Results - MLK TRAIL & TAHERMO

Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 393
Bib NumberParticipantPOS. CAT. CATEGORY CLUB/LOCAL Time RITMO DetailDiploma
1BAEZ MORENO, ANTONIO 124 VETERANO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:31:36 09:09 MIN/KM Diploma
2JIMENEZ RIOS, ANALENA 39 ABSOLUTO F INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:18:38 07:51 MIN/KM Diploma
3RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, FABIAN 104 ABSOLUTO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:08:54 06:53 MIN/KM Diploma
4TORRES GUERRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 55 VETERANO M HERMANAS HOSPITALARIAS / MÁLAGA 1:04:33 06:27 MIN/KM Diploma
5SEGOVIA GONZÁLEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER 26 VETERANO M A.D. TODOS A CORRER / MÁLAGA 0:58:28 05:50 MIN/KM Diploma
6TRESPALACIOS SCHUURMANS, RAIMUNDO 90 VETERANO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:11:30 07:09 MIN/KM Diploma
7RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, SONIA 7 ABSOLUTO F INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:05:16 06:31 MIN/KM Diploma
8RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, ÁNGEL 72 ABSOLUTO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:02:17 06:13 MIN/KM Diploma
9LAROSI SALAM, CHEJ 121 ABSOLUTO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:12:01 07:12 MIN/KM Diploma
10MONTIEL GARCIA, FRANCISCO 120 ABSOLUTO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:12:00 07:12 MIN/KM Diploma
11CEGRÍ OLMO, F. JAVIER 4 MASTER M INDEPENDIENTE / JAÉN 1:06:31 06:39 MIN/KM Diploma
13NAVAS MONTALVO, ROCÍO 20 ABSOLUTO F INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:10:47 07:04 MIN/KM Diploma
14MARTÍN TORRES, JOSÉ ALBERTO 111 ABSOLUTO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:10:47 07:04 MIN/KM Diploma
15INGEMARSSON, CATARINA 2 MASTER F INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:16:27 07:38 MIN/KM Diploma
16JIMENEZ ALTUBE, BEATRIZ 54 ABSOLUTO F PALEOTRAININGMALAGA / MÁLAGA 1:25:32 08:33 MIN/KM Diploma
17VALLE ORELLANA, LAURA 51 ABSOLUTO F PALEOTRAINNIGMALAGA / MÁLAGA 1:25:30 08:33 MIN/KM Diploma
18ROCA GALVEZ, FRANCISCO 13 VETERANO M PALEOTRAINNIGMALAGA / MÁLAGA 0:55:21 05:32 MIN/KM Diploma
19GALAN MARTIN, MARIA JOSE 22 VETERANA F PALEOTRAINNIGMALAGA / MÁLAGA 1:24:39 08:27 MIN/KM Diploma
20ECHEVERRIA SÁNCHEZ, JOSE 22 VETERANO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 0:57:45 05:46 MIN/KM Diploma
21BUENO QUESADA, IGNACIO 13 JUNIOR M DDP / MÁLAGA 1:14:31 07:27 MIN/KM Diploma
31MARTÍN MINGORANCE, ISMAEL 47 VETERANO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:03:19 06:19 MIN/KM Diploma
32MORA VERA, CARMEN 24 VETERANA F INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:27:29 08:44 MIN/KM Diploma
33PINO CORTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER 117 ABSOLUTO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:11:57 07:11 MIN/KM Diploma
34GONZÁLEZ, JULIO CÉSAR 7 MASTER M JULIOMALAGAGREEM / MÁLAGA 1:13:22 07:20 MIN/KM Diploma
35CORONEL, GRACIELA NOEMÍ 10 VETERANA F BEER RUNNERS MÁLAGA / MÁLAGA 1:13:20 07:20 MIN/KM Diploma
36GÓMEZ TORRES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 82 VETERANO M INDEPENDIENTE / MÁLAGA 1:08:48 06:52 MIN/KM Diploma
37MARTÍNEZ VIDELA, EMANUEL 46 ABSOLUTO M INDEPENDIENTE / ALMERÍA 0:58:44 05:52 MIN/KM Diploma
38MERINO GÁLVEZ, ANTONIO 79 VETERANO M CD CORREDORES CON MIGA / MÁLAGA 1:07:40 06:46 MIN/KM Diploma
39ZURITA CAPDEPONT, JOSÉ MANUEL 78 VETERANO M CD CORREDORES CON MIGA / MÁLAGA 1:07:40 06:46 MIN/KM Diploma
40RUIZ GIMENEZ, DAVID 127 ABSOLUTO M CLUB TRIATLÓN BENALMÁDENA / MÁLAGA 1:14:09 07:24 MIN/KM Diploma
Results: 393