 0 3
532 236 LUIS MIGUEL LAVILLA BARRAGO Masculino VETERANO A 00:30:55 0 1
533 95 ANTONIO LUIS CORTÉS CORTÉS Masculino VETERANO A 00:30:54 0 1
534 241 DIEGO BARDAGI GRAN Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:57 0 1
535 115 JOSÉ LUIS CARO GARCÍA Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:56 0 1
536 169 DIEGO ARQUILLOS DOMÍNGUEZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:56 0 1
537 175 ALEJANDRO ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS Masculino COMARCAL 00:29:42 0 1
538 95 ANTONIO LUIS CORTÉS CORTÉS Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:54 0 1
539 187 LUIS FELIPE PALACIN Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:30:37 0 1
540 165 JAVIER JUANA MARTINEZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:54 0 1
541 164 RAÚL REVUELTO CASTILLO Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:55 0 1
542 104 DONATO MARTINEZ MOLINA Masculino COMARCAL 00:34:27 0 1
543 236 LUIS MIGUEL LAVILLA BARRAGO Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:55 0 1
544 96 ALFONSO BALLARÍN GÓMEZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:55 0 1
545 104 DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:30:54 0 1
546 PEDRO TOMAS MARTINEZ Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 0 2
547 130 FRANCISCO CHAVES ARIAS Masculino VETERANO A 00:25:54 0 1
548 33 CARLOS AHMED FERNANDEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:27:45 0 1
549 35 RAÚL SAMPEDRO MARTÍN Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:31:19 0 1
550 43 JESUS ALBERTO MORELLI HERNANDEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:32:21 0 1
551 LUIS GARCIA ABIAN Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 0 2
552 131 SANTIAGO MESADO GOMEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:25:53 0 1
553 ANTONIO BUENO PÉREZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 0 2
554 96 ALFONSO BALLARÍN GÓMEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:30:55 0 1
555 25 PABLO GALLEGO GUILLEN Masculino COMARCAL 00:28:46 0 1
556 JUAN FRANCISCO CALDERON ALAGON Masculino COMARCAL 01:14:58 0 2
557 198 LUIS BAYO RAMIREZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:26:31 0 1
558 217 LUIS ENRIQUE GRACIA TORCAL Masculino VETERANO A 00:26:54 0 1
559 186 RAUL GARCIA BOILLOS Masculino VETERANO A 00:30:49 0 1
560 201 SANTIAGO TORNOS TEJERO Masculino VETERANO A 00:30:33 0 1
561 OSCAR DE FRANCISCO MORENO Masculino VETERANO A 01:20:49 0 2
562 175 ALEJANDRO ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS Masculino VETERANO A 00:29:42 0 1
563 25 PABLO GALLEGO GUILLEN Masculino VETERANO A 00:28:46 0 1
564 129 JOSÉ JAVIER GAMARRA RUÍZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:29:12 0 1
565 109 ELIAS BALLESTER ALQUEZAR Masculino VETERANO A 00:47:22 0 1
566 97 CARLOS BARAZA RUIZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:28:50 0 1
567 1 ANTONIO ABADÍA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:34:29 0 1
568 50 CEFERINO HERNÁNDEZ OJEDA Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 0 3
569 29 RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ PARDO Masculino VETERANO A 00:31:22 0 1
570 57 FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ESPOLIO Masculino COMARCAL 00:45:30 0 1
571 JORGE JIMENEZ MARTIN Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 0 2
572 50 ENRIQUE JESUS SÁNCHEZ PAVON Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:45:21 0 1
573 115 JESÚS ALBERTO MERA TORIBIO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:45:01 0 1
574 RAFAEL MELÚS ROJAS Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 0 2
575 6 ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ GREGORIO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:44:40 0 1
576 420 DIEGO PERCEBAL MARCO Masculino COMARCAL 00:00:00 0 1
577 481 IOSU POLANCO SOS Masculino COMARCAL 00:00:00 0 1
578 JAVIER JUANA MARTINEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 0 2
579 44 LUIS GIMENO GARCIA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:43:42 0 1
580 77 SEBASTIÁN PINO GARCÍA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:43:41 0 1
581 150 JACOB CARRASCO MIGUEL Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:43:24 0 1
582 91 ANGEL POZO CALVIÑO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:43:16 0 1
583 69 ANTONIO SERRANO BETRIAN Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:41:04 0 1
584 30 ÓSCAR FLORIDO GRIMA Masculino COMARCAL 00:48:44 0 1
585 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ CARRAMIÑANA Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 0 2
586 105 MATEO AINAGA BERNAL Masculino COMARCAL 00:34:27 0 1
587 98 RAZVAN NICOLAE MIKUSCH Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:46:11 0 1
588 117 JHOAN MAURICIO DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:48:18 0 1
589 13 SERGIO BLANCO MARQUEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:48:56 0 1
590 26 HÉCTOR BOZA BLASCO Masculino COMARCAL 00:45:28 0 1
591 61 MIGUEL ANGEL ALBACETE VICEN Masculino COMARCAL 00:45:22 0 1
592 19 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA Masculino COMARCAL 00:43:47 0 1
593 23 FELIX TORNAVACA FERNÁNDEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:44:08 0 1
594 JOSE LUIS PINILLA MARIN Masculino COMARCAL 01:00:00 0 2
595 60 ALBERTO CARNICER RODES Masculino VETERANO A 00:46:21 0 1
596 62 OSCAR MUÑOZ MALUENDA Masculino COMARCAL 00:42:32 0 1
597 30 ÓSCAR FLORIDO GRIMA Masculino VETERANO A 00:48:44 0 1
598 108 HÉCTOR MARTÍN GIMENO Masculino VETERANO A 00:49:44 0 1
599 JUAN CARLOS DE FRANCISCO MORENO Masculino VETERANO A 01:00:00 0 2
600 90 DAVID RECAJ GOMEZ Masculino VETERANO A 00:50:39 0 1
601 ISAAC GONZALEZ CLEMENTE Masculino ABSOLUTA 01:00:00 0 2
602 31 JUAN DANIEL DIAZ MORENO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:54:32 0 1
603 119 DOMINGO JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ÁVILA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:53:20 0 1
604 35 RAZVAN ALEX TOADERE Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:50:54 0 1
605 99 MARIAN BOGDANEL RADU Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:50:54 0 1
606 83 ANDRÉS LOZANO LARRAGA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:22:43 0 1
607 26 OSCAR ESCALONA RAGA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:22:56 0 1
608 48 DANIEL SANCHEZ VALLES Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:23:20 0 1
609 146 CARLOS ESPEJA GALVEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:29:57 0 1
610 92 ADOLFO DUEÑAS NAVARRO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:30:40 0 1
611 104 DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:30:54 0 1
612 164 RAÚL REVUELTO CASTILLO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:30:55 0 1
613 168 JUAN CORTES HERNANDEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:30:56 0 1
614 169 DIEGO ARQUILLOS DOMÍNGUEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:30:56 0 1
615 241 DIEGO BARDAGI GRAN Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:30:57 0 1
616 112 ENRIQUE PABLO CEREZUELA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:31:14 0 1
617 102 ANTONIO SELLARÉS GUTIÉRREZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:31:55 0 1
618 37 JUAN SANTOS AGUDO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:31:56 0 1
619 205 RUBEN MOLINA ALCALA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:33:53 0 1
620 183 DIEGO ROPERO HINOJOSA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:34:51 0 1
621 38 ALFONSO ANDRÉS DOMINGO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:40:29 0 1
622 25 DAVID MARCO PUERTAS Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:34:34 0 1
623 185 JESUS SANCHEZ GILABERTE Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:27:37 0 1
624 128 MARIANO SANCHEZ GORMAZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:24:08 0 1
625 17 JOSE LEDESMA HERRERO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:29:44 0 1
626 214 RUBEN SAEZ BLASCO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:28:27 0 1
627 159 JAVIER GRACIA SÁNCHEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:28:17 0 1
628 49 ISMAEL ESTEBAN MORENO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:23:21 0 1
629 31 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ FERREIRA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:23:29 0 1
630 237 ALEJANDRO MORENO GIL Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:23:47 0 1
631 135 JORGE CUEVAS ESTEBAN Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:25:00 0 1
632 229 JORGE PEDREIRA IBAÑEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:25:06 0 1
633 242 EDUARDO ALEJANDRE AMELA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:25:14 0 1
634 161 ALBERTO JESUS CARNICER RODES Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:25:24 0 1
635 61 MANUEL LASCUEVAS LAGUNA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:25:41 0 1
636 244 BORJA SALIDO GARCIA Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:26:02 0 1
637 238 JORGE MOLINA MARTINEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:26:08 0 1
638 180 MIGUEL YAGÜE PABLO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:26:13 0 1
639 233 SIMON SANCHEZ MALO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:26:13 0 1
640 204 ALBERTO MOSTAJO GUERRERO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:26:21 0 1
641 18 SERGIO IBÁÑEZ SÁNCHEZ Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:49:52 0 1
642 184 JAVIER DUEÑAS JULIAN Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:27:38 0 1
643 67 ANTONIO ARNAL DOMINGO Masculino ABSOLUTA 00:27:42 0 1
644 153 JOSÉ MIGUEL BUENO PEREZ Masculino COMARCAL 00:24:13 0 1
Resultados: 644