Resultados: 116
Dorsal | Participante | POSICION | POS. CAT. | CATEGORIA | CLUB/LOCAL | TIEMPO | RITMO | Diploma |
358 | RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE | 1 | 1 | MASTER 30 M | C.T. ROQUETAS DE MAR / NO | 0:43:40 | 04:22 MIN/KM | |
177 | PALENZUELA TORRES, JORGE | 10 | 3 | MASTER 30 M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 0:53:00 | 05:18 MIN/KM | |
418 | LÓPEZ PICÓN, GEMA | 100 | 15 | MASTER 40 F | PSICOFITNESS / NO | 1:22:00 | 08:12 MIN/KM | |
381 | AMAT MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO JOAQUIN | 101 | 23 | MASTER 40 M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 1:23:18 | 08:19 MIN/KM | |
362 | SAAVEDRA GARRANDES, ANGEL | 102 | 26 | MASTER 30 M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 1:26:25 | 08:38 MIN/KM | |
425 | MARTÍNEZ PUJANTE, ASUNCIÓN | 103 | 8 | MASTER 30 F | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 1:27:46 | 08:46 MIN/KM | |
402 | GARCÍA PEÑALVER, NURIA | 104 | 16 | MASTER 40 F | GRUPO ALCARAZ / NO | 1:27:46 | 08:46 MIN/KM | |
387 | CAÑADAS CALLEJÓN, LENNY | 105 | 17 | MASTER 40 F | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 1:28:15 | 08:49 MIN/KM | |
327 | GARCÍA CARREÑO, VIVIANA | 106 | 9 | MASTER 30 F | PSICOFITNESS / NO | 1:31:04 | 09:06 MIN/KM | |
190 | SOLER DOMÍNGUEZ, DAVID | 107 | 24 | MASTER 40 M | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 1:31:12 | 09:07 MIN/KM | |
179 | PIÑERO ÁLVAREZ, ALMUDENA | 108 | 10 | MASTER 30 F | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 1:31:13 | 09:07 MIN/KM | |
407 | GOMEZ CAMACHO, MIGUEL ANGEL | 109 | 25 | MASTER 40 M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 1:35:17 | 09:31 MIN/KM | |
377 | ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ, JORGE | 11 | 5 | MASTER 40 M | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 0:53:46 | 05:22 MIN/KM | |
430 | NAVARRO MARTINEZ, ISABEL MARIA | 110 | 11 | MASTER 30 F | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 1:35:18 | 09:31 MIN/KM | |
188 | SIMÓN CLEMENTE, TRINIDAD | 111 | 18 | MASTER 40 F | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 1:36:12 | 09:37 MIN/KM | |
408 | GONZÁLEZ CALVO, MANUEL JOSÉ | 112 | 26 | MASTER 40 M | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 1:36:13 | 09:37 MIN/KM | |
375 | ZAMORA HERNANDEZ, BARTOLOME | 113 | 27 | MASTER 30 M | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 1:36:17 | 09:37 MIN/KM | |
180 | REQUENA RAMOS, PAQUI | 114 | 19 | MASTER 40 F | SORBASRUNNING / NO | 1:44:18 | 10:25 MIN/KM | |
335 | LOPEZ LOPEZ, SONIA | 115 | 20 | MASTER 40 F | C.D. GALOSPORT / NO | 1:44:35 | 10:27 MIN/KM | |
328 | GARCIA MARTIN, MANUEL | 116 | 27 | MASTER 40 M | WHERE IS THE LIMIT / NO | 1:44:36 | 10:27 MIN/KM | |
353 | PÉREZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ | 12 | 6 | MASTER 40 M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 0:54:08 | 05:24 MIN/KM | |
409 | GONZÁLEZ CARMONA, JUAN FRANCISCO | 13 | 7 | MASTER 40 M | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 0:54:18 | 05:25 MIN/KM | |
428 | MUÑOZ GARCÍA, RUBÉN | 14 | 1 | SENIOR M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 0:54:44 | 05:28 MIN/KM | |
415 | LAPIEDRA FERNÁNDEZ, SALVADOR | 15 | 2 | JUNIOR M | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 0:55:00 | 05:30 MIN/KM | |
401 | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, MARIMI | 16 | 1 | MASTER 40 F | PSICOFITNESS / NO | 0:55:21 | 05:32 MIN/KM | |
373 | TERRY DIAZ, SALVADOR | 17 | 3 | MASTER 50 M | C. D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA / NO | 0:57:01 | 05:42 MIN/KM | |
388 | CAÑADAS GIL, ISABEL | 18 | 2 | MASTER 40 F | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 0:57:46 | 05:46 MIN/KM | |
308 | BAENA DIAZ, ANA | 19 | 3 | MASTER 40 F | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 0:57:48 | 05:46 MIN/KM | |
424 | MARTÍNEZ PLAZA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL | 2 | 1 | MASTER 40 M | INDEPENDIENTE / TABERNAS | 0:44:13 | 04:25 MIN/KM | |
338 | MARIN OLEA, AGUSTIN | 20 | 4 | MASTER 50 M | INDEPENDIENTE / NO | 0:58:31 | 05:51 MIN/KM |
Resultados: 116