Listado de participantes - CAMPEONATO ARAGON AL S18 S20 ADAPTADO + CONTROL FAA

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuota
ACEDO SERENA, DANIELCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
ADUO KYEREMEH, RICHARDCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
AGUADO SIMÓN, ÓSCARCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
ALDEA ROMEO, DAVIDCONTROL OTRAS CCAA
ALONSO MARIN, JUANCONTROL S16 CADETE ARAGON NAVARRA LA RIOJA
AZNAR GABÁS, PALOMACAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
BAILAC MORENO, ALBERTOCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
BAYONA MIRALVES, JOSECONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
BELLED GOMEZ, DANIELCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
BENITO CANDIL, JUANCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
BERMEJO SANTAMARIA, ROBERTOCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
BRENES BAGÜÉS, EMMACAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
CALLIZO SANCHEZ, PEDROCONTROL S16 CADETE ARAGON NAVARRA LA RIOJA
CALVO MEDEL, JUAN DE DIOSCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
CAPALVO ASENSIO, DAVIDCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
CARASOL ARTIEDA, LUIS JAVIERCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
CARRANZA EMBID, ANGELACAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
CASTILLO JODAR, LAURACONTROL OTRAS CCAA
CATIVIELA BERDUQUE, FERNANDOCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
CATIVIELA DOMINGO, EDUARDOCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
CATIVIELA DOMINGO, JESUSCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
CAZO CARRETERO, ANAISCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
CODREA, SEBASTIÁN CARLOCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
CORTÉS JIMÉNEZ, ELISACONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
CUBERO ALARCÓN, JORGECONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
DE MIGUEL ZAPATA, DANIELCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
DELGADO JUANCO, PABLOCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
EDDGHOUGHI IHDI, OSAMACONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
FREIRE MATA, SERGIOCONTROL OTRAS CCAA
FUENTE HERRERA, JONECONTROL OTRAS CCAA
GACÍA ALONSO, DAVIDCONTROL OTRAS CCAA
GARATAXEA GARCIA, ALBERTOCONTROL OTRAS CCAA
GASCÓN CAMPIN, EDUARDOCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
GASQUET ORRADRE, ELENACONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
GIL RESANO, VANESACONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
GOMOLLON PEREZ, DAVIDCAMPEONATO ARAGON S18 S20 Y ATLETISMO ADAPTADO
GUIMERA PRIETO, ELOICONTROL OTRAS CCAA
HERNÁNDEZ LABORDA, ALBACONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
HERNÀNDEZ SECORÚN, MARCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
HERRERA VELA, JOSÉ MIGUELCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
HERRERO PASCUAL, JUANCONTROL S16 CADETE ARAGON NAVARRA LA RIOJA
IRAIZOZ MARTINEZ, DANIELCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
IYHOA ISOKPAN, KERRYCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
IZQUIERDO LUPÓN, LUISCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
JIMENEZ NAVARRO, CAROLINACONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
JUAN LAMBAN, RUBENCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
LABARTA OLIVA, CÉSARCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
LAGUNA AMARO, ALEJANDROCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
LATORRE MARTIN, MARTACONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)
LED BARREIRO, LUISCONTROL (ATLETAS ARAGON - NAVARRA - LA RIOJA)